RESULTATER
Tårnby Games
2.-3.maj 2015
Tårnby Stadion
Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club
  PIGER 4-5 ÅR - 40 METERSØN KL. 10.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.5m/s
1 10.45 Isolde Skytte Svenningsen -2010Amager AC  
2 11.48 Nora Wenstrøm -2011Amager AC  
3 11.59 Mathilde Birger Larsen -2011Amager AC  
4 12.42 Karen Baandrup Tindbæk -2011Herlev Atletik  
5 14.15 Sia Arvedsen -2011Amager AC  
6 14.35 Emma Brandt -2010Amager AC  
7 17.21 Aura Ruus -2011Amager AC  
  DNF Hedvig Simper Skovgaard -2010Amager AC  
  PIGER 4-5 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.49+0.4 Karen Baandrup Tindbæk -2011Herlev Atletik  
2 1.49+1.7 Mathilde Birger Larsen -2011Amager AC  
3 1.27+1.4 Isolde Skytte Svenningsen -2010Amager AC  
4 1.19+1.8 Nora Wenstrøm -2011Amager AC  
5 1.16+1.5 Hedvig Simper Skovgaard -2010Amager AC  
6 1.11+1.6 Emma Brandt -2010Amager AC  
7 1.03+0.5 Sia Arvedsen -2011Amager AC  
8 0.55+0.0 Aura Ruus -2011Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Karen Baandrup Tindbæk1.49+0.41.28+1.51.47+1.6
Mathilde Birger Larsen1.04+1.71.49+1.71.19+3.7
Isolde Skytte Svenningsen1.00+2.01.12+1.31.27+1.4
Nora Wenstrøm0.86+0.01.19+1.80.59+1.1
Hedvig Simper Skovgaard1.09+0.20.62+0.91.16+1.5
Emma Brandt0.68+0.61.02+1.91.11+1.6
Sia Arvedsen1.03+0.5x 1.02+0.0
Aura Ruus0.51+0.00.47+1.70.55+0.0
  PIGER 4-5 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 10.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.91 Karen Baandrup Tindbæk -2011Herlev Atletik  
2 4.60 Mathilde Birger Larsen -2011Amager AC  
3 4.02 Aura Ruus -2011Amager AC  
4 3.93 Emma Brandt -2010Amager AC  
5 3.68 Isolde Skytte Svenningsen -2010Amager AC  
6 2.86 Nora Wenstrøm -2011Amager AC  
7 2.16 Hedvig Simper Skovgaard -2010Amager AC  
8 1.88 Sia Arvedsen -2011Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Karen Baandrup Tindbæk3.393.464.91
Mathilde Birger Larsen4.004.603.86
Aura Ruus4.022.362.99
Emma Brandt2.973.423.93
Isolde Skytte Svenningsen3.682.422.97
Nora Wenstrøm2.552.86x
Hedvig Simper Skovgaard1.731.912.16
Sia Arvedsen1.881.551.54
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERSØN KL. 10.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -1.6m/s  2h: -0.6m/s  3h: -0.2m/s  4h: -0.7m/s
1 7.801h Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -2008Sparta  
2 8.133h Clara Vejlgaard -2008Sparta  
3 8.423h Viola Lei Hansgaard -2008Holte Atletik  
4 8.454h Luna Berg Torsbakke -2008Sparta  
5 8.471h Emily Osula -2008Sparta  
6 8.531h Line Svare -2008Amager AC  
7 8.604h Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen -2008Roar Atletik  
8 8.744h Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC  
9 8.781h Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC  
10 8.873h Edith Riisager -2009Amager AC  
11 8.892h Alberte W Lindharth -2008Hellas Roskilde  
12 8.964h Theresa Dommer -2009Sparta  
13 9.103h Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik  
14 9.373h Alice Hermundstad -2008IF Linnea Friidrott  
15 9.461h Tiger Lily Lindelöf -2008Sparta  
16 9.592h Salma Mittag -2008Sparta  
17 9.663h Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager AC  
18 9.852h Gro Arvedsen -2009Amager AC  
19 9.912h Maja Mynzberg Laursen -2009Amager AC  
20 9.924h Elvira Ramsgaard -2009Sparta  
21 9.971h Lea Johanne Larsen -2009Amager AC  
22 10.012h Ava Wenstrøm -2009Amager AC  
23 10.134h Helena Bang-Löwgren -2009Sparta  
24 10.171h Wilma Anna Haynes -2009Sparta  
25 10.453h Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun -2009Amager AC  
26 10.832h Dagmar Walther -2009Amager AC  
27 10.852h Marika Gro Robrahn -2009Amager AC  
28 11.254h Alma Pedersen -2009Amager AC  
29 14.644h Lili Rose Clausen -2009Amager AC  
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 10.35  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.66+1.7 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -2008Sparta  
2 2.62+1.6 Clara Vejlgaard -2008Sparta  
3 2.47+1.9 Viola Lei Hansgaard -2008Holte Atletik  
4 2.41+0.3 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen -2008Roar Atletik  
5 w2.41+2.3 Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC  
  2.26+0.5     
6 w2.37+2.4 Line Svare -2008Amager AC  
  2.21+0.2     
7 w2.32+2.5 Luna Berg Torsbakke -2008Sparta  
  2.25+0.1     
8 2.31+1.1 Alice Hermundstad -2008IF Linnea Friidrott  
9 2.12+0.0 Emily Osula -2008Sparta  
10 2.12+0.0 Edith Riisager -2009Amager AC  
11 w2.09+2.5 Lea Johanne Larsen -2009Amager AC  
  1.95+1.7     
12 2.07+1.3 Theresa Dommer -2009Sparta  
13 2.02+1.9 Maja Mynzberg Laursen -2009Amager AC  
14 w2.00+2.4 Helena Bang-Löwgren -2009Sparta  
  1.92+0.6     
15 1.97+1.0 Wilma Anna Haynes -2009Sparta  
16 1.97+1.3 Tiger Lily Lindelöf -2008Sparta  
17 1.95+1.3 Elvira Ramsgaard -2009Sparta  
18 w1.92+2.1 Gro Arvedsen -2009Amager AC  
  1.89+0.5     
19 1.92+0.0 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC  
20 1.90+1.9 Alberte W Lindharth -2008Hellas Roskilde  
21 1.83+0.3 Salma Mittag -2008Sparta  
22 w1.68+2.4 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager AC  
  1.58+0.6     
23 1.64+2.0 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik  
24 1.63+1.4 Dagmar Walther -2009Amager AC  
25 w1.59+2.1 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun -2009Amager AC  
  1.39+1.1     
26 1.55+1.3 Alma Pedersen -2009Amager AC  
27 1.54+0.0 Ava Wenstrøm -2009Amager AC  
28 1.03+0.5 Marika Gro Robrahn -2009Amager AC  
29 0.99+0.0 Lili Rose Clausen -2009Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi2.59+0.22.54+1.82.66+1.7
Clara Vejlgaard2.62+1.62.49+0.72.53+0.2
Viola Lei Hansgaard2.47+1.9x 2.45+1.3
Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen2.41+0.32.40+1.12.30+1.9
Susanna Ring2.41+2.32.26+0.5x 
Line Svare2.37+2.42.09-0.32.21+0.2
Luna Berg Torsbakke2.32+2.52.25+0.12.13+1.5
Alice Hermundstad2.31+1.12.19-0.82.01+1.3
Emily Osula2.12+0.02.09+1.81.68+1.8
Edith Riisager1.52+1.32.12+0.01.47+2.5
Lea Johanne Larsen1.95+1.72.07+2.32.09+2.5
Theresa Dommer2.07+1.3x x 
Maja Mynzberg Laursen2.02+1.91.77+0.91.93+0.0
Helena Bang-Löwgren1.60+0.91.92+0.62.00+2.4
Wilma Anna Haynes1.97+1.01.79+0.11.58+1.1
Tiger Lily Lindelöf1.97+1.31.58+2.11.22+0.1
Elvira Ramsgaard1.95+1.31.76+0.61.91+0.8
Gro Arvedsen1.89+0.51.85+1.71.92+2.1
Silke Marie Bach Madsen1.92+0.01.44+1.31.29+1.2
Alberte W Lindharth1.32+0.61.69+1.51.90+1.9
Salma Mittag1.83+1.31.83+0.3x 
Siri Nissen Thyrsted1.68+2.41.39+0.11.58+0.6
Ronja Revall1.64+2.01.52+0.21.62+2.5
Dagmar Walther1.63+1.41.45+1.81.37+0.0
Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun0.88+1.21.59+2.11.39+1.1
Alma Pedersen0.68+1.21.24+1.81.55+1.3
Ava Wenstrøm1.49+1.21.54+0.01.39+0.0
Marika Gro Robrahnx 0.90+1.11.03+0.5
Lili Rose Clausen0.73+0.00.99+0.00.87+0.2
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 11.45  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.76 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen -2008Roar Atletik  
2 13.50 Clara Vejlgaard -2008Sparta  
3 11.17 Line Svare -2008Amager AC  
4 10.73 Emily Osula -2008Sparta  
5 10.17 Tiger Lily Lindelöf -2008Sparta  
6 9.94 Viola Lei Hansgaard -2008Holte Atletik  
7 9.88 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -2008Sparta  
8 9.80 Alberte W Lindharth -2008Hellas Roskilde  
9 9.26 Luna Berg Torsbakke -2008Sparta  
10 8.35 Theresa Dommer -2009Sparta  
11 8.25 Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC  
12 7.78 Lea Johanne Larsen -2009Amager AC  
13 7.43 Edith Riisager -2009Amager AC  
14 7.21 Elvira Ramsgaard -2009Sparta  
15 7.05 Salma Mittag -2008Sparta  
16 6.47 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager AC  
17 6.10 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik  
18 5.84 Maja Mynzberg Laursen -2009Amager AC  
19 5.59 Gro Arvedsen -2009Amager AC  
20 5.54 Helena Bang-Löwgren -2009Sparta  
21 4.92 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC  
22 4.57 Marika Gro Robrahn -2009Amager AC  
23 4.49 Alma Pedersen -2009Amager AC  
24 4.47 Alice Hermundstad -2008IF Linnea Friidrott  
25 4.36 Ava Wenstrøm -2009Amager AC  
26 4.25 Dagmar Walther -2009Amager AC  
27 3.91 Lili Rose Clausen -2009Amager AC  
28 3.37 Wilma Anna Haynes -2009Sparta  
29 2.16 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun -2009Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen13.76x12.22
Clara Vejlgaard13.5011.7812.70
Line Svare10.447.4311.17
Emily Osula9.2110.7310.30
Tiger Lily Lindelöf8.2010.177.59
Viola Lei Hansgaard8.329.949.69
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi9.309.169.88
Alberte W Lindharth9.809.558.62
Luna Berg Torsbakke8.867.869.26
Theresa Dommer8.354.255.91
Susanna Ring7.273.518.25
Lea Johanne Larsen7.747.497.78
Edith Riisager7.434.354.54
Elvira Ramsgaardx6.177.21
Salma Mittagx4.927.05
Siri Nissen Thyrsted6.476.21x
Ronja Revall5.133.016.10
Maja Mynzberg Laursen5.485.843.64
Gro Arvedsen5.595.321.94
Helena Bang-Löwgren2.785.541.67
Silke Marie Bach Madsen4.92x2.33
Marika Gro Robrahn4.573.684.51
Alma Pedersen3.894.424.49
Alice Hermundstad3.984.174.47
Ava Wenstrøm3.794.363.84
Dagmar Walther4.254.073.78
Lili Rose Clausen3.913.833.64
Wilma Anna Haynes1.803.371.63
Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun2.162.16x
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 60 METER - INDLEDENDESØN KL. 11.10  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -0.4m/s
1 10.40fElla Julie Fischer -2007Sparta  
2 10.71fMaja Rasmussen -2006Hellas Roskilde  
3 10.98fFreja Abraham -2006Sparta  
4 11.15 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager AC  
5 11.62 Marie Maag Jensen -2006Amager AC  
6 14.22 Helena Hjorth -2007Amager AC  
  DNS Sophie Hengstenberg -2006Sparta  
 HEAT 2  w: -1.0m/s
1 10.06fMaja Børregaard Voigt -2007Sparta  
2 10.48fSilke Lykke Evensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
3 10.93fLotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta  
4 11.18 Malou Bilsgaard -2007Greve Atletik  
5 11.51 Rose Tværmose Høegh -2006Amager AC  
6 11.58 Clara Hagner Sørensen -2007Amager AC  
7 11.74 Anna B Andersen -2006Amager AC  
 HEAT 3  w: -0.9m/s
1 10.16fFreja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
2 10.51fKaroline Kruse -2006Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 11.05 Helene Salomonsen -2007Sparta  
4 11.27 Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006Sparta  
5 11.37 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
6 12.24 Thit Tore Jensen -2007Amager AC  
7 12.73 Louise C.B Jessen -2007Frederiksberg IF  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 60 METER - FINALESØN KL. 12.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.5m/s
1 9.85 Maja Børregaard Voigt -2007Sparta  
2 10.00 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
3 10.22 Ella Julie Fischer -2007Sparta  
4 10.25 Silke Lykke Evensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
5 10.41 Maja Rasmussen -2006Hellas Roskilde  
6 10.85 Karoline Kruse -2006Slagelse Atletik Delta  
7 10.87 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta  
8 11.18 Freja Abraham -2006Sparta  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERSØN KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.25.231h Freja Abraham -2006Sparta  
2 1.25.372h Helene Salomonsen -2007Sparta  
3 1.25.522h Anna B Andersen -2006Amager AC  
4 1.25.831h Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC  
5 1.26.732h Rose Tværmose Høegh -2006Amager AC  
6 1.26.832h Silke Lykke Evensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
7 1.28.081h Thit Tore Jensen -2007Amager AC  
8 1.28.162h Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
9 1.28.671h Maja Rasmussen -2006Hellas Roskilde  
10 1.28.952h Pil Nedergaard -2006Sparta  
11 1.29.611h Karoline Kruse -2006Slagelse Atletik Delta  
12 1.29.792h Maja Børregaard Voigt -2007Sparta  
13 1.32.542h Emilie Hostrup Michelsen -2007Helsingør Atletik  
14 1.35.342h Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006Sparta  
15 1.35.571h Anna Solvang -2007Hellas Roskilde  
16 1.38.481h Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
17 1.55.731h Helena Hjorth -2007Amager AC  
  DNS  Sophie Hengstenberg -2006Sparta  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 10.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.76+1.8 Ella Julie Fischer -2007Sparta  
2 3.70-1.2 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
3 3.45+0.6 Karoline Kruse -2006Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 3.39+0.0 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC  
5 3.30+0.0 Maja Børregaard Voigt -2007Sparta  
6 3.15+0.9 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta  
7 3.09+1.6 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta  
8 3.03+0.0 Silke Lykke Evensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
9 2.97+0.0 Maja Rasmussen -2006Hellas Roskilde  
10 2.85+0.5 Freja Abraham -2006Sparta  
11 2.79+0.7 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
12 2.78-0.5 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
13 2.77+1.7 Helene Salomonsen -2007Sparta  
14 2.74-0.3 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager AC  
15 2.70+0.5 Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006Sparta  
16 2.69+0.7 Clara Hagner Sørensen -2007Amager AC  
17 2.67+0.4 Marie Maag Jensen -2006Amager AC  
18 2.56+1.2 Anna B Andersen -2006Amager AC  
19 2.36+0.0 Anna Solvang -2007Hellas Roskilde  
20 2.32+0.5 Thit Tore Jensen -2007Amager AC  
21 2.22+0.0 Malou Bilsgaard -2007Greve Atletik  
22 2.13+0.3 Louise C.B Jessen -2007Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS  Sophie Hengstenberg -2006Sparta  
  DNS  Helena Hjorth -2007Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Ella Julie Fischer3.76+1.83.34+0.03.52+0.03.55+1.53.51+1.13.55+0.0
Freja Isabel Knudsen3.47+0.13.30+0.53.53+1.13.51+1.53.67+0.33.70-1.2
Karoline Kruse3.40+0.53.20+0.73.23+0.63.16+1.43.32+1.03.45+0.6
Luna Frid Hanberg3.39+0.03.34+1.03.30+1.13.30+0.03.24+0.03.34+0.0
Maja Børregaard Voigt3.13+1.33.05+0.03.00+0.03.14+0.03.02+1.23.30+0.0
Amalie Sofie Nielsen2.94+1.42.96+0.03.00+0.03.15+0.93.14+1.43.12+1.3
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup2.99+0.82.95+0.22.80+0.63.01+1.43.09+1.62.99+1.0
Silke Lykke Evensen3.02+0.02.93+1.92.91+1.0x 3.03+0.02.90+1.0
Maja Rasmussen2.97+0.02.80+0.82.89+0.1
Freja Abraham2.73+0.92.85+0.52.81+0.7
Ida Caroline Mørck2.47+0.32.79+0.72.62-0.4
Sophia Bosack2.77+1.42.78-0.52.77+0.5
Helene Salomonsen2.77+1.72.69+1.6x 
Ada Nissen Thyrsted2.73+1.62.74-0.32.66+0.7
Filippa Grunnet Nouri2.50+1.52.52+0.02.70+0.5
Clara Hagner Sørensen2.69+0.72.62+0.02.59-1.0
Marie Maag Jensen2.67+0.42.30+0.02.59+0.1
Anna B Andersen2.56+1.22.49+0.02.54+0.1
Anna Solvang2.36+0.02.30+0.02.24+1.3
Thit Tore Jensen2.22+1.32.22+0.62.32+0.5
Malou Bilsgaard2.22+0.02.08+0.52.16+0.8
Louise C.B Jessen1.88+1.62.00+1.02.13+0.3
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 11.40  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.54 Pil Nedergaard -2006Sparta  
2 5.53 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta  
3 5.40 Ella Julie Fischer -2007Sparta  
4 4.57 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC  
5 4.21 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
6 3.78 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
7 3.04 Helena Hjorth -2007Amager AC  
8 2.07 Louise C.B Jessen -2007Frederiksberg IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Pil Nedergaard4.824.955.265.395.545.26
Amalie Sofie Nielsen4.414.995.284.735.105.53
Ella Julie Fischer5.365.405.215.245.314.74
Luna Frid Hanberg4.344.57x3.454.51x
Ida Caroline Mørck4.074.114.194.084.054.21
Sophia Bosack3.753.673.783.583.423.70
Helena Hjorth2.723.043.042.743.032.87
Louise C.B Jessen1.441.74x2.071.761.40
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 23.85 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC  
2 23.10 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta  
3 21.35 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
4 19.88 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
5 18.29 Silke Lykke Evensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
6 16.63 Pil Nedergaard -2006Sparta  
7 14.77 Thit Tore Jensen -2007Amager AC  
8 13.99 Marie Maag Jensen -2006Amager AC  
9 13.73 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta  
10 13.46 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager AC  
11 12.56 Clara Hagner Sørensen -2007Amager AC  
12 11.75 Rose Tværmose Høegh -2006Amager AC  
13 10.24 Malou Bilsgaard -2007Greve Atletik  
14 9.93 Anna Solvang -2007Hellas Roskilde  
15 7.31 Helena Hjorth -2007Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Luna Frid Hanberg18.1219.03x23.8522.1318.78
Amalie Sofie Nielsen22.5022.6622.2321.6323.1022.25
Freja Isabel Knudsen17.6320.9719.9620.8921.3521.05
Ida Caroline Mørck17.2518.2118.2919.3919.1419.88
Silke Lykke Evensen17.0018.1016.6018.2914.6312.27
Pil Nedergaard14.2214.9515.1713.5413.9916.63
Thit Tore Jensen14.2912.6414.77
Marie Maag Jensen13.1513.9913.59
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup13.73x9.99
Ada Nissen Thyrstedx11.7413.46
Clara Hagner Sørensen9.5012.5611.88
Rose Tværmose Høegh10.5311.7511.36
Malou Bilsgaard8.298.8810.24
Anna Solvang9.409.938.61
Helena Hjorth6.347.315.93
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.40  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.6m/s
1 w9.32fCaroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
2 w9.63 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta  
3 w9.88 Lula Grønved Nielsen -2004Amager AC  
4 w9.90 Emma Flor -2005FIF Hillerød  
5 w10.82 Astrid Lemmeke -2005Olympia Maribo  
 HEAT 2  w: +1.5m/s
1 9.35fEmilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
2 9.39fSøs Lindblad Sühler -2004Olympia Maribo  
3 9.62 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -2004Hvidovre AM  
4 9.96 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -2004Sparta  
5 10.01 Signe Juhl Laursen -2005Sparta  
 HEAT 3  w: +3.4m/s
1 w9.14fSaga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
2 w9.41fStine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Herlev Atletik  
3 w9.62 Vigga Fich -2004Sparta  
4 w11.10 Nanna Svendsen -2005Fredensborg AK  
5 w11.13 Kajsa Salomonsen -2005Sparta  
 HEAT 4  w: +2.1m/s
1 w9.29fLiva Munksgaard -2004Amager AC  
2 w9.46fEmilie Kirst -2004Sparta  
3 w9.51 Ingrid Gram Jensen -2005Sparta  
4 w10.00 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
5 w10.89 Emma Tofte Rost -2004Amager AC  
  DNS Therese Harboe Holst -2005Amager AC  
 HEAT 5  w: +2.6m/s
1 w9.26fIngeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
2 w9.83 Barbara Z. Neergaard -2004Københavns IF  
3 w9.86 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
4 w10.32 Amélie Vejlgaard -2005Sparta  
5 w11.13 Saga Frozkhan -2004IFK Halmstad  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER - FINALELØR KL. 15.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.8m/s
1 9.05 Saga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
2 9.10 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
3 9.13 Ingeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
4 9.28 Emilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
5 9.32 Liva Munksgaard -2004Amager AC  
6 9.40 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Herlev Atletik  
7 9.55 Emilie Kirst -2004Sparta  
8 9.55 Søs Lindblad Sühler -2004Olympia Maribo  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDESØN KL. 11.35  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -1.5m/s
1 14.90fMatilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
2 15.26fEmilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
3 15.44fStine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Herlev Atletik  
4 16.08fAnna Erika Grønbek Hambor -2004Køge Atletik  
5 17.03 Elin Rydqvist -2004IFK Halmstad  
6 17.19 Signe Juhl Laursen -2005Sparta  
7 19.02 Saga Frozkhan -2004IFK Halmstad  
 HEAT 2  w: -1.5m/s
1 15.20fIngeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
2 15.29fSaga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
3 15.48fCaroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
4 16.09fStella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
5 16.39 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -2004Sparta  
6 16.74 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
7 17.09 Emma Flor -2005FIF Hillerød  
8 18.20 Emma Tofte Rost -2004Amager AC  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALESØN KL. 12.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -1.1m/s
1 14.78 Matilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
2 14.91 Ingeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
3 15.03 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
4 15.14 Emilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
5 15.24 Saga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
6 15.43 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Herlev Atletik  
7 15.80 Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor -2004Køge Atletik  
8 15.88 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERLØR KL. 16.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.04.22 Emma Kiplagat -2004Kolding KFUM  
2 1.12.73 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta  
3 1.13.01 Matilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
4 1.13.37 Emilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
5 1.13.46 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta  
6 1.20.83 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
7 1.24.86 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Herlev Atletik  
8 1.31.26 Signe Juhl Laursen -2005Sparta  
9 1.40.40 Johanna C.B Jessen -2005Frederiksberg IF  
10 1.50.45 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
  DNS Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
  DNS Ingeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Therese Harboe Holst -2005Amager AC  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 800 METERSØN KL. 13.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.24.28 Emma Kiplagat -2004Kolding KFUM  
2 2.42.46 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta  
3 2.42.69 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta  
4 2.49.36 Anna Erika Grønbek Hambor -2004Køge Atletik  
5 2.55.08 Frida schou Kristensen -2004Bagsværd AC  
6 2.55.93 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
7 2.58.89 Ingeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
8 3.20.19 Thea Lei Hansgaard -2005Holte Atletik  
9 3.26.58 Nanna Svendsen -2005Fredensborg AK  
  DNS Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 ) - Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.7m/s
1 w11.12fLiva Munksgaard -2004Amager AC  
2 w11.89fBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta  
3 w11.95fSaga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
4 w14.12 Astrid Lemmeke -2005Olympia Maribo  
  DNF Johanna C.B Jessen -2005Frederiksberg IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.9m/s
1 w11.28fMatilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
2 w11.77fIngeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
3 w12.17fStella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
4 w13.09fVigga Fich -2004Sparta  
5 w13.17fKaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK - FINALELØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.1m/s
1 w10.97 Liva Munksgaard -2004Amager AC  
2 w10.99 Matilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
3 w11.76 Ingeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
4 w12.10 Saga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
5 w12.16 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta  
6 w12.18 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
7 w13.17 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
8 w13.27 Vigga Fich -2004Sparta  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.25 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta  
2 1.25 Saga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
3 1.22 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup -2005Sparta  
4 1.16 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -2004Hvidovre AM  
5 1.10 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
6 1.10 Emma Flor -2005FIF Hillerød  
7 1.00 Thea Lei Hansgaard -2005Holte Atletik  
= 1.00 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
 0.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.131.161.191.221.251.28 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen    ooooooxxooxxx
Saga Hermundstad    oooooxoxxoxoxxx
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup    ooooooxxoxxx 
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen  o oooooxxx   
Stella Gudmundsson    oooxxx     
Emma Flor    ooxoxxx     
Thea Lei Hansgaard   oxoxxx       
Laura Bollerslev Andreaseooooxoxxx       
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.39+1.8 Matilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
2 w4.27+3.4 Saga Hermundstad -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
  4.15+0.2     
3 4.14+1.7 Ingeborg Falck -2004Frederiksberg IF  
4 4.06+1.2 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
5 4.02+1.6 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -2004Hvidovre AM  
6 3.98+1.2 Liva Munksgaard -2004Amager AC  
7 w3.94+4.9 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
  3.92+1.5     
8 w3.93+2.1 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta  
  3.81+2.0     
9 w3.88+2.1 Emilie Kirst -2004Sparta  
10 w3.85+2.1 Emilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
  3.77+2.0     
11 w3.81+3.8 Lula Grønved Nielsen -2004Amager AC  
  3.59+1.2     
12 3.80+0.0 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta  
13 w3.68+2.1 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -2004Sparta  
14 3.68+1.4 Smilla M. Kristensen -2004Københavns IF  
15 3.59+1.5 Vigga Fich -2004Sparta  
16 3.53+1.8 Signe Juhl Laursen -2005Sparta  
17 w3.50+2.4 Barbara Z. Neergaard -2004Københavns IF  
  3.41+0.3     
18 3.50+1.6 Deena Grønved Nielsen -2004Amager AC  
19 w3.49+3.4 Emma Flor -2005FIF Hillerød  
  3.44+2.0     
20 3.47+1.1 Ingrid Gram Jensen -2005Sparta  
21 w3.38+2.2 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -2005Herlev Atletik  
  3.19+1.2     
22 w3.37+3.6 Amélie Vejlgaard -2005Sparta  
23 3.34+1.1 Elin Rydqvist -2004IFK Halmstad  
24 3.30+1.4 Søs Lindblad Sühler -2004Olympia Maribo  
25 w3.18+2.5 Johanna C.B Jessen -2005Frederiksberg IF  
26 w3.05+3.0 Astrid Lemmeke -2005Olympia Maribo  
  3.02+1.3     
27 w2.98+2.8 Emma Tofte Rost -2004Amager AC  
  2.96+1.6     
28 2.93+2.0 Kajsa Salomonsen -2005Sparta  
29 w2.86+2.4 Nanna Svendsen -2005Fredensborg AK  
30 2.82+1.8 Saga Frozkhan -2004IFK Halmstad  
  DNS1h Therese Harboe Holst -2005Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Matilda Åkerman4.36+0.64.39+1.84.39+2.24.14+0.04.10+0.04.23+1.1
Saga Hermundstad4.14+1.34.07+3.13.91+0.04.01+0.34.27+3.44.15+0.2
Ingeborg Falck4.11+4.03.46+2.54.07+2.04.14+1.74.02-0.5x 
Caroline Vammen3.98+2.53.61+2.24.05+1.74.03+2.24.06+1.24.03+1.1
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen3.99+2.43.87+2.33.83+1.3x 3.97+1.54.02+1.6
Liva Munksgaard3.80+2.63.95+1.33.77-0.13.94+3.13.98+1.23.95+1.4
Stella Gudmundsson3.94+4.93.87+2.33.92+1.5
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen3.81+2.03.93+2.13.77+3.0
Emilie Kirst3.62+3.03.88+2.13.83+4.1
Emilie Børregaard Voigt3.65+0.23.85+2.13.77+2.0
Lula Grønved Nielsen3.72+2.13.81+3.83.59+1.2
Sofia Thøgersen3.73+1.23.66+1.83.80+0.0
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe3.33+2.63.68+2.13.55+2.5
Smilla M. Kristensen3.68+1.4x 3.46+1.8
Vigga Fich3.41+1.43.50+0.03.59+1.5
Signe Juhl Laursen3.23+0.83.53+1.8x 
Barbara Z. Neergaard3.49+2.43.50+2.43.41+0.3
Deena Grønved Nielsen3.50+1.63.25+1.33.33+0.4
Emma Flor3.49+3.43.44+2.03.29+1.5
Ingrid Gram Jensenx 3.47+1.1x 
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk3.15+2.23.38+2.23.19+1.2
Amélie Vejlgaard3.34+2.13.37+3.63.25+2.5
Elin Rydqvist3.34+2.33.34+1.13.08+2.0
Søs Lindblad Sühlerx x 3.30+1.4
Johanna C.B Jessen3.18+2.52.91+3.13.03+2.4
Astrid Lemmeke2.93+1.43.05+3.03.02+1.3
Emma Tofte Rost2.98+2.82.96+1.62.83+1.0
Kajsa Salomonsen2.93+2.02.86+2.52.74+0.0
Nanna Svendsen2.86+2.42.84+2.52.77+2.8
Saga Frozkhan2.68+1.42.82+1.82.70+0.1
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 14.50  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.15 Klara Thers-Sonne -2004Sparta  
2 7.85 Emilie Kirst -2004Sparta  
3 7.82 Smilla M. Kristensen -2004Københavns IF  
4 7.49 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
5 7.44 Liva Munksgaard -2004Amager AC  
6 6.89 Saga Frozkhan -2004IFK Halmstad  
7 6.78 Elin Rydqvist -2004IFK Halmstad  
8 6.09 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe -2004Sparta  
9 5.75 Emma Flor -2005FIF Hillerød  
10 5.51 Ingrid Gram Jensen -2005Sparta  
11 4.83 Nanna Svendsen -2005Fredensborg AK  
12 4.71 Kajsa Salomonsen -2005Sparta  
13 4.55 Emma Tofte Rost -2004Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Klara Thers-Sonne9.318.839.319.2610.159.44
Emilie Kirst7.747.735.347.857.326.84
Smilla M. Kristensenx7.087.487.297.167.82
Stella Gudmundsson6.736.867.217.367.497.23
Liva Munksgaard7.447.307.146.926.55x
Saga Frozkhan6.736.896.776.346.256.55
Elin Rydqvist5.836.426.78
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe5.706.095.96
Emma Flor5.755.615.40
Ingrid Gram Jensen5.515.205.21
Nanna Svendsen4.834.504.69
Kajsa Salomonsen4.414.354.71
Emma Tofte Rost4.054.524.55
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 10.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.65 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
2 36.53 Klara Thers-Sonne -2004Sparta  
3 35.00 Søs Lindblad Sühler -2004Olympia Maribo  
4 34.60 Matilda Åkerman -2004IFK Halmstad  
5 29.79 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen -2004Hvidovre AM  
6 29.21 Emilie Børregaard Voigt -2005Sparta  
7 27.90 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta  
8 26.50 Stella Gudmundsson -2004IFK Växjö  
9 23.70 Amélie Vejlgaard -2005Sparta  
10 21.32 Emma Tofte Rost -2004Amager AC  
11 20.93 Thea Lei Hansgaard -2005Holte Atletik  
12 19.38 Elin Rydqvist -2004IFK Halmstad  
13 18.04 Nanna Svendsen -2005Fredensborg AK  
14 15.69 Saga Frozkhan -2004IFK Halmstad  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Caroline Vammen35.8538.0138.6536.8133.3535.25
Klara Thers-Sonne36.0836.5332.0933.0735.8133.52
Søs Lindblad Sühler33.5631.34x35.0033.3933.23
Matilda Åkerman31.1628.6629.1929.9334.6030.56
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen28.6927.8329.2324.4725.7729.79
Emilie Børregaard Voigt28.3628.93x29.2124.8323.98
Sofia Thøgersen27.9024.6324.01
Stella Gudmundsson26.5023.5326.22
Amélie Vejlgaard20.2523.7021.79
Emma Tofte Rost18.2020.8221.32
Thea Lei Hansgaard18.6620.9320.87
Elin Rydqvist18.5419.3816.83
Nanna Svendsen15.4915.3318.04
Saga Frozkhan15.6914.30x
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 13.20  
  Til semifinale: 12 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +4.4m/s
1 w11.15sCecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
2 w11.40sSara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik  
3 w12.06 Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen -2002Amager AC  
4 w12.28 Sandra Sönnergaard -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
5 w12.58 Anna Brinkmann -2002Amager AC  
6 w12.61 Alberte Ulrik -2003Københavns IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +3.8m/s
1 w10.32sJonna Tuomi -2002Eslöv AI  
2 w11.94 Tamalia Jonsson -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
3 w12.00 Olivia Hugosson-Svensson -2002Ystads IF  
4 w12.14 Nanna Elmer -2003Københavns IF  
5 w12.43 Julie Svare -2003Amager AC  
6 w13.03 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -2002Sparta  
 HEAT 3  w: +2.3m/s
1 w11.62 Adama Diop -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
2 w11.79 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta  
3 w12.00 Nina-Tao Hahnemann -2002Sparta  
4 w12.15 Malva Röse Sporre -2003IF Linnea Friidrott  
5 w13.04 Sheila Juel Petersen -2003Fredensborg AK  
 HEAT 4  w: +1.9m/s
1 11.59sEsther Arce -2002Amager AC  
2 11.73 Josefine Skifter Andersen -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 11.85 Augusta E. Bentsen -2003Olympia Maribo  
4 12.20 Sofia Brage -2003Herlufsholm ATM  
5 12.60 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -2003Sparta  
6 13.08 Ines Lindberg -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
 HEAT 5  w: +3.9m/s
1 w11.05sVictoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
2 w11.33sEllen-Sofie Folker -2003Frederiksberg IF  
3 w11.49sTilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
4 w11.65 Ida Lyngby -2002Sparta  
5 w12.13 Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
6 w13.51 Sofie Vejlstrup Dahl -2002Hellas Roskilde  
 HEAT 6  w: +1.0m/s
1 11.26sIda Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
2 11.70 Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK  
3 11.89 Annika Haldbo -2003Sparta  
4 11.98 Josefine Sørensen -2002Sparta  
5 13.06 Clara Lund-Sørensen -2002Amager AC  
6 13.77 Astrid Falkencrone -2002Amager AC  
 HEAT 7  w: +2.2m/s
1 w11.24sKlara Skriver Loessl -2002Ballerup AK  
2 w11.79 Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
3 w11.95 Gabriella Nielsen -2002Greve Atletik  
4 w12.08 Mathilde Grejsen -2002Københavns IF  
5 w12.74 Annika Truelsen -2003Sparta  
6 w13.29 Emma Friis Sørensen -2003Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 8  w: +2.6m/s
1 w11.14sKristine kruse -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
2 w11.34sJosephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
3 w11.83 Clara Reib -2003Fredensborg AK  
4 w12.34 Emma Strømgaard -2004Hellas Roskilde  
5 w12.42 Ida Maria Bohn -2002Københavns IF  
6 w12.65 Asta Grau Bruun -2002Amager AC  
 HEAT 9  w: +2.6m/s
1 w11.29sAmina Dyfan -2003Københavns IF  
2 w11.87 Smilla Duedam Ventrup -2003Sparta  
3 w11.95 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen -2002Sparta  
4 w12.18 Iben Nørby Winther -2003Bagsværd AC  
5 w13.43 Freja Scharff -2002Amager AC  
6 w13.50 Luna Enggaard Hvolby -2002Amager AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Aiona Laursen -2002Ballerup AK  
  DNS Moa Stålebrant -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DNS Annika Eppers -2002Sparta  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER - SEMIFINALELØR KL. 14.50  
  Til finale: 2 heatvindere, samt de 6 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.5m/s
1 10.39FJonna Tuomi -2002Eslöv AI  
2 11.25fCecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
3 11.42fEllen-Sofie Folker -2003Frederiksberg IF  
4 11.50fJosephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
5 11.54 Klara Skriver Loessl -2002Ballerup AK  
6 11.60 Esther Arce -2002Amager AC  
 HEAT 2  w: +3.4m/s
1 w10.88FVictoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
2 w11.04fKristine kruse -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 w11.45fSara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik  
4 w11.49fAmina Dyfan -2003Københavns IF  
5 w11.67 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
  DNS Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER - FINALELØR KL. 15.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.9m/s
1 w10.31 Jonna Tuomi -2002Eslöv AI  
2 w10.98 Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
3 w11.03 Kristine kruse -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 w11.34 Cecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
5 w11.42 Ellen-Sofie Folker -2003Frederiksberg IF  
6 w11.43 Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
7 w11.60 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik  
  DNS Amina Dyfan -2003Københavns IF  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.8m/s  2h: -1.3m/s  3h: -1.8m/s  4h: -0.8m/s  5h: -1.8m/s  6h: -0.7m/s  7h: -1.9m/s  8h: -0.7m/s
1 28.398h Freja K Madsen -2002Herlev Atletik  
2 28.418h Marie Falkebo -2003Sparta  
3 28.528h Kristine kruse -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 29.168h Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
5 29.377h Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
6 29.418h Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
7 29.737h Maja Felby -2002Køge Atletik  
8 29.967h Helena Ring -2002Amager AC  
9 29.997h Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK  
10 30.187h Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta  
11 30.296h Annika Haldbo -2003Sparta  
12 30.426h Esther Arce -2002Amager AC  
13 30.507h Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
14 30.581h Rebecca spiegelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
15 30.756h Karla Schärfe -2003Sparta  
16 30.836h Alberthe Wiedemann Simons -2002Sparta  
17 31.085h Clara Reib -2003Fredensborg AK  
= 31.086h Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
19 31.415h Smilla Duedam Ventrup -2003Sparta  
20 31.542h Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
21 31.645h Josefine Sørensen -2002Sparta  
22 31.926h Mie Hylling Axelsson -2002Sparta  
23 31.975h Filippa Zäll -2003Ängelholm IF  
24 32.083h Malva Röse Sporre -2003IF Linnea Friidrott  
25 32.121h Ditte Stoltze -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
26 32.312h Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels -2002Haderslev IF  
27 32.415h Augusta E. Bentsen -2003Olympia Maribo  
28 32.952h Søs Lindblad Sühler -2004Olympia Maribo  
29 32.985h Anna Brinkmann -2002Amager AC  
30 33.223h Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen -2003Bagsværd AC  
31 33.231h Julie Svare -2003Amager AC  
32 33.433h Clara Lund-Sørensen -2002Amager AC  
33 33.493h Asta Grau Bruun -2002Amager AC  
34 33.513h Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -2003Sparta  
35 33.644h Sheila Juel Petersen -2003Fredensborg AK  
36 34.362h Ines Lindberg -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
37 34.411h Lia Palmberg Nordhald -2003Bagsværd AC  
38 34.914h Mathilde Grønlund Rasmuss -2003Ballerup AK  
39 35.414h Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -2002Sparta  
40 35.578h Astrid Falkencrone -2002Amager AC  
  DNS2h Annika Eppers -2002Sparta  
  DNS4h Alberte Ulrik -2003Københavns IF  
  DNS  Monica Maillet -2002Blovstrød Løverne  
  DNS  Moa Stålebrant -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DNS  Adama Diop -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DNS  Tamalia Jonsson -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 600 METERLØR KL. 17.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.45.19 Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK  
2 1.45.70 Emilie Bøg Ekholm -2002Hellas Roskilde  
3 1.47.30 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels -2002Sparta  
4 1.48.50 Kristine kruse -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
5 1.52.08 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC  
6 1.52.18 Mathilde Winther -2002Blovstrød Løverne  
7 1.53.20 Filippa Zäll -2003Ängelholm IF  
8 1.53.27 Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
9 1.55.10 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen -2002Herlev Atletik  
10 2.00.68 Mie Hylling Axelsson -2002Sparta  
11 2.13.21 Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels -2002Haderslev IF  
12 2.14.28 Sofie Vejlstrup Dahl -2002Hellas Roskilde  
  DNS Agnes Rold -2002Helsingør Atletik  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 17.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.58.69 Marie Falkebo -2003Sparta  
2 4.59.22 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels -2002Sparta  
3 5.11.50 Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK  
4 5.12.41 Emilie Bøg Ekholm -2002Hellas Roskilde  
5 5.40.99 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen -2002Herlev Atletik  
6 5.41.88 Mathilde Grønlund Rasmuss -2003Ballerup AK  
7 5.46.98 Alberte Hostrup Michelsen -2003Helsingør Atletik  
8 5.49.09 Maja Felby -2002Køge Atletik  
9 6.03.56 Lea Strand Mortensen -2003Køge Atletik  
  DNS Agnes Rold -2002Helsingør Atletik  
  DNS Monica Maillet -2002Blovstrød Løverne  
  DNS Astrid Falkencrone -2002Amager AC  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.25  
  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 ) - Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.5m/s
1 w9.74fIda Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
2 w10.77fEllen Lawaetz -2002Sparta  
3 w11.26 Ellen-Sofie Folker -2003Frederiksberg IF  
4 w13.51 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -2002Sparta  
5 w13.57 Alberte Ulrik -2003Københavns IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.5m/s
1 w10.44fKlara Skriver Loessl -2002Ballerup AK  
2 w10.52fTilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
3 w11.31 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen -2002Sparta  
4 w11.98 Emma Strømgaard -2004Hellas Roskilde  
5 w12.22 Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels -2002Haderslev IF  
6 w12.32 Ines Lindberg -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
 HEAT 3  w: +2.8m/s
1 w10.14fKarla Schärfe -2003Sparta  
2 w10.54fJosefine Skifter Andersen -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 w11.01fJosephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
4 w11.15fAlma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
5 w12.37 Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
6 w12.76 Nanna Elmer -2003Københavns IF  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK - FINALELØR KL. 14.30  
  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.3m/s
1DUR9.74 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
2 10.16 Karla Schärfe -2003Sparta  
3 10.45 Klara Skriver Loessl -2002Ballerup AK  
4 10.46 Josefine Skifter Andersen -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
5 10.77 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
6 10.98 Ellen Lawaetz -2002Sparta  
7 11.11 Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
8 11.16 Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.51 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
2 1.51 Karla Schärfe -2003Sparta  
3 1.42 Flora Chalmer -2003Sparta  
4 1.39 Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
5 1.33 Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels -2002Haderslev IF  
= 1.33 Augusta E. Bentsen -2003Olympia Maribo  
7 1.25 Cecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
= 1.25 Rebecca spiegelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
9 1.25 Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen -2002Amager AC  
10 1.25 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels -2002Sparta  
11 1.25 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons -2002Sparta  
12 1.20 Ellen Lawaetz -2002Sparta  
= 1.20 Esther Arce -2002Amager AC  
14 1.20 Smilla Duedam Ventrup -2003Sparta  
15 1.20 Mie Hylling Axelsson -2002Sparta  
16 1.15 Ditte Stoltze -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.54 
Tilde Gudmundsson         oooooxxx
Karla Schärfe        xooxoxoxxooxxx
Flora Chalmer    oooxxoxxoxoxoxxx   
Alma Eriksson      xxooxooxxx    
Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels    oxoxoxxoxxx      
Augusta E. Bentsen  oooxoxoxxoxxx      
Cecilie Gedsø Færge   oooxxx        
Rebecca spiegelhauer   oooxxx        
Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen  oooxoxxx        
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Niels  oooxxoxxx        
Alberthe Wiedemann Simons   oxxoxxoxxx        
Ellen Lawaetz   ooxxx         
Esther Arce   ooxxx         
Smilla Duedam Ventrupooxoooxxx         
Mie Hylling Axelssonooooxxoxxx         
Ditte Stoltzeooooxxx          
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.96+1.9 Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
2 4.87+1.1 Josefine Skifter Andersen -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 w4.82+2.9 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
  4.76+2.0     
4 4.66+1.5 Cecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
5 4.62+0.2 Adama Diop -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
6 w4.57+4.0 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik  
  4.49+2.0     
7 4.38+2.0 Josefine Sørensen -2002Sparta  
8 w4.37+2.4 Esther Arce -2002Amager AC  
  4.28+0.0     
9 4.35+1.7 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
10 4.33+1.6 Klara Skriver Loessl -2002Ballerup AK  
11 4.32+1.4 Karla Schärfe -2003Sparta  
12 4.32+0.0 Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
13 w4.31+2.7 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC  
  4.30+1.3     
14 4.28+0.1 Ellen Lawaetz -2002Sparta  
15 4.25+0.4 Ida Lyngby -2002Sparta  
16 w4.24+4.5 Tamalia Jonsson -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
17 w4.21+3.8 Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
  3.97+1.7     
18 4.17+0.0 Augusta E. Bentsen -2003Olympia Maribo  
19 4.14+0.0 Ellen-Sofie Folker -2003Frederiksberg IF  
20 w4.14+2.4 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta  
21 4.06+0.0 Clara Reib -2003Fredensborg AK  
22 4.05+0.1 Sandra Sönnergaard -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
23 4.04-0.7 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen -2002Sparta  
24 4.04+1.2 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard -2003Sparta  
25 w4.00+2.4 Iben Nørby Winther -2003Bagsværd AC  
  3.95+0.0     
26 4.00+1.2 Laura Karstenskov -2002Sparta  
27 w3.93+2.8 Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels -2002Haderslev IF  
  3.70+0.1     
28 w3.92+2.8 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002Hvidovre AM  
  3.90+1.6     
29 3.88+0.3 Nina-Tao Hahnemann -2002Sparta  
30 3.86+0.5 Ines Lindberg -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
31 3.79-1.5 Julie Svare -2003Amager AC  
32 w3.77+3.3 Steffani Sørensen -2002Amager AC  
  3.59+1.8     
33 3.75+1.2 Clara Lund-Sørensen -2002Amager AC  
34 3.74+0.1 Malva Röse Sporre -2003IF Linnea Friidrott  
35 w3.73+4.1 Gabriella Nielsen -2002Greve Atletik  
  2.08+1.6     
36 3.73+1.8 Sofia Brage -2003Herlufsholm ATM  
37 w3.73+2.6 Smilla Duedam Ventrup -2003Sparta  
  3.25+0.0     
38 3.71+2.0 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen -2003Bagsværd AC  
39 3.70+0.0 Annika Truelsen -2003Sparta  
40 w3.69+2.3 Annika Haldbo -2003Sparta  
41 w3.65+2.4 Anna Brinkmann -2002Amager AC  
  3.56+0.6     
42 3.43+0.6 Alberte Ulrik -2003Københavns IF  
43 3.42+1.3 Emma Friis Sørensen -2003Bagsværd AC  
44 w3.41+2.4 Nanna Elmer -2003Københavns IF  
  3.39+0.0     
45 w3.40+2.4 Luna Enggaard Hvolby -2002Amager AC  
46 3.29+0.7 Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen -2002Amager AC  
47 3.28+1.9 Sheila Juel Petersen -2003Fredensborg AK  
48 w3.17+3.7 Asta Grau Bruun -2002Amager AC  
49 3.15+1.4 Freja Scharff -2002Amager AC  
  DNS1h Moa Stålebrant -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DNS1h Aiona Laursen -2002Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Victoria Lee Lendalx 4.93+1.54.92+2.94.96+1.94.81+0.24.95+2.4
Josefine Skifter Andersen4.59+1.24.55+0.04.51+0.2x 4.55-1.14.87+1.1
Tilde Gudmundsson4.70+1.94.82+2.94.76+2.04.68+1.14.72+0.04.70+0.0
Cecilie Gedsø Færge4.56+1.74.49+0.04.51+0.94.47+2.04.40-1.34.66+1.5
Adama Diop4.62+0.24.56+1.54.62+1.54.44+1.94.55+0.04.38+2.8
Sara Olsson4.49+2.04.47+3.34.57+4.04.34+0.03.34+0.0x 
Josefine Sørensen4.38+2.04.33+2.64.35+1.9
Esther Arce4.28+0.04.24+2.44.37+2.4
Ida Boe Rasmussen3.61+0.04.35+1.73.99+2.2
Klara Skriver Loessl4.33+1.64.25+2.94.31+2.8
Karla Schärfe4.32+1.44.28+0.04.25+1.7
Josephine Koch Jacobsen4.32+0.04.15+1.84.27+3.9
Helena Ring4.30+1.34.16+2.54.31+2.7
Ellen Lawaetz4.05+0.54.27+0.84.28+0.1
Ida Lyngby3.84+0.34.03+2.24.25+0.4
Tamalia Jonssonx 4.24+4.54.19+3.4
Alma Eriksson4.05+2.44.21+3.83.97+1.7
Augusta E. Bentsen4.17+0.04.09+2.54.13+3.1
Ellen-Sofie Folker4.03+0.64.02+1.94.14+0.0
Liv Nedergaard3.95+2.24.14+2.43.94+3.1
Clara Reib4.06+0.03.99+2.63.94+2.6
Sandra Sönnergaard4.05+0.14.00+0.03.27+0.3
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen4.04-0.74.03+2.93.91+0.0
Emilie Mossin Nørregaardx 4.04+1.23.83+0.8
Iben Nørby Winther3.95+0.03.77+0.04.00+2.4
Laura Karstenskov3.94+0.73.88+0.04.00+1.2
Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels3.56+2.33.70+0.13.93+2.8
Anne Gundelach Lorenzenx 3.90+1.63.92+2.8
Nina-Tao Hahnemann3.88+0.33.78+3.73.74+1.7
Ines Lindberg3.85+1.93.84+0.03.86+0.5
Julie Svare3.79-1.53.59+1.03.71+0.0
Steffani Sørensen3.77+3.33.50+3.93.59+1.8
Clara Lund-Sørensen3.75+1.23.66+2.83.68+2.4
Malva Röse Sporre3.71+0.9x 3.74+0.1
Gabriella Nielsen2.08+1.63.73+4.13.66+2.5
Sofia Brage3.73+1.83.42+1.33.53+0.0
Smilla Duedam Ventrup3.25+0.0x 3.73+2.6
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen3.67+2.73.62+0.93.71+2.0
Annika Truelsenx 3.64+0.53.70+0.0
Annika Haldbo3.69+2.33.51+2.5x 
Anna Brinkmann3.50+0.63.56+0.63.65+2.4
Alberte Ulrik3.18+0.03.29+1.53.43+0.6
Emma Friis Sørensen3.42+1.33.30+1.92.77+0.0
Nanna Elmer3.39+0.03.27+2.03.41+2.4
Luna Enggaard Hvolby3.40+2.43.40+3.33.29+2.3
Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen3.29+0.7x x 
Sheila Juel Petersen3.17+2.33.28+1.93.22+1.9
Asta Grau Bruun3.17+3.72.77+2.2x 
Freja Scharff2.85+0.33.09+1.23.15+1.4
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 12.15  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.35 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC  
2 9.88 Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
3 9.21 Tamalia Jonsson -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
4 9.15 Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
5 9.04 Laura Karstenskov -2002Sparta  
6 8.91 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta  
7 8.71 Alma Eriksson -2002Ljungby FIK  
8 8.57 Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels -2002Haderslev IF  
9 8.10 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -2003Sparta  
10 8.09 Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
11 8.09 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
12 7.94 Filippa Zäll -2003Ängelholm IF  
13 7.83 Josefine Sørensen -2002Sparta  
14 7.82 Lea Strand Mortensen -2003Køge Atletik  
15 7.82 Annemarie Østergaard -2003Bagsværd AC  
16 7.73 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen -2002Sparta  
17 7.71 Ines Lindberg -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
18 7.62 Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
19 7.57 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002Hvidovre AM  
20 7.41 Clara Reib -2003Fredensborg AK  
21 7.21 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -2002Sparta  
22 7.08 Ditte Stoltze -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
23 6.67 Flora Chalmer -2003Sparta  
24 5.53 Sheila Juel Petersen -2003Fredensborg AK  
  DNS Sandra Sönnergaard -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DNS Akacia Helmundt -2002Hvidovre AM  
  DNS Steffani Sørensen -2002Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Helena Ring9.869.949.049.459.5310.35
Josephine Koch Jacobsen9.889.089.239.609.479.57
Tamalia Jonsson9.069.209.008.739.218.97
Laura Zilstorff8.418.898.258.508.709.15
Laura Karstenskovx8.838.068.719.048.55
Liv Nedergaard8.668.838.918.348.668.67
Alma Eriksson7.508.508.71
Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels7.928.577.01
Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård8.107.927.44
Victoria Lee Lendal7.348.097.90
Tilde Gudmundsson7.727.568.09
Filippa Zäll7.837.947.71
Josefine Sørensen7.837.57x
Lea Strand Mortensen7.377.827.55
Annemarie Østergaardx7.827.21
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen7.297.187.73
Ines Lindberg7.71x7.10
Regitze Friisx7.627.06
Anne Gundelach Lorenzen7.527.577.42
Clara Reib7.41x7.23
Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen7.216.725.91
Ditte Stoltze7.086.627.05
Flora Chalmer6.676.666.52
Sheila Juel Petersen5.535.085.22
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 12.45  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 26.85 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC  
2 21.59 Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
3 20.84 Olivia Hugosson-Svensson -2002Ystads IF  
4 20.72 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
5 20.49 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta  
6 20.11 Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
7 16.82 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002Hvidovre AM  
8 13.87 Annemarie Østergaard -2003Bagsværd AC  
9 13.23 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -2002Sparta  
10 11.68 Annika Truelsen -2003Sparta  
11 10.67 Freja Scharff -2002Amager AC  
12 10.55 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen -2003Bagsværd AC  
  X Astrid Falkencrone -2002Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Helena Ring20.5824.08x21.5926.8524.54
Laura Zilstorff15.8415.4921.5919.4917.78x
Olivia Hugosson-Svensson19.7020.7820.4620.84
Tilde Gudmundsson16.4017.0316.4315.9820.72x
Liv Nedergaard18.6920.4918.03x
Regitze Friis19.70x14.5120.1113.52x
Anne Gundelach Lorenzenx13.6016.82
Annemarie Østergaardxx13.87
Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen13.2310.9511.07
Annika Truelsen11.6811.53x
Freja Scharffx10.67x
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen10.5510.499.00
Astrid Falkencronexxx
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 13.45  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 24.89 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC  
2 24.52 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002Hvidovre AM  
3 24.39 Sofia Lange -2002Københavns IF  
4 24.11 Tilde Gudmundsson -2002IFK Växjö  
5 22.23 Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
6 20.42 Helena Bundsgaard -2002Ballerup AK  
7 18.75 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
8 18.51 Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
9 18.42 Ines Lindberg -2002IF Linnea Friidrott  
10 17.45 Laura Karstenskov -2002Sparta  
11 16.21 Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
12 15.32 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen -2002Sparta  
13 14.76 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen -2002Sparta  
14 13.24 Josefine Sørensen -2002Sparta  
15 11.33 Annika Haldbo -2003Sparta  
16 11.20 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård -2003Sparta  
  DNS Akacia Helmundt -2002Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Helena Ring21.0820.8224.8919.8921.44x
Anne Gundelach Lorenzen23.1724.1424.5223.6524.21x
Sofia Lange20.7524.3921.8120.9518.5920.55
Tilde Gudmundsson24.11xx22.7423.6522.23
Victoria Lee Lendal20.46x20.67x22.23x
Helena Bundsgaard16.2020.4217.6417.1418.3618.21
Ida Boe Rasmussen18.7515.5418.40
Regitze Friis16.5118.5116.55
Ines Lindberg18.4215.0914.49
Laura Karstenskov17.45x15.04
Laura Zilstorff14.2316.2113.63
Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen15.24x15.32
Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen14.76x14.10
Josefine Sørensenx13.2412.69
Annika Haldboxx11.33
Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård10.8811.20x
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.00  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.1m/s
1 12.76fKajsa Kjellergren -2001IFK Halmstad  
2 13.26fHannah Illum Petersen -2000Sparta  
3 13.94 Nanna Andersen -2000Sparta  
4 14.10 Filippa Bergström -2001IFK Halmstad  
5 14.98 Ellinor Järnum -2001IFK Helsingborg  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.0m/s
1 13.02fOlivia Tuokila -2000Sparta  
2 13.24fIda Beiter Bomme -2001Sparta  
3 13.98 Eir Persson -2000IFK Lund  
4 14.73 Agnes Richardsson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Gertrud Rose Jensen -2001Sparta  
 HEAT 3  w: +3.0m/s
1 w13.27fMathilde Yttesen -2001Amager AC  
2 w13.66 Mathilde Byrgesen -2000Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 w13.70 Viktoria Dommer -2001Sparta  
4 w13.71 Maria Kjeldsen -2000Greve Atletik  
  DNS Line Roer Nielsen -2001Amager AC  
 HEAT 4  w: +2.0m/s
1 13.05fJulia Henriksson -2000IFK Helsingborg  
2 13.49 Louise Moore -2001Københavns IF  
3 14.48 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
4 15.89 Bianca Thore -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Linn Beer -2000IFK Lund  
  DNS Mathilde Brix-Priesner -2000Sparta  
 HEAT 5  w: +3.9m/s
1 w13.03fOlivia Thorsgaard -2000Sparta  
2 w13.37 Katarina Hessner Hansen -2001Bagsværd AC  
3 w13.47 Maria Kragh -2001Sparta  
4 w15.29 Thilda Engstrand -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Ya-Chernoh Kamara -2000Københavns IF  
 HEAT 6  w: +2.9m/s
1 w12.68fKamille Busch Hansen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
2 w13.57 Agnes Bøg -2000Bagsværd AC  
3 w13.98 Milla de Place Bjørn -2000Sparta  
4 w15.12 Ya-Kaday Kamara -2000Københavns IF  
  DNS Josefine Jonsson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Morvarid Helma Zadeh -2001Københavns IF  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 15.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.9m/s
1 12.58 Kamille Busch Hansen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
2 12.70 Kajsa Kjellergren -2001IFK Halmstad  
3 12.90 Olivia Tuokila -2000Sparta  
4 12.91 Julia Henriksson -2000IFK Helsingborg  
5 13.16 Olivia Thorsgaard -2000Sparta  
6 13.22 Hannah Illum Petersen -2000Sparta  
7 13.33 Mathilde Yttesen -2001Amager AC  
8 13.38 Ida Beiter Bomme -2001Sparta  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 15.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.4m/s  2h: -1.2m/s  3h: -0.9m/s  4h: -0.1m/s  5h: -0.8m/s  6h: -2.0m/s
1 26.896h Kamille Busch Hansen -2000Frederiksberg IF  
2 27.216h Olivia Tuokila -2000Sparta  
3 27.226h Olivia Thorsgaard -2000Sparta  
4 27.555h Mathilde Yttesen -2001Amager AC  
= 27.556h Hannah Illum Petersen -2000Sparta  
6 27.775h Katarina Hessner Hansen -2001Bagsværd AC  
7 27.846h Ida Beiter Bomme -2001Sparta  
8 28.235h Ida L. Jespersen -2000Ballerup AK  
9 28.375h Louise Moore -2001Københavns IF  
10 28.426h Viktoria Dommer -2001Sparta  
11 28.431h Ellen Friborg -2000Bagsværd AC  
12 28.505h Agnes Bøg -2000Bagsværd AC  
13 28.615h Maria Kjeldsen -2000Greve Atletik  
14 29.033h Cecilie Næsby -2000Sparta  
15 29.044h Maria Kragh -2001Sparta  
16 29.304h Frederikke von Benzon -2001Københavns IF  
17 29.764h Améli Kampp -2001Sparta  
18 29.773h Josefine Bach Jensen Bang -2000Bagsværd AC  
19 29.983h Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
20 30.104h Ellen Balslev -2001Københavns IF  
21 30.293h Line Roer Nielsen -2001Amager AC  
22 30.353h Vibha Soren -2001Københavns IF  
23 30.492h Sofie Reib -2000Fredensborg AK  
24 30.541h Milla de Place Bjørn -2000Sparta  
25 32.202h Sofie Christensen -2000Ballerup AK  
26 32.311h Ellinor Järnum -2001IFK Helsingborg  
27 32.832h Line Sloth Nielsen -2001Ballerup AK  
28 33.502h Minna Persson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
29 34.021h Thilda Engstrand -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS2h Josefine Jonsson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS1h Kristin Johnsson -2000IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS4h Mathilde Brix-Priesner -2000Sparta  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 17.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.23.042h Anna Mark Helwigh -2000Sparta  
2 2.35.022h Frida Schledermann -2001Sparta  
3 2.35.272h Augusta Maria Grønborg Ch -2000Blovstrød Løverne  
4 2.36.302h Elena Johansen -2001Helsingør Atletik  
5 2.38.911h Tine Østergaard -2000Bagsværd AC  
6 2.39.071h Lærke Natascha Lund -2001Sparta  
7 2.40.212h Frederikke von Benzon -2001Københavns IF  
8 2.41.791h Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
9 2.42.622h Veronica Janning -2001Helsingør Atletik  
10 2.44.641h Sofie Christensen -2000Ballerup AK  
  DNS1h Bianca Thore -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS1h Kristin Johnsson -2000IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS2h Mira Aamann-Christensen -2000Københavns IF  
  DNS  Asta Hornbæk -2001Hvidovre AM  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.46.18 Anna Mark Helwigh -2000Sparta  
2 4.56.29 Matilde Willer -2000Sparta  
3 4.56.96 Amanda Amaloo -2000Københavns IF  
4 5.06.41 Frida Schledermann -2001Sparta  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆKLØR KL. 12.40  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.6m/s
1 w12.17 Ida Beiter Bomme -2001Sparta  
2 w12.62 Laura Nørrung Poulsen -2000Sparta  
3 w12.69 Katarina Hessner Hansen -2001Bagsværd AC  
4 w13.15 Kajsa Kjellergren -2001IFK Halmstad  
5 w13.19 Eir Persson -2000IFK Lund  
6 w13.74 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -2001Holte Atletik  
  DNS Linn Beer -2000IFK Lund  
  DNS Josefine Jonsson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 13.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.56 Malin Eriksson -2000IFK Tumba  
2 1.53 Laura Nørrung Poulsen -2000Sparta  
3 1.53 Alice Kirk Damsgaard -2001Sparta  
4 1.44 Mathilde Yttesen -2001Amager AC  
5 1.44 Ida L. Jespersen -2000Ballerup AK  
6 1.41 Filippa Bergström -2001IFK Halmstad  
7 1.41 Josefine Bach Jensen Bang -2000Bagsværd AC  
8 1.38 Kajsa Kjellergren -2001IFK Halmstad  
9 1.35 Asta Hornbæk -2001Hvidovre AM  
10 1.30 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -2001Holte Atletik  
  DNS Ya-Chernoh Kamara -2000Københavns IF  
 1.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.471.501.511.531.561.60 
Malin Eriksson    oooxoo ooxxx
Laura Nørrung Poulsen      o  ooxxx 
Alice Kirk Damsgaard   oooooo xxoxxx 
Mathilde Yttesen  oooxooxxx     
Ida L. Jespersen     oxxoxxx     
Filippa Bergströmoooxoooxxx      
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang   xooxoxxx      
Kajsa Kjellergren ooooxxx       
Asta Hornbæk  xooxxx        
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel  oxxx        
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.90 Ida L. Jespersen -2000Ballerup AK  
2 2.70 Maria Kjeldsen -2000Greve Atletik  
3 2.40 Nicola Malling -2001Sparta  
4 2.10 Anna Sofie Frænde -2001Sparta  
5 2.00 Alice Kirk Damsgaard -2001Sparta  
 1.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.00 
Ida L. Jespersen         oooxxx
Maria Kjeldsen    o oxoxxooxxx  
Nicola Malling    xxoooxxx     
Anna Sofie Frændeoooxxoxxx        
Alice Kirk Damsgaardooxoxxx         
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.10  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.32+1.9 Hannah Illum Petersen -2000Sparta  
2 5.19+0.3 Ellen Friborg -2000Bagsværd AC  
3 4.88+1.7 Maria Kragh -2001Sparta  
4 4.65+0.2 Sara Vardar -2000Sparta  
5 4.53+0.9 Mathilde Yttesen -2001Amager AC  
6 4.43+1.1 Ellen Balslev -2001Københavns IF  
7 4.37+0.5 Louise Moore -2001Københavns IF  
8 4.29+0.2 Annesofie Nielsen -2000Københavns IF  
9 4.23+0.8 Vibha Soren -2001Københavns IF  
10 4.20+1.3 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -2001Holte Atletik  
11 4.17+0.0 Améli Kampp -2001Sparta  
12 4.13+0.3 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
13 4.07+0.6 Milla de Place Bjørn -2000Sparta  
14 3.78+0.0 Ellinor Järnum -2001IFK Helsingborg  
15 3.66+0.7 Thilda Engstrand -2001IFK Helsingborg  
16 w3.30+2.6 Ya-Kaday Kamara -2000Københavns IF  
  3.26+0.7     
  DNS  Kristin Johnsson -2000IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Anna Sofie Frænde -2001Sparta  
  DNS  Ya-Chernoh Kamara -2000Københavns IF  
  DNS  Agnes Richardsson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Minna Persson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Josefine Jonsson -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Nanna Andersen -2000Sparta  
  DNS  Elvira Wrigström -2001IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Yasmine Abbouch -2001Københavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Hannah Illum Petersen4.82+0.15.26+0.0x 5.15+1.15.32+1.9x 
Ellen Friborgx 5.12+0.04.97+0.5x 5.08+0.35.19+0.3
Maria Kragh4.88+1.7x 4.48+1.3x 4.74+1.8x 
Sara Vardarx 4.56+0.5x x x 4.65+0.2
Mathilde Yttesenx 4.24-0.84.50+1.4x 4.53+0.9x 
Ellen Balslev4.25+0.94.43+1.1x 4.28+0.0x 4.29+0.1
Louise Moore4.20+1.84.31+0.04.37+0.5
Annesofie Nielsen4.29+0.24.17+0.04.29+0.7
Vibha Soren3.61+2.13.51+0.54.23+0.8
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel4.10+0.04.02+0.04.20+1.3
Améli Kampp3.44-0.14.17+0.03.51+1.1
Jasmin Boe Rasmussenx 4.13+0.3x 
Milla de Place Bjørnx 4.07+0.6
Ellinor Järnum3.41+1.33.57+0.83.78+0.0
Thilda Engstrand3.66+0.7x 3.51+2.1
Ya-Kaday Kamara3.26+0.73.16+1.03.30+2.6
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 15.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.11 Vicki Dahl -2000Stoholm  
2 12.25 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten -2001Modum FIK, Norge  
3 11.15 Amalie Pfeiffer -2001Ballerup AK  
4 9.36 Rebecca Nielsen -2000Ballerup AK  
5 8.95 Oda Marie Myklebust -2001Bergens TF  
6 8.79 Victoria Schytt jørgensen -2000Ballerup AK  
7 7.64 Sofie Reib -2000Fredensborg AK  
8 6.50 Ya-Kaday Kamara -2000Københavns IF  
  DNS Enny Björk -2001IFK Växjö  
  DNS Yasmine Abbouch -2001Københavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vicki Dahl11.3612.8712.2412.6312.4113.11
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten10.4110.5310.2111.5411.6912.25
Amalie Pfeiffer10.99x10.1211.1510.0010.74
Rebecca Nielsen8.828.698.529.259.039.36
Oda Marie Myklebustx8.498.958.848.92x
Victoria Schytt jørgensen8.078.718.768.798.648.45
Sofie Reib7.647.246.74
Ya-Kaday Kamara6.506.025.60
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 13.35  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 40.03 Ida Wåhlstrand -2000IFK Växjö  
2 34.72 Oda Marie Myklebust -2001Bergens TF  
3 34.42 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten -2001Modum FIK, Norge  
4 31.42 Amalie Pfeiffer -2001Ballerup AK  
5 29.44 Mathilde Byrgesen -2000Slagelse Atletik Delta  
6 29.07 Enny Björk -2001IFK Växjö  
7 24.83 Victoria Schytt jørgensen -2000Ballerup AK  
8 22.07 Annesofie Nielsen -2000Københavns IF  
9 21.62 Louise Moore -2001Københavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Ida Wåhlstrand38.1938.5838.0838.6540.0333.58
Oda Marie Myklebust33.2334.72xxxx
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten25.2934.0534.4231.73xx
Amalie Pfeifferx31.4226.02xx23.63
Mathilde Byrgesenx27.3129.4420.26x28.80
Enny Björkx27.0129.0727.99xx
Victoria Schytt jørgensen19.4124.8322.83
Annesofie Nielsen18.9722.0721.71
Louise Moore20.0921.62
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 10.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1DUR56.00 Vicki Dahl -2000Stoholm  
2 47.10 Jennifer Quick -2000IFK Lund  
3 46.19 Oda Marie Myklebust -2001Bergens TF  
4 40.10 Ida Wåhlstrand -2000IFK Växjö  
5 30.76 Rebecca Nielsen -2000Ballerup AK  
6 30.68 Ida Beiter Bomme -2001Sparta  
7 30.65 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten -2001Modum FIK, Norge  
8 29.68 Liv Nedergaard -2002Sparta  
9 24.32 Enny Björk -2001IFK Växjö  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Vicki Dahl51.4245.3452.8852.4053.0256.00
Jennifer Quickx47.1038.49x45.8645.74
Oda Marie Myklebust43.23xx41.7343.7346.19
Ida Wåhlstrandx40.1039.3839.5037.9239.04
Rebecca Nielsenx30.1030.7628.4029.12x
Ida Beiter Bomme30.6829.69xx25.3429.73
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten30.65xxxxx
Liv Nedergaardxx29.68
Enny Björk24.3224.0923.18
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 15.10  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.41 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten -2001Modum FIK, Norge  
2 25.61 Emma Eriksen -2000Sparta  
3 24.02 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
4 23.76 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002Hvidovre AM  
5 20.54 Filippa Bergström -2001IFK Halmstad  
6 17.64 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel -2001Holte Atletik  
7 13.83 Anna Sofie Frænde -2001Sparta  
8 12.93 Asta Hornbæk -2001Hvidovre AM  
  X Victoria Schytt jørgensen -2000Ballerup AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten31.9231.3033.3933.4132.62x
Emma Eriksenx25.61xxxx
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen19.0021.3021.1222.3919.4924.02
Anne Gundelach Lorenzen19.0122.0022.8122.1823.7621.24
Filippa Bergström18.6918.2920.5420.1919.2020.22
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel16.8617.6415.9517.1017.5213.92
Anna Sofie Frænde13.83x13.44
Asta Hornbæk12.9310.9711.44
Victoria Schytt jørgensenxxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 14.30  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +3.0m/s
1 w12.22fMoa Mattisson -1998IFK Helsingborg  
2 w12.67fJohanna Birgersson -1998IFK Helsingborg  
3 w13.41 Simone Hjort -1999Sparta  
4 w14.02 Louise Wessel Leroy -1999Sparta  
  DNS Emma Beiter Bomme -1998Sparta  
 HEAT 2  w: +3.2m/s
1 w12.62fSarah W Jensen -99Skive AM  
2 w12.94fKatrine Koch Jacobsen -1999Sparta  
3 w13.29fJulie Højland -1999Korsør AM  
4 w13.34fSophia Valentina Kmi Mikk -99Frederiksberg IF  
 HEAT 3  w: +0.9m/s
1 13.07fFrederikke Mortensen -98Ballerup AK  
2 13.10fNickoline Skifter Anderse -98Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 13.47 Ane Kjærgaard -98Sparta  
4 13.63 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps -1999Sparta  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 16.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.5m/s
1 12.33 Moa Mattisson -1998IFK Helsingborg  
2 12.73 Johanna Birgersson -1998IFK Helsingborg  
3 12.86 Sarah W Jensen -99Skive AM  
4 13.03 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -98Slagelse Atletik Delta  
5 13.15 Frederikke Mortensen -98Ballerup AK  
6 13.57 Julie Højland -1999Korsør AM  
  DNS Katrine Koch Jacobsen -1999Sparta  
  DNS Sophia Valentina Kmi Mikk -99Frederiksberg IF  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -1.2m/s  2h: -0.4m/s
1 25.672h Moa Mattisson -1998IFK Helsingborg  
2 28.051h Wilma Nordkvist -1998IFK Helsingborg  
3 28.102h Simone Hjort -1999Sparta  
4 28.942h Louise Wessel Leroy -1999Sparta  
5 28.981h Johanne Wiedemann Simonse -1999Sparta  
6 29.011h Tina Bischoff Gellin -1998Holte Atletik  
7 29.651h Vera Woelfer -1999IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS2h Sarah W Jensen -99Skive AM  
  DNS2h Leonora Hede -98Sparta  
  DNS1h Mathilde Riis -99Ballerup AK  
  DNS2h Emma Beiter Bomme -1998Sparta  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.15.14 Mia Mørck -1999Bagsværd AC  
2 2.20.20 Maria H.B. Andersen -98Sparta  
3 2.22.57 Olivia Kempi -1998IFK Helsingborg  
4 2.23.24 Clara Kall -99Sparta  
5 2.24.87 Caroline Løvenstein Vegeb -1998Køge Atletik  
6 2.29.62 Anna Sommer Hauge -1998Køge Atletik  
7 2.29.95 Johanna Munch Skyvl -99Sparta  
8 2.31.08 Tessa June Strand -98Ballerup AK  
9 2.32.44 Sofia Voss -1999IFK Helsingborg  
10 2.35.73 Maya Desmond -99Sparta  
  DNS Mathilde Riis -99Ballerup AK  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERSØN KL. 13.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.12.40 Clara Kall -99Sparta  
2 11.03.69 Mia Van Wagenen -99Ballerup AK  
3 11.33.92 Vera Dam Kaagaard -99Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 11.49.06 Maya Desmond -99Sparta  
  DNS Sarah Bruun Nielsen -1999Blovstrød Løverne  
  DNS Laura V. Schulz -1999Blovstrød Løverne  
  DNS Freja Willerup -1998Blovstrød Løverne  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆK - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 13.10  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 ) - Til finale: 6 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.5m/s
1 14.98fMathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba  
2 15.32fKatrine Koch Jacobsen -1999Sparta  
3 16.03fEmilie R. Hansen -1999Sparta  
4 17.39 laura Grønbech -99Slagelse Atletik Delta  
5 18.30 Louise Wessel Leroy -1999Sparta  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.4m/s
1 w15.68fAnna Øbakke Lange -99Greve Atletik  
2 w16.13fWilma Nordkvist -1998IFK Helsingborg  
3 w16.20fNickoline Skifter Anderse -98Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 w17.27 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel -98Holte Atletik  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆK - FINALELØR KL. 15.00  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.8m/s
1 14.97 Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba  
2 15.19 Emilie R. Hansen -1999Sparta  
3 15.62 Katrine Koch Jacobsen -1999Sparta  
4 16.62 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -98Slagelse Atletik Delta  
  DNS Wilma Nordkvist -1998IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Anna Øbakke Lange -99Greve Atletik  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.63 Tina Bischoff Gellin -1998Holte Atletik  
2 1.57 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel -98Holte Atletik  
3 1.51 Emilie R. Hansen -1999Sparta  
4 1.48 Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps -1999Sparta  
5 1.48 Louise Wessel Leroy -1999Sparta  
6 1.40 Nickoline Skifter Anderse -98Slagelse Atletik Delta  
7 1.40 Vera Woelfer -1999IFK Helsingborg  
 0.141.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66 
Tina Bischoff Gellin      oxooooxxx
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel    oooxoxoxxx  
Emilie R. Hansen    xxooxoxxx    
Mathilde Søndergaard Jeps    ooxxx     
Louise Wessel Leroy o xxoxxoxxx     
Nickoline Skifter Anderse oooxxx       
Vera Woelfer xooxoxxx       
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.20 laura Grønbech -99Slagelse Atletik Delta  
2 2.70 Johanne Auener -98Herlufsholm ATM  
3 2.00 Kate Ladefoged -98Amager AC  
 2.002.102.702.803.003.103.203.30 
laura Grønbech    ooxoxxx
Johanne Auener  xoxxx    
Kate Ladefogedoxxx      
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.27+1.0 Sarah W Jensen -99Skive AM  
2 5.03+1.1 Johanna Birgersson -1998IFK Helsingborg  
3 4.98+1.4 Simone Hjort -1999Sparta  
4 4.82+0.8 Sofie Tidsvilde -98Frederiksberg IF  
5 4.81+0.5 Karla Sonne Søndergaard -1999Sparta  
6 4.68+1.0 Emilie R. Hansen -1999Sparta  
7 4.54+0.0 Louise Wessel Leroy -1999Sparta  
8 4.50+0.0 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse -1999Sparta  
  DNS  Sophia Valentina Kmi Mikk -99Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS  Vera Woelfer -1999IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Amalie Nielsen -1998Hellas Roskilde  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Sarah W Jensenx 5.08+0.7x x x 5.27+1.0
Johanna Birgerssonx 4.92+2.54.57+0.54.99+1.75.03+1.1x 
Simone Hjortx 4.92+0.04.98+1.44.91+0.0x x 
Sofie Tidsvilde4.82+0.84.55+0.74.81+1.54.75+0.64.62+0.6x 
Karla Sonne Søndergaard4.81+0.54.65+0.8x 4.81+1.64.35+0.04.70+1.1
Emilie R. Hansen4.31+1.14.48-0.24.68+1.04.42+1.84.59+0.0x 
Louise Wessel Leroy4.44+1.1x 4.54+0.0x x x 
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsex 4.50+0.03.19+0.1x x x 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.20  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.35 Emilie R. Hansen -1999Sparta  
2 11.69 Katrine Koch Jacobsen -1999Sparta  
3 11.42 Anna Øbakke Lange -99Greve Atletik  
4 10.77 Ayoe B. Røbel -1998Sparta  
5 10.53 Karla Sonne Søndergaard -1999Sparta  
6 8.04 Johanne Wiedemann Simonse -1999Sparta  
  DNS Amalie Nielsen -1998Hellas Roskilde  
  DNS Karoline Mangor -1998Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emilie R. Hansen12.2312.3512.2812.3012.2412.24
Katrine Koch Jacobsen11.4311.2111.3011.0711.69x
Anna Øbakke Lange11.24xx10.39x11.42
Ayoe B. Røbelx10.7710.3910.459.6210.49
Karla Sonne Søndergaard9.8310.00x10.5310.0710.41
Johanne Wiedemann Simonse7.938.047.787.617.497.24
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 38.34 Cathrine Trodsøe -1999Køge Atletik  
2 35.78 Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba  
3 32.62 Ida Wåhlstrand -2000IFK Växjö  
4 32.25 Evalina Eklund -99IK Hinden Friidrott  
5 30.40 Ane Riber -1999Køge Atletik  
6 29.34 Cecilia Larsson -99IFK Växjö  
7 23.35 Enny Björk -2001IFK Växjö  
8 23.09 Cecilia Kaderkova -1999Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Cathrine Trodsøex35.41x38.34xx
Mathilda Erikssonxx35.78x
Ida Wåhlstrand29.6432.6230.8230.9426.70x
Evalina Eklund28.4332.1332.25x29.8429.21
Ane Riberx28.6230.4029.9429.84x
Cecilia Larsson28.09xxxx29.34
Enny Björk23.35x22.27
Cecilia Kaderkova23.0921.3621.65
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 10.45  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 53.44 Cecilia Larsson -99IFK Växjö  
2 44.66 Cecilia Kaderkova -1999Sparta  
3 38.09 Laura Pauska -1999Olympia Maribo  
4 37.56 Anne Krarup Knudsen -1998Sparta  
5 37.37 Evalina Eklund -99IK Hinden Friidrott  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Cecilia Larsson51.7053.4451.8552.61x49.45
Cecilia Kaderkovax44.66x43.15xx
Laura Pauskaxxx38.09x35.32
Anne Krarup Knudsenx37.56xx37.07x
Evalina Eklundx32.0935.7235.1637.3737.23
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 41.26 Liv Cantby -1999Korsør AM  
2 39.80 Isabella Kvist -1998IFK Helsingborg  
3 33.09 Rikke Andersen -1998Sparta  
4 27.30 Karla Sonne Søndergaard -1999Sparta  
5 20.96 Laura Wrisberg Kæstel -98Holte Atletik  
6 20.38 Marie Kruse -99Slagelse Atletik Delta  
  DNS Amalie Nielsen -1998Hellas Roskilde  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Cantby38.4441.2636.1835.8840.1138.16
Isabella Kvist39.80x38.46x36.3425.89
Rikke Andersenx30.80x30.6733.09x
Karla Sonne Søndergaard23.8227.30x25.86xx
Laura Wrisberg Kæstel20.3020.9620.9520.1819.7519.12
Marie Kruse19.3519.5619.2819.4320.3820.33
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METERLØR KL. 16.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.4m/s
1 12.64 Liv Didi Pedersen -1997Københavns IF  
2 12.74 Ida Marie Olsen -97Helsingør Atletik  
3 13.32 Sofie Binou Nielsen -97Korsør AM  
4 14.75 Nadine Bernhardt -96Haderslev IF  
5 15.09 Line Wienberg Laursen -96Allerød AM  
  DNS Julia Seixas -1996Københavns IF  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 16.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.3m/s
1 26.41 Liv Didi Pedersen -1997Københavns IF  
2 26.98 Ida Marie Olsen -97Helsingør Atletik  
3 27.16 Nicolina Nordkvist -1997IFK Helsingborg  
4 31.01 Nadine Bernhardt -96Haderslev IF  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.24.62 Sara Salomonsson -97Ängelholm IF  
2 2.24.64 Karoline Hardis -1997Blovstrød Løverne  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 3000 METERSØN KL. 13.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.34.36 Anna Emilie Møller -1997Blovstrød Løverne  
2 9.44.74 Josephine Thestrup -96Sparta  
3 10.09.48 Louise Rode -1997Blovstrød Løverne  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.10  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.4m/s
1 w22.18 Nadine Bernhardt -96Haderslev IF  
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.54 Nicolina Nordkvist -1997IFK Helsingborg  
 1.401.451.481.511.541.57 
Nicolina Nordkvistooooxxoxxx
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.39+0.2 Laura Tølløse -1997Sparta  
2 3.65-0.2 Nadine Bernhardt -96Haderslev IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Laura Tølløse5.37-0.3x 5.39+0.85.20+0.05.39+0.2x 
Nadine Bernhardtx 3.42+0.63.29+1.23.65-0.23.58-0.4x 
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.20  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.51 Lisa Brix -96Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lisa Brix10.5110.9111.2311.4210.8011.51
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 14.50  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 49.91 Lisa Brix -96Amager AC  
2 45.36 Maria Aagaard -96Aabenraa IG  
3 43.35 Mathilda Eriksson -98IFK Tumba  
4 34.68 Amanda L. Rasmussen -1997Sparta  
5 30.61 Amanda Landegren -97IFK Växjö  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lisa Brix47.3049.9148.2747.8549.0045.31
Maria Aagaard45.0042.03xx45.3640.74
Mathilda Eriksson43.3538.02x38.43x39.32
Amanda L. Rasmussen34.5932.2034.6830.6333.4432.00
Amanda Landegrenx30.61x28.1629.8629.78
  PIGER 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 10.45  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 49.14 Sofie Dahl -97Stoholm  
2 44.46 Amanda Landegren -97IFK Växjö  
3 39.06 Amanda L. Rasmussen -1997Sparta  
4 38.73 Oda Marie Myklebust -2001Bergens TF  
5 27.41 Sandra SatherIFK Helsingborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sofie Dahl49.14xxxxx
Amanda Landegrenxxxx44.4642.19
Amanda L. Rasmussen32.8734.4939.0638.42x38.58
Oda Marie Myklebustx35.4635.2436.4138.73x
Sandra Satherx27.41xx24.71x
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 15.15  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.5m/s
1 w12.22fMartha Traoré -1995Sparta  
2 w12.57fSandra Böll -1994Sparta  
3 w13.16fThea Haahr -1991Sparta  
4 w13.52fAnne Sofie Nexø -1989Sparta  
5 w13.58 Clara Fonnesbæk Jensen -1994Holte Atletik  
  DNS Zarah Buchwald -1995Hvidovre AM  
 HEAT 2  w: +1.7m/s
1 11.86fErica Jarder -1986Sparta  
2 12.74fAstrid Glenner-Frandsen -1993Københavns IF  
3 12.87fLaura Tølløse -1997Sparta  
4 13.21fEmma Vitale -1993Sparta  
5 14.27 Cecilie Karoline Biltoft- -1994Holte Atletik  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Anne Sofie Vermund -1993Sparta  
  DNS Marie Vermund -1995Sparta  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 16.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.1m/s
1 11.77 Erica Jarder -1986Sparta  
2 12.12 Martha Traoré -1995Sparta  
3 12.54 Sandra Böll -1994Sparta  
4 12.62 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -1993Københavns IF  
5 12.78 Laura Tølløse -1997Sparta  
6 13.31 Thea Haahr -1991Sparta  
7 13.34 Emma Vitale -1993Sparta  
8 13.92 Anne Sofie Nexø -1989Sparta  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 300 METERSØN KL. 17.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.452h Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -98Sparta  
2 41.052h Sandra Böll -1994Sparta  
3 42.562h Zarah Buchwald -1995Hvidovre AM  
4 42.741h Josephine Risberg Thoor -2001IFK Helsingborg  
5 43.782h Emma Vitale -1993Sparta  
6 44.341h Maria H.B. Andersen -98Sparta  
7 44.562h Linda Åkerman -71IFK Halmstad  
8 45.091h Louise Tietze -93Amager AC  
9 46.471h Cecilie Karoline Biltoft- -1994Holte Atletik  
10 46.751h Charlotte Astrid Gehrt -87Frederiksberg IF  
11 46.861h Sarah Lautrup Andersen -85Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS2h Josefine Rytter -1994Bagsværd AC  
  DNS  Clara Fonnesbæk Jensen -1994Holte Atletik  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.28.98 Rihana Shemsu -1996Malmö AI  
  DNS Josefine Rytter -1994Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Tanja Ravnholt -1987Hvidovre AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 3000 METERSØN KL. 13.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.22.40 Isabell Norstedt -1995IFK Helsingborg  
2 10.24.03 Pernille Bak Larsen -91Aarhus 1900  
3 10.40.84 Helene Frasez Sørensen -95Aarhus 1900  
  DNS Rihana Shemsu -1996Malmö AI  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.20  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.2m/s
1 w14.58 Thea Haahr -1991Sparta  
2 w15.63 Anne Sofie Nexø -1989Sparta  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Anne Sofie Vermund -1993Sparta  
  DNS Marie Vermund -1995Sparta  
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 12.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.78 Sandra B Christensen -1995Amager AC  
2 1.72 Sandra Böll -1994Sparta  
  DNS Lisa Thelander -93IFK Halmstad  
 1.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81 
Sandra B Christensen oooooxxoxxx
Sandra Böllooooxoxxx  
  KVINDER SENIOR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.50 Caroline Ranners -95Ballerup AK  
2 3.10 Freyja Anderberg -93Amager AC  
  DNS Astrid Wied-Christiansen -95Ballerup AK  
 2.803.003.103.203.303.403.503.60 
Caroline Rannersooooooxoxxx
Freyja Anderbergoooxxx    
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 14.20  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.82 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983Hvidovre AM  
2 11.72 Sandra Böll -1994Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Maria Sløk Hansen13.64x14.2114.8213.9713.70
Sandra Böllx11.0310.9811.72xx
  KVINDER SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.15  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.04 Kathrine Bebe -1991Sparta  
2 46.10 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983Hvidovre AM  
3 43.23 Maria Aagaard -96Aabenraa IG  
4 42.91 Tenna Riber -1994Køge Atletik  
5 30.76 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre AM  
6 28.35 Maria Hansen -1990Københavns IF  
7 21.04 Sara Lundkvist -95IFK Växjö  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Kathrine Bebexx48.6052.0449.52x
Maria Sløk Hansen40.48xx44.8139.7546.10
Maria Aagaard41.92x43.1542.7842.0543.23
Tenna Riber40.4842.6539.1036.9842.91x
Inge Faldager26.2830.1328.7230.76x29.67
Maria Hansen26.8626.0028.3526.8825.9727.38
Sara Lundkvistxx21.04
  KVINDER SENIOR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 11.30  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 60.29 Celina Julin -1994Sparta  
2 51.26 Louise Odgaard -1993Sparta  
3 45.33 Amanda Landegren -97IFK Växjö  
4 45.31 Malin Jönsson -1995IFK Lund  
5 44.63 Cecilia Larsson -99IFK Växjö  
6 42.93 Maria Sløk Hansen -1983Hvidovre AM  
7 39.18 Felicia Hast -1993IFK Lund  
8 25.59 Sara Lundkvist -95IFK Växjö  
UKK6538.85 Inge Faldager -1948Hvidovre AM  
  DNS Johanna Bergmann -1993IFK Lund  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Celina Julinx57.8658.0060.29xx
Louise Odgaard50.15x45.8547.9646.2751.26
Amanda Landegren43.0644.2244.1145.33x43.75
Malin Jönsson44.8439.9344.34xx45.31
Cecilia Larsson44.63x44.3943.45x42.18
Maria Sløk Hansenx41.49x42.4542.93x
Felicia Hastxx39.18
Sara Lundkvist23.2823.2325.59
Inge Faldager38.6138.81x38.46x38.85
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 13.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 32.03 Sandra Böll -1994Sparta  
2 31.23 Linda Åkerman -71IFK Halmstad  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sandra Böll32.0329.62x24.8428.06x
Linda Åkermanxx27.4431.23xx
  DRENGE 4-5 ÅR - 40 METERSØN KL. 10.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.9m/s
1 9.44 August Lykke Evensen -2010Hellas Roskilde  
2 10.14 Nils Lindberg -2010IF Linnea Friidrott  
3 10.14 William Kühn Bjerre -2010Amager AC  
4 10.43 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard -2010Amager AC  
5 10.70 Benjamin Sauer Nielsen -2010Amager AC  
6 12.08 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan -2010Amager AC  
7 12.52 Simon Juhl Urup -2010Amager AC  
8 12.81 Johan Sigur Svendsen -2011Amager AC  
  DRENGE 4-5 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.03+1.0 August Lykke Evensen -2010Hellas Roskilde  
2 1.99+0.9 Simon Juhl Urup -2010Amager AC  
3 1.78+0.0 William Kühn Bjerre -2010Amager AC  
4 1.63+0.0 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard -2010Amager AC  
5 1.62+1.5 Benjamin Sauer Nielsen -2010Amager AC  
6 1.59+0.8 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan -2010Amager AC  
7 1.54+1.7 Nils Lindberg -2010IF Linnea Friidrott  
8 1.22+0.6 Theo Trads Steinbeck -2010Amager AC  
9 0.96+0.0 Johan Sigur Svendsen -2011Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Lykke Evensen1.85+1.82.03+1.01.99+2.6
Simon Juhl Urup1.99+0.91.12+1.71.09+2.5
William Kühn Bjerre1.78+0.01.57+2.7x 
Noah Alexander Bejlegaard1.32+0.01.61+1.11.63+0.0
Benjamin Sauer Nielsen1.50+1.00.97+1.81.62+1.5
Stellan Johan Luth-Svan1.27+1.21.34+0.01.59+0.8
Nils Lindberg1.51+0.01.54+1.71.33+1.3
Theo Trads Steinbeck1.17+1.51.10+1.71.22+0.6
Johan Sigur Svendsen0.70+0.00.48+1.90.96+0.0
  DRENGE 4-5 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 10.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.56 August Lykke Evensen -2010Hellas Roskilde  
2 9.01 William Kühn Bjerre -2010Amager AC  
3 8.43 Theo Trads Steinbeck -2010Amager AC  
4 6.94 Simon Juhl Urup -2010Amager AC  
5 5.00 Benjamin Sauer Nielsen -2010Amager AC  
6 4.56 Nils Lindberg -2010IF Linnea Friidrott  
7 4.46 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard -2010Amager AC  
8 2.49 Johan Sigur Svendsen -2011Amager AC  
  X Stellan Johan Luth-Svan -2010Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Lykke Evensen9.679.7110.56
William Kühn Bjerrex2.019.01
Theo Trads Steinbeck7.158.432.74
Simon Juhl Urup2.264.736.94
Benjamin Sauer Nielsen5.004.522.39
Nils Lindberg3.874.561.77
Noah Alexander Bejlegaard3.014.46x
Johan Sigur Svendsen1.521.672.49
Stellan Johan Luth-Svanxxx
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERSØN KL. 10.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.5m/s  2h: +0.4m/s  3h: -0.9m/s
1 7.641h Oliver Maiberg -2008Bagsværd AC  
2 7.681h Johan Dahl Kokkegård -2008Sparta  
3 7.991h Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen -2008Sparta  
4 8.382h Carl-Frederik Kirst -2008Sparta  
= 8.383h Magnus Svanhardt -2008Amager AC  
6 8.671h William Thøgersen -2008Sparta  
7 8.851h Max Wittbold Nielsen -2008Amager AC  
= 8.852h Jonas Skov Gretlund -2009Amager AC  
9 8.921h Sofus Houman-Prassé -2009Sparta  
10 9.003h Lucas Bokvist Zwicki -2008Amager AC  
11 9.083h Emil Kundal Hansen -2008Bagsværd AC  
12 9.233h Magnus Wulff -2008Amager AC  
13 9.562h Theis Svensson -2008Slagelse Atletik Delta  
14 9.582h Sylvester Kurt Ibsen -2009Køge Atletik  
15 9.582h Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen -2008Amager AC  
16 9.633h Julian Ruus -2008Amager AC  
17 9.743h Cornelius Hellerup Heide -2008Roar Atletik  
18 9.762h Soham Patel -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DNS3h William Regel Jørgensen -2008Amager AC  
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w2.87+2.2 Oliver Maiberg -2008Bagsværd AC  
  2.74+1.7     
2 2.83+0.0 Johan Dahl Kokkegård -2008Sparta  
3 2.33+1.5 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen -2008Sparta  
4 2.26+0.7 Emil Kundal Hansen -2008Bagsværd AC  
5 2.26+1.0 Julian Ruus -2008Amager AC  
6 w2.25+2.5 Carl-Frederik Kirst -2008Sparta  
  2.12+0.7     
7 w2.25+2.7 Max Wittbold Nielsen -2008Amager AC  
  1.96+0.0     
8 w2.24+3.3 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta  
  2.09+0.0     
9 2.21+0.6 Jonas Skov Gretlund -2009Amager AC  
10 w2.14+3.4 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki -2008Amager AC  
11 2.04+0.0 Magnus Wulff -2008Amager AC  
12 w2.00+2.5 Cornelius Hellerup Heide -2008Roar Atletik  
  1.69+1.1     
13 1.98+0.5 Sofus Houman-Prassé -2009Sparta  
14 1.82+0.3 Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen -2008Amager AC  
15 w1.71+3.1 Soham Patel -2009Bagsværd AC  
  1.64+1.5     
16 1.70+1.2 Theis Svensson -2008Slagelse Atletik Delta  
17 w1.62+2.2 Magnus Svanhardt -2008Amager AC  
  0.99+2.0     
  DNS  William Regel Jørgensen -2008Amager AC  
  DNS  Sylvester Kurt Ibsen -2009Køge Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver Maiberg2.87+2.22.74+1.72.72+2.8
Johan Dahl Kokkegård2.83+0.02.74+0.42.69+0.7
Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen2.30+1.92.16+3.02.33+1.5
Emil Kundal Hansen2.26+0.72.15+1.01.83+1.4
Julian Ruus2.26+1.01.89+0.51.56+0.9
Carl-Frederik Kirst2.25+2.52.09+0.02.12+0.7
Max Wittbold Nielsen2.25+2.71.80+3.51.96+0.0
William Thøgersen2.09+0.02.24+3.32.02+2.4
Jonas Skov Gretlund2.21+0.62.12-0.21.92+1.7
Lucas Bokvist Zwicki2.07+3.02.14+3.42.03+2.1
Magnus Wulff2.00+1.92.04+0.02.03+2.2
Cornelius Hellerup Heide1.53+1.71.69+1.12.00+2.5
Sofus Houman-Prassé1.89+0.01.98+0.51.74+2.5
Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen1.53+1.51.78+0.01.82+0.3
Soham Patel1.54+2.31.64+1.51.71+3.1
Theis Svensson1.70+1.21.67+0.01.62+0.7
Magnus Svanhardt1.62+2.2x 0.99+2.0
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 11.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 22.85 Oliver Maiberg -2008Bagsværd AC  
2 20.63 Johan Dahl Kokkegård -2008Sparta  
3 20.18 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta  
4 17.20 Emil Kundal Hansen -2008Bagsværd AC  
5 15.59 Max Wittbold Nielsen -2008Amager AC  
6 15.31 Lucas Bokvist Zwicki -2008Amager AC  
7 13.92 Jonas Skov Gretlund -2009Amager AC  
8 12.66 Carl-Frederik Kirst -2008Sparta  
9 12.31 Magnus Svanhardt -2008Amager AC  
10 12.11 Sofus Houman-Prassé -2009Sparta  
11 11.19 Julian Ruus -2008Amager AC  
12 11.09 Magnus Wulff -2008Amager AC  
13 10.58 Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen -2008Sparta  
14 7.80 Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen -2008Amager AC  
15 7.58 Sylvester Kurt Ibsen -2009Køge Atletik  
16 7.58 Theis Svensson -2008Slagelse Atletik Delta  
17 6.49 Cornelius Hellerup Heide -2008Roar Atletik  
18 5.12 Soham Patel -2009Bagsværd AC  
  DNS William Regel Jørgensen -2008Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver Maiberg17.1722.8517.46
Johan Dahl Kokkegård20.6319.1918.55
William Thøgersen20.1812.7116.87
Emil Kundal Hansen17.2016.6716.82
Max Wittbold Nielsen14.9815.59x
Lucas Bokvist Zwicki11.8612.4415.31
Jonas Skov Gretlund12.2613.92x
Carl-Frederik Kirst7.7012.6612.59
Magnus Svanhardt12.313.828.55
Sofus Houman-Prassé9.9011.1912.11
Julian Ruus9.136.2011.19
Magnus Wulff11.099.679.03
Magnus Høegh Ørum-Nielsen10.58xx
Sylvester Kofoed Pedersen7.806.377.48
Sylvester Kurt Ibsen7.583.866.79
Theis Svensson6.387.586.77
Cornelius Hellerup Heidex6.492.54
Soham Patelxx5.12
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 60 METER - INDLEDENDESØN KL. 10.50  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s
1 10.27fOswald Lindquist -2006Sparta  
2 10.31fChristian Maillet -2006Blovstrød Løverne  
3 10.66 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen -2006Sparta  
4 10.94 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC  
5 11.64 Emil Frozkhan -2006IFK Halmstad  
6 11.90 Marcus Dyreby Kock -2006Amager AC  
 HEAT 2  w: -1.2m/s
1 9.66fLance Christian aabo -2006Herlufsholm ATM  
2 10.12fCarl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
3 10.63fAugust Skytte Christensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
4 11.25 Mathias Riber Schmidt -2006Køge Atletik  
5 11.55 Asger Abraham -2006Sparta  
6 12.18 Elias Sauer Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
7 13.38 Hans Steengaard Christens -2007Amager AC  
 HEAT 3  w: -0.7m/s
1 9.94fJoel Frederik von de Ahé -2006Sparta  
2 10.72 Christian Andersson -2006Greve Atletik  
3 11.06 Sirius Kristian Warming -2006Køge Atletik  
4 11.67 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC  
5 11.79 William Hvass -2006Sparta  
  DNS Tobias Zeberg -2007Sparta  
 HEAT 4  w: -1.1m/s
1 10.41fThor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
2 10.54fTais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
3 10.97 David Rogge -2006Hvidovre AM  
4 11.16 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta  
5 11.85 Frederik Bach Jensen Bang -2007Bagsværd AC  
6 13.60 William addyman -2007Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 60 METER - FINALESØN KL. 12.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -1.5m/s
1 9.57 Lance Christian aabo -2006Herlufsholm ATM  
2 9.60 Joel Frederik von de Ahé -2006Sparta  
3 9.94 Oswald Lindquist -2006Sparta  
4 10.14 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
5 10.21 Christian Maillet -2006Blovstrød Løverne  
6 10.26 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
7 10.51 Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
8 10.66 August Skytte Christensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERSØN KL. 13.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.12.852h Joel Frederik von de Ahé -2006Sparta  
2 1.19.852h Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
3 1.19.861h Christian Maillet -2006Blovstrød Løverne  
4 1.20.732h Oswald Lindquist -2006Sparta  
5 1.22.021h David Rogge -2006Hvidovre AM  
6 1.25.742h Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC  
7 1.26.132h Asger Abraham -2006Sparta  
8 1.29.242h Asger Mogensen -2007Amager AC  
9 1.31.111h Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta  
10 1.32.092h Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC  
11 1.32.662h Andreas Hartmann Stæger -2006Sparta  
12 1.37.801h Marcus Dyreby Kock -2006Amager AC  
13 1.38.182h Louis Præst Jaqué -2006Olympia Maribo  
14 1.43.811h William addyman -2007Bagsværd AC  
  DNS1h Viggo Öberg -2006Eslöv AI  
  DNS1h Sirius Kristian Warming -2006Køge Atletik  
  DNS1h Emil Frozkhan -2006IFK Halmstad  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 11.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.99+0.4 Joel Frederik von de Ahé -2006Sparta  
2 3.97+0.8 Lance Christian aabo -2006Herlufsholm ATM  
3 3.56+1.1 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
4 3.49+1.8 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
5 3.16+2.0 Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
6 3.16+0.9 Christian Andersson -2006Greve Atletik  
7 3.14+0.0 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen -2006Sparta  
8 3.09+0.7 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC  
9 3.04+0.2 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta  
10 3.04+0.8 Mathias Riber Schmidt -2006Køge Atletik  
11 2.86+0.2 Oswald Lindquist -2006Sparta  
12 2.86+2.0 August Skytte Christensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
13 2.86+1.1 Sirius Kristian Warming -2006Køge Atletik  
14 2.80+1.0 David Rogge -2006Hvidovre AM  
15 2.76+1.0 Louis Præst Jaqué -2006Olympia Maribo  
16 2.68+0.5 Andreas Hartmann Stæger -2006Sparta  
17 2.62+1.6 Elias Sauer Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
18 2.58+1.4 William Hvass -2006Sparta  
19 2.55+1.4 Emil Frozkhan -2006IFK Halmstad  
20 2.51+1.2 Frederik Bach Jensen Bach -2007Bagsværd AC  
21 w2.47+2.1 Anton Thers-Sonne -2007Sparta  
  2.34+1.7     
22 2.46+0.8 William addyman -2007Bagsværd AC  
23 2.37+1.3 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC  
24 2.00+2.0 Hans Steengaard Christens -2007Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Joel Frederik von de Ahé3.52+1.23.42+1.33.69+1.43.72+1.13.68+1.33.99+0.4
Lance Christian aabo3.90+0.73.86+2.43.97+0.83.80+0.03.86+2.0x 
Carl Bäckström Nielsen3.24+0.53.42+0.12.95+0.73.28+1.13.50+1.53.56+1.1
Thor Knudsen3.32+0.93.36+1.23.24+0.03.39+0.83.42+2.63.49+1.8
Tais Palmberg Nordhald3.14+1.63.16+2.03.00+1.9
Christian Andersson3.16+0.93.05+1.52.84+0.62.97+1.43.03+0.03.10+2.1
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen3.14+0.03.06+1.72.97+0.72.93+0.63.09+0.42.96+2.4
Rolf Riisager2.97+0.03.09+0.72.39+0.1
Anders Silleborg2.96+0.2x 3.04+0.2
Mathias Riber Schmidt3.04+0.82.89+2.52.72+0.6
Oswald Lindquist2.72+0.02.86+0.22.85+1.2
August Skytte Christensen2.86+2.02.83+0.8x 
Sirius Kristian Warming2.65+1.72.86+1.12.61+1.0
David Rogge2.80+1.02.61+1.42.46+1.7
Louis Præst Jaqué2.45+1.62.32+1.22.76+1.0
Andreas Hartmann Stæger2.33+0.22.66+1.52.68+0.5
Elias Sauer Nielsen2.62+1.62.36+1.22.33+1.3
William Hvass2.58+1.42.10+0.82.45+1.0
Emil Frozkhan2.55+1.42.45+1.52.40+1.4
Frederik Bach Jensen Bach2.51+1.92.48+1.32.51+1.2
Anton Thers-Sonnex 2.34+1.72.47+2.1
William addyman2.08+0.82.08+0.02.46+0.8
Mads Varnike Schiff2.37+1.32.28+0.72.34+1.2
Hans Steengaard Christens2.00+2.01.98+0.21.98+2.0
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 10.00  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.43 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC  
2 6.28 Sirius Kristian Warming -2006Køge Atletik  
3 6.21 Asger Abraham -2006Sparta  
4 6.01 Mathias Riber Schmidt -2006Køge Atletik  
5 5.82 Christian Andersson -2006Greve Atletik  
6 5.36 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC  
7 5.02 Anton Thers-Sonne -2007Sparta  
8 4.71 David Rogge -2006Hvidovre AM  
9 4.60 August Skytte Christensen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
10 4.36 Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
11 4.30 Emil Frozkhan -2006IFK Halmstad  
  DNS Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Rolf Riisager5.606.006.255.916.216.43
Sirius Kristian Warming6.046.256.285.606.125.61
Asger Abraham5.655.685.706.216.215.58
Mathias Riber Schmidt5.01x5.485.285.896.01
Christian Andersson5.214.614.585.035.825.09
Thor Knudsen5.085.345.025.175.36
Anton Thers-Sonne5.024.714.87
David Rogge4.494.444.71
August Skytte Christensen4.604.134.29
Tais Palmberg Nordhald4.36x4.31
Emil Frozkhanx4.284.30
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 12.25  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.42 Sirius Kristian Warming -2006Køge Atletik  
2 28.52 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC  
3 27.81 Mathias Riber Schmidt -2006Køge Atletik  
4 27.60 Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
5 26.78 David Rogge -2006Hvidovre AM  
6 24.93 Anton Thers-Sonne -2007Sparta  
7 20.81 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
8 18.96 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen -2006Sparta  
9 18.68 Andreas Hartmann Stæger -2006Sparta  
10 18.12 Elias Sauer Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
11 16.90 Emil Frozkhan -2006IFK Halmstad  
12 16.59 Frederik Bach Jensen Bang -2007Bagsværd AC  
13 13.74 Hans Steengaard Christens -2007Amager AC  
14 11.95 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC  
15 11.56 Louis Præst Jaqué -2006Olympia Maribo  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Sirius Kristian Warming31.7932.8031.1830.9532.6133.42
Rolf Riisager28.5224.8224.37x23.1127.75
Mathias Riber Schmidt24.4227.81x19.4823.3727.72
Tais Palmberg Nordhald25.8824.9427.6024.5326.2126.76
David Rogge26.7822.9925.0620.4025.5523.51
Anton Thers-Sonne23.8419.1323.0120.6123.9624.93
Carl Bäckström Nielsen17.4920.7420.81
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jenx18.9616.91
Andreas Hartmann Stægerx14.3318.68
Elias Sauer Nielsen18.1216.7315.65
Emil Frozkhan16.9012.7916.77
Frederik Bach Jensen Bang16.5914.3711.29
Hans Steengaard Christens12.025.7113.74
Mads Varnike Schiff11.9510.448.47
Louis Præst Jaqué9.8010.1711.56
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 13.05  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +3.1m/s
1 w9.18fCarl Bruce Aabo -2004Herlufsholm ATM  
2 w9.41fGustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
3 w9.78 Esben E. Bentsen -2004Olympia Maribo  
4 w10.43 William Wellendorf -2005Hellas Roskilde  
5 w11.36 Nikolaj Larsen -2005Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Emil Stegman -2004Herlufsholm ATM  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.4m/s
1 w9.22fVillum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
2 w9.86 Valdemar Bech Thomsen -2004Greve Atletik  
3 w10.34 Sebastian Magnussen -2004Trongårdens IF  
4 w10.48 Villads Frederiksen -2005Herlufsholm ATM  
5 w12.08 David Juul Kofoed Led -2005Hvidovre AM  
  DNS Marcus Buch Edlers -2004Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 3  w: +3.7m/s
1 w9.24fRuben Lønborg Brandt -2004FIF Hillerød  
2 w10.17 Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
3 w10.18 Elias Solvang -2005Hellas Roskilde  
4 w10.71 Daniel Kiehl-Jensen -2005Allerød AM  
  DNS Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen -2005Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 4  w: +2.3m/s
1 w8.78fVilhelm Krüger -2004Sparta  
2 w9.99 Filip Ravn -2004Københavns IF  
3 w10.35 Elias Uth Lauritzen -2004Københavns IF  
4 w10.54 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
  DNS Carl Christian Agerskov -2005Fredensborg AK  
 HEAT 5  w: +3.8m/s
1 w8.53fEdvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
2 w9.33fLouie Svane -2004Amager AC  
3 w9.74fMalte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
4 w9.87 Asger Ø. Lange -2005Greve Atletik  
5 w10.00 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen -2005Herlufsholm ATM  
  DNS Elvin Öhrström -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER - FINALELØR KL. 15.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.2m/s
1 w8.64 Edvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
2 w8.82 Vilhelm Krüger -2004Sparta  
3 w9.10 Carl Bruce Aabo -2004Herlufsholm ATM  
4 w9.22 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
5 w9.23 Ruben Lønborg Brandt -2004FIF Hillerød  
6 w9.34 Gustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
7 w9.44 Louie Svane -2004Amager AC  
8 w9.83 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDESØN KL. 11.50  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -0.8m/s
1 15.12fHakeem Ali -2005Sparta  
2 16.19 Esben E. Bentsen -2004Olympia Maribo  
3 16.56 Leon Hamann -2005Københavns IF  
4 16.86 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
5 17.09 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
6 17.18 Gustav B Andersen -2004Amager AC  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.2m/s
1 14.80fSofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
2 14.90fRasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
3 15.82fLouie Svane -2004Amager AC  
4 16.61 August Bøg Ekholm -2004Hellas Roskilde  
5 17.60 William Wellendorf -2005Hellas Roskilde  
6 18.57 Viktor W Lindharth -2005Hellas Roskilde  
 HEAT 3  w: -1.3m/s
1 13.81fEdvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
2 15.28fVillum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
3 15.39fVitus Rosenkrands -2005Sparta  
4 15.68fLuis Maillet -2004Blovstrød Løverne  
5 17.53 Sebastian Magnussen -2004Trongårdens IF  
  DNS Gustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Peter Grevy Ejstrup -2004Sparta  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALESØN KL. 12.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -0.8m/s
1 14.01 Edvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
2 14.86 Sofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
3 14.88 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
4 14.92 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
5 15.06 Hakeem Ali -2005Sparta  
6 15.10 Vitus Rosenkrands -2005Sparta  
7 15.70 Louie Svane -2004Amager AC  
8 15.79 Luis Maillet -2004Blovstrød Løverne  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 400 METERLØR KL. 17.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.07.271h Sofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
2 1.07.871h Lucas Ravn -2004Sparta  
3 1.09.771h Vitus Rosenkrands -2005Sparta  
4 1.12.872h Mads Glarborg -2004Køge Atletik  
5 1.13.212h Gustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
6 1.15.921h Gustav B Andersen -2004Amager AC  
7 1.16.151h Elias Solvang -2005Hellas Roskilde  
8 1.17.162h Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
9 1.19.022h Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
10 1.20.432h Carl Christian Agerskov -2005Fredensborg AK  
11 1.21.472h Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
12 1.22.632h Mads Elver Mørk -2005Allerød AM  
13 1.22.762h William Wellendorf -2005Hellas Roskilde  
14 1.27.711h Sebastian Thulstrup -2004Sparta  
15 1.30.892h Nikolaj Larsen -2005Bagsværd AC  
16 1.35.411h Viktor W Lindharth -2005Hellas Roskilde  
  DNS1h Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
  DNS1h Elvin Öhrström -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
  DNS2h Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen -2005Bagsværd AC  
  DNS  Marcus Buch Edlers -2004Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 800 METERSØN KL. 13.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.31.21 Lucas Ravn -2004Sparta  
2 2.38.87 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
3 2.40.14 Vitus Rosenkrands -2005Sparta  
4 2.44.57 Hjalte Dalskov -2005Fremas Holbæk  
5 2.53.73 Luis Maillet -2004Blovstrød Løverne  
6 2.54.67 Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
7 2.54.70 Hakeem Ali -2005Sparta  
8 2.58.17 Carl Christian Agerskov -2005Fredensborg AK  
  DQ Leon Hamann -2005Københavns IF  
  DNS Gustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
  DNS Gustav B Andersen -2004Amager AC  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.10  
  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 ) - Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.5m/s
1 w11.56fSofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
2 w12.76fJosef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
3 w12.81fValdemar Bech Thomsen -2004Greve Atletik  
4 w13.38fJonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
5 w14.04 Kristoffer Andersen -2004Hvidovre AM  
6 w14.43 Peter Grevy Ejstrup -2004Sparta  
  DNS Elvin Öhrström -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
 HEAT 2  w: +3.3m/s
1 w10.45fEdvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
2 w11.67fRasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
3 w13.29fMads Elver Mørk -2005Allerød AM  
4 w13.57fMads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
5 w14.59 Sebastian Thulstrup -2004Sparta  
6 w16.18 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager AC  
  DNS Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen -2005Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK - FINALELØR KL. 14.20  
  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.5m/s
1 10.79 Edvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
2 11.37 Sofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
3 11.44 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
4 12.79 Valdemar Bech Thomsen -2004Greve Atletik  
5 13.22 Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
6 13.55 Mads Elver Mørk -2005Allerød AM  
7 13.61 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
8 13.65 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 12.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.32 Tobias Bjerre -2004Københavns IF  
2 1.29 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
3 1.15 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
4 1.10 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
5 1.10 Sebastian Magnussen -2004Trongårdens IF  
6 1.05 Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
7 1.05 Kasper Schimmell Smith -2005Sparta  
8 1.00 William Wellendorf -2005Hellas Roskilde  
= 1.00 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager AC  
10 1.00 Louie Svane -2004Amager AC  
11 1.00 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
 0.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.321.35 
Tobias Bjerre      oxoxoooooxxx
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen      ooxooooxxx 
Jonas Strunge     oooxxx     
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen   xooxooxxx      
Sebastian Magnussen xoooxxoxooxxx      
Josef Lindberg  oooxoxxx       
Kasper Schimmell Smith   xooxoxxx       
William Wellendorf  oooxxx        
Janus Stepping Christenseoooooxxx        
Louie Svaneooooxoxxx        
Villum Nobelius   xoxoxxx        
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.40  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w4.62+2.2 Vilhelm Krüger -2004Sparta  
  4.61+0.0     
2 4.29+1.3 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
3 w4.28+3.2 Edvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
  3.94+1.6     
4 w4.26+3.5 Carl Bruce Aabo -2004Herlufsholm ATM  
  4.23+1.3     
5 w4.24+2.8 Tobias Bjerre -2004Københavns IF  
  4.12+1.6     
6 4.20+0.6 Sofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
7 4.05+1.6 Gustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
8 w3.86+2.6 Louie Svane -2004Amager AC  
9 w3.85+3.2 Valdemar Bech Thomsen -2004Greve Atletik  
  3.50+1.1     
10 w3.82+2.6 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
11 3.78+1.9 Mads Glarborg -2004Køge Atletik  
12 w3.68+2.9 Esben E. Bentsen -2004Olympia Maribo  
  3.36+1.9     
13 w3.61+2.1 Asger Ø. Lange -2005Greve Atletik  
14 w3.49+2.9 Kristoffer Andersen -2004Hvidovre AM  
  3.48+0.0     
15 w3.47+2.6 Ruben Lønborg Brandt -2004FIF Hillerød  
16 3.45+1.6 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen -2005Herlufsholm ATM  
17 w3.45+2.4 Mads Elver Mørk -2005Allerød AM  
18 3.44+1.2 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
19 3.44+2.0 Gustav B Andersen -2004Amager AC  
20 w3.37+2.1 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
  3.14+0.7     
21 w3.36+2.4 Peter Grevy Ejstrup -2004Sparta  
  3.20+1.5     
22 w3.32+2.1 Filip Ravn -2004Københavns IF  
  3.30+1.2     
23 3.30+1.8 Elias Solvang -2005Hellas Roskilde  
24 3.25+1.3 Elias Uth Lauritzen -2004Københavns IF  
25 3.23+1.7 Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
26 w3.22+2.2 William Wellendorf -2005Hellas Roskilde  
  3.18+1.9     
27 3.22+2.0 Sebastian Magnussen -2004Trongårdens IF  
28 3.21+1.7 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
29 3.21+1.7 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager AC  
30 w3.16+2.3 August Bøg Ekholm -2004Hellas Roskilde  
  2.93+0.5     
31 3.15+1.5 Marcus Buch Edlers -2004Bagsværd AC  
32 w3.11+2.3 Villads Frederiksen -2005Herlufsholm ATM  
  3.05+0.7     
33 3.06+1.4 Viktor W Lindharth -2005Hellas Roskilde  
34 2.99+1.9 Carl Christian Agerskov -2005Fredensborg AK  
35 w2.82+2.7 Sebastian Thulstrup -2004Sparta  
36 2.55+2.0 Tobias Kjær -2004Københavns IF  
  X  David Juul Kofoed Led -2005Hvidovre AM  
  X  Emil Stegman -2004Herlufsholm ATM  
  X  Elvin Öhrström -2004IF Linnea Friidrott  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Vilhelm Krüger4.61+0.04.55+2.94.56+1.2x 4.62+2.24.45+2.8
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen4.29+1.34.14+4.24.06+2.13.86+1.64.00+1.44.11+0.0
Edvin Assarsson3.94+1.64.28+3.2x 
Carl Bruce Aabo4.08+1.54.24+2.74.26+3.54.17+1.04.23+1.34.08+0.4
Tobias Bjerre4.14+3.14.09+0.84.09+0.14.02+2.74.12+1.64.24+2.8
Sofus Vølund4.04+1.84.20+0.64.10+1.14.08+2.53.77+0.04.05+1.6
Gustav Ibsen Jensen3.89+1.94.05+1.64.03+0.3
Louie Svane3.86+2.6x x 
Valdemar Bech Thomsen3.50+1.13.85+3.23.63+2.7
Villum Nobelius3.72+2.43.72+3.23.82+2.6
Mads Glarborg3.78+1.93.61+1.3x 
Esben E. Bentsen3.26+2.23.68+2.93.36+1.9
Asger Ø. Lange3.61+2.1x 3.03+2.4
Kristoffer Andersen3.49+2.93.48+0.03.39+1.0
Ruben Lønborg Brandt3.38+2.53.47+2.63.25+3.1
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen3.14+1.43.43+2.43.45+1.6
Mads Elver Mørk3.45+2.43.38+2.83.40+2.7
Jonas Strunge3.42+2.23.44+1.23.39+0.6
Gustav B Andersen3.44+2.03.30+2.23.20+0.4
Malte Wolfgang Sassersen3.37+2.13.29+4.13.14+0.7
Peter Grevy Ejstrup3.20+1.5x 3.36+2.4
Filip Ravn3.20+3.03.30+1.23.32+2.1
Elias Solvang3.30+2.03.30+1.83.29+2.4
Elias Uth Lauritzen3.25+1.33.12+1.63.08+1.4
Josef Lindberg3.23+1.73.22+2.63.22+1.7
William Wellendorf3.22+2.23.18+1.93.15+1.9
Sebastian Magnussen3.02+1.33.13+3.03.22+2.0
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen3.15+2.23.11+2.43.21+1.7
Janus Stepping Christense3.09+2.63.12+1.93.21+1.7
August Bøg Ekholm3.10+2.63.16+2.32.93+0.5
Marcus Buch Edlers3.08+1.63.15+1.53.07+2.0
Villads Frederiksen2.99+0.43.11+2.33.05+0.7
Viktor W Lindharth3.06+1.42.92+2.02.96+0.7
Carl Christian Agerskov2.95+1.62.99+1.92.76+1.9
Sebastian Thulstrupx 2.82+2.7x 
Tobias Kjær2.55+2.02.18+2.02.30+2.3
David Juul Kofoed Ledx x x 
Emil Stegmanx x x 
Elvin Öhrströmx x x 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDLØR KL. 13.50  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.02 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
2 8.46 Vilhelm Krüger -2004Sparta  
3 8.40 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Sparta  
4 8.19 Asger Ø. Lange -2005Greve Atletik  
5 8.05 Louie Svane -2004Amager AC  
6 7.67 Tobias Bjerre -2004Københavns IF  
7 7.61 Mads Glarborg -2004Køge Atletik  
8 7.40 August Bøg Ekholm -2004Hellas Roskilde  
9 7.38 Noah Borgen Morell -2004Olympia Maribo  
10 7.16 Sofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
11 6.59 Filip Ravn -2004Københavns IF  
12 6.49 Marcus Buch Edlers -2004Bagsværd AC  
13 6.35 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
14 6.30 Elias Uth Lauritzen -2004Københavns IF  
15 6.29 Vitus Rosenkrands -2005Sparta  
16 6.17 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
17 6.12 Gustav Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
18 5.99 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
19 5.64 Tobias Kjær -2004Københavns IF  
20 5.58 Oskar Thers-Sonne -2005Sparta  
21 5.55 Elias Solvang -2005Hellas Roskilde  
22 5.51 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager AC  
23 5.37 Kristoffer Andersen -2004Hvidovre AM  
24 5.32 Sebastian Magnussen -2004Trongårdens IF  
25 5.17 Viktor W Lindharth -2005Hellas Roskilde  
26 4.86 David Juul Kofoed Led -2005Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen8.508.239.027.958.408.31
Vilhelm Krüger8.467.598.187.578.156.79
Rasmus Hvorup Jensen7.836.398.407.817.718.34
Asger Ø. Lange7.557.268.197.577.778.10
Louie Svane7.227.767.477.408.057.60
Tobias Bjerre7.386.307.676.697.467.27
Mads Glarborg7.616.867.36
August Bøg Ekholm6.567.406.23
Noah Borgen Morell7.386.832.57
Sofus Vølund6.517.166.79
Filip Ravn6.496.596.08
Marcus Buch Edlers6.126.196.49
Jonas Strunge6.356.185.66
Elias Uth Lauritzen6.305.725.23
Vitus Rosenkrands6.295.996.05
Villum Nobelius6.175.996.11
Gustav Ibsen Jensen6.125.795.22
Malte Wolfgang Sassersen5.995.795.78
Tobias Kjær5.305.375.64
Oskar Thers-Sonne4.425.585.36
Elias Solvang5.32x5.55
Janus Stepping Christensex5.515.29
Kristoffer Andersen5.374.484.43
Sebastian Magnussen5.324.715.20
Viktor W Lindharth5.154.395.17
David Juul Kofoed Led4.734.863.73
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - BOLDKASTSØN KL. 11.15  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 46.57 Noah Borgen Morell -2004Olympia Maribo  
2 45.81 Sofus Vølund -2004Bagsværd AC  
3 41.89 Tobias Bjerre -2004Københavns IF  
4 37.42 Louie Svane -2004Amager AC  
5 35.13 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen -2004Haderslev IF  
6 34.38 Hakeem Ali -2005Sparta  
7 32.20 Kasper Schimmell Smith -2005Sparta  
8 32.08 Oskar Thers-Sonne -2005Sparta  
9 30.11 Sebastian Magnussen -2004Trongårdens IF  
10 30.00 Leon Hamann -2005Københavns IF  
11 29.45 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM  
12 27.56 Villum Nobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
13 25.25 Carl Christian Agerskov -2005Fredensborg AK  
14 19.84 Daniel Kiehl-Jensen -2005Allerød AM  
15 18.59 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager AC  
16 15.01 Josef Lindberg -2005IF Linnea Friidrott  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Noah Borgen Morell46.5741.3236.9733.85x35.56
Sofus Vølund44.3242.3545.8143.5839.8745.40
Tobias Bjerre41.8937.7939.2336.1340.50x
Louie Svane36.3536.7735.3834.8535.0637.42
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen35.1333.6931.84xxx
Hakeem Ali32.4232.7234.2530.06x34.38
Kasper Schimmell Smith31.2830.8832.20
Oskar Thers-Sonne32.0820.5731.13
Sebastian Magnussen25.4030.1128.50
Leon Hamannx29.5730.00
Jonas Strunge23.7228.9629.45
Villum Nobelius25.9627.5624.86
Carl Christian Agerskov24.0825.25x
Daniel Kiehl-Jensen19.84xx
Janus Stepping Christense18.5916.93x
Josef Lindberg15.0113.1212.44
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 14.05  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.7m/s
1 11.44fMathias Dalsgaard -2002Hellas Roskilde  
2 12.30 Victor Chabert -2002Greve Atletik  
3 12.82 Mik Lønborg -2003Københavns IF  
4 12.94 Oscar Pallisgaard -2002Trongårdens IF  
  DNS Julius Sloth -2003Ballerup AK  
 HEAT 2  w: +4.1m/s
1 w10.86fBertram Bing Costa -2002Sparta  
2 w11.34fWilliam Wittendorff -2003Sparta  
3 w11.70fNikolai Steenberg -2003Ballerup AK  
4 w11.72 Oliver Veselinovski -2003Sparta  
5 w13.21 Theodor Hvass -2002Sparta  
 HEAT 3  w: +2.8m/s
1 w10.38fDren Meri -2002Olympia Maribo  
2 w11.81 Peter Agerlund Christense -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 w11.89 Johan Chr Holst -2003Amager AC  
4 w12.19 Gustav Bøttger-Roth -2003Københavns IF  
  DNS Dhruv Mehtrotra -2003Sparta  
 HEAT 4  w: -0.3m/s
1 11.35fAnders Bang -2002Sparta  
2 12.51 Jakob H B Andersen -2003Sparta  
3 12.86 Vincent Birkemose -2003Sparta  
4 13.53 Jakob Sønder -2003Københavns IF  
  DNS Mads Emil Svensson -2003Københavns IF  
 HEAT 5  w: +2.3m/s
1 w11.30fHugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
2 w11.57fSebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
3 w11.77 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager AC  
4 w11.88 Elias Dahl Lunøe -2003Sparta  
5 w12.44 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER - FINALELØR KL. 15.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.5m/s
1 10.31 Dren Meri -2002Olympia Maribo  
2 10.96 Bertram Bing Costa -2002Sparta  
3 11.10 Anders Bang -2002Sparta  
4 11.33 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
5 11.37 William Wittendorff -2003Sparta  
6 11.44 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
7 11.62 Mathias Dalsgaard -2002Hellas Roskilde  
8 11.64 Nikolai Steenberg -2003Ballerup AK  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.2m/s  2h: -1.5m/s  3h: -0.9m/s
1 27.181h Dren Meri -2002Olympia Maribo  
2 27.633h Tobias Andersson -2002Greve Atletik  
3 28.043h Sofus Lassen -2003Sparta  
4 28.593h Anders Bang -2002Sparta  
5 28.893h Bertram Bing Costa -2002Sparta  
6 29.122h William Wittendorff -2003Sparta  
7 29.361h Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
8 29.411h Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager AC  
9 29.782h Johan Chr Holst -2003Amager AC  
10 30.023h Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
11 30.432h Oliver Veselinovski -2003Sparta  
12 31.161h Victor Chabert -2002Greve Atletik  
13 31.211h Mikkel Svendsen -2003Fredensborg AK  
14 31.442h Jakob H B Andersen -2003Sparta  
15 31.512h Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -2003Sparta  
  DNS2h Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
  DNS3h Edvin Assarsson -2004Eslöv AI  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 600 METERLØR KL. 17.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.39.29 Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta  
2 1.40.20 Noah Grunnet Nouri -2002Sparta  
3 1.41.16 Albin Öberg -2004Eslöv AI  
4 1.41.85 Anders Bang -2002Sparta  
5 1.47.42 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta  
6 1.49.79 Oscar Riis -2003Ballerup AK  
7 1.57.08 Oliver Veselinovski -2003Sparta  
  DNS Julius Sloth -2003Ballerup AK  
  DNS Mikkel Svendsen -2003Fredensborg AK  
  DNS Dren Meri -2002Olympia Maribo  
  DNS Johan Chr Holst -2003Amager AC  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 17.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.44.44 Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta  
2 4.47.14 Albin Öberg -2004Eslöv AI  
3 4.53.32 Noah Grunnet Nouri -2002Sparta  
4 4.58.74 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta  
5 5.01.06 Oscar Riis -2003Ballerup AK  
  DNS Jakob Ehlern Andersen -2002Helsingør Atletik  
  DNS Oliver Veselinovski -2003Sparta  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆK - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.55  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 ) - Til finale: 6 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.7m/s
1 13.22fMathias Dalsgaard -2002Hellas Roskilde  
2 13.86fNikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 14.31fHugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
4 14.94 Magnus Emil Knudsen -2003Helsingør Atletik  
5 15.89 Peter Agerlund Christense -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
6 15.95 Victor Chabert -2002Greve Atletik  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.8m/s
1 13.72fSofus Lassen -2003Sparta  
2 14.66fViktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
3 14.87fMik Lønborg -2003Københavns IF  
4 17.18 Theodor Hvass -2002Sparta  
  DNS Dhruv Mehtrotra -2003Sparta  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆK - FINALELØR KL. 14.45  
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.4m/s
1 w13.17 Sofus Lassen -2003Sparta  
2 w13.19 Mathias Dalsgaard -2002Hellas Roskilde  
3 w13.73 Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 w14.38 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
5 w14.85 Mik Lønborg -2003Københavns IF  
6 w15.13 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.44 Mathias Dalsgaard -2002Hellas Roskilde  
2 1.41 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
3 1.38 Oswald S Carstensen -2002Sparta  
4 1.35 Aksel Ø. Lange -2003Greve Atletik  
5 1.25 Dhruv Mehtrotra -2003Sparta  
= 1.25 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -2003Sparta  
7 1.15 Mik Lønborg -2003Københavns IF  
  DNS Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
 1.151.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.50 
Mathias Dalsgaard      ooxxx
Sebastian Monneret oxoooxoxxoxxx 
Oswald S Carstensenoooooxoxxx  
Aksel Ø. Langeoooxoxoxxx   
Dhruv Mehtrotraoxoxoxxx     
Malte Bank-Mikkelsenoxoxoxxx     
Mik Lønborgoxxx       
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGLØR KL. 16.40  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.03+1.8 Sofus Lassen -2003Sparta  
2 5.01+1.1 Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
3 5.00+1.3 Mathias Dalsgaard -2002Hellas Roskilde  
4 4.95+0.5 Bertram Bing Costa -2002Sparta  
5 4.65+0.7 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
6 4.49+1.4 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
7 4.45+1.6 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta  
8 4.39-1.1 Oswald S Carstensen -2002Sparta  
9 4.28+1.7 Oliver Veselinovski -2003Sparta  
10 4.23+1.2 Nikolai Steenberg -2003Ballerup AK  
11 4.20+2.0 Mikkel Svendsen -2003Fredensborg AK  
12 4.02+0.6 Jakob H B Andersen -2003Sparta  
13 3.99+1.1 Peter Agerlund Christense -2003Slagelse Atletik Delta  
14 3.96+1.6 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
15 3.78+0.9 Johan Chr Holst -2003Amager AC  
16 3.73+0.2 Elias Dahl Lunøe -2003Sparta  
17 3.71+0.7 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager AC  
18 3.68+1.2 Gustav Bøttger-Roth -2003Københavns IF  
19 3.51+2.0 Vincent Birkemose -2003Sparta  
20 3.50+0.8 Jakob Sønder -2003Københavns IF  
21 3.23+0.0 Oscar Pallisgaard -2002Trongårdens IF  
22 3.20+1.4 Theodor Hvass -2002Sparta  
  DNS  Victor Chabert -2002Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Julius Sloth -2003Ballerup AK  
  DNS  Mads Emil Svensson -2003Københavns IF  
  DNS  Dhruv Mehtrotra -2003Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Sofus Lassen4.72+0.05.03+1.84.73+1.74.93+2.1x 5.02+0.6
Nikolaj Grønbech4.53+0.04.45+0.04.75+0.14.67+1.64.94+1.25.01+1.1
Mathias Dalsgaard4.67+0.74.80+0.94.72+1.54.63+1.24.93+1.85.00+1.3
Bertram Bing Costa4.50+0.04.80+1.64.91+2.24.72+0.04.95+0.54.74+1.8
Sebastian Monneret4.47+0.14.37+0.7x 4.25+1.14.65+0.74.63+1.0
Hugo Rasmussen4.30+1.54.28+1.94.49+1.44.36+0.04.10+0.84.19+1.2
Christian Lindgreen4.27+1.14.32+0.04.45+1.6
Oswald S Carstensen4.35+0.04.39-1.12.94+1.8
Oliver Veselinovskix x 4.28+1.7
Nikolai Steenberg4.08+1.44.06+0.04.23+1.2
Mikkel Svendsenx 4.03+0.84.20+2.0
Jakob H B Andersen4.02+0.64.02+1.0x 
Peter Agerlund Christense3.99+1.13.80+0.03.78+2.0
Viktor Bech Petersenx x 3.96+1.6
Johan Chr Holst3.78+0.9x x 
Elias Dahl Lunøex 3.73+0.2x 
Magnus Ravn Herche3.71+0.73.67+0.03.00+1.9
Gustav Bøttger-Roth3.68+1.23.60+0.03.64+2.9
Vincent Birkemose3.49-0.43.51+2.03.35+1.8
Jakob Sønder3.50+0.8x 3.10+2.0
Oscar Pallisgaard3.23+0.0x x 
Theodor Hvass3.12+1.43.00+1.23.20+1.4
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.91 Dren Meri -2002Olympia Maribo  
2 11.60 Tobias Andersson -2002Greve Atletik  
3 11.34 Andreas Henriksson -2002IFK Lund  
4 10.75 Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
5 10.61 Oswald S Carstensen -2002Sparta  
6 9.73 Mads Rubek Vitoft -2003Sparta  
7 8.86 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta  
8 6.90 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
9 6.76 Mik Lønborg -2003Københavns IF  
10 6.41 Jakob Sønder -2003Københavns IF  
11 6.02 Elias Dahl Lunøe -2003Sparta  
12 5.94 Mikkel Svendsen -2003Fredensborg AK  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Dren Meri9.9211.1811.9111.4111.1711.85
Tobias Andersson11.6011.1511.6011.1011.25x
Andreas Henriksson10.2811.3410.4811.3310.3911.29
Nikolaj Grønbech10.3210.10x10.7510.7310.60
Oswald S Carstensenx9.4010.2110.61xx
Mads Rubek Vitoftx9.599.379.589.73x
Christian Lindgreen8.868.828.39
Hugo Rasmussen6.904.886.20
Mik Lønborg6.766.506.36
Jakob Sønder6.266.416.39
Elias Dahl Lunøe5.606.025.89
Mikkel Svendsen5.215.505.94
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 0.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 33.59 Andreas Henriksson -2002IFK Lund  
2 28.96 Mads Rubek Vitoft -2003Sparta  
3 27.20 Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 22.85 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta  
5 17.75 Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta  
6 16.76 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
7 16.50 Mikkel Svendsen -2003Fredensborg AK  
8 15.17 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
9 15.16 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
10 14.44 Oswald S Carstensen -2002Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Andreas Henriksson33.38x29.0325.0333.5923.81
Mads Rubek Vitoft28.9627.6227.10x28.4028.60
Nikolaj Grønbech25.8423.9520.29x27.2027.12
Christian Lindgreen14.7619.35x22.8518.5017.05
Linus Lindquistxx17.75
Sebastian Monneretx16.7616.49xx16.40
Mikkel Svendsen16.5013.5215.0515.2114.51x
Viktor Bech Petersen15.17x12.85
Hugo Rasmussenxx15.16
Oswald S Carstensenxx14.44
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTSØN KL. 12.45  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.63 Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
2 40.57 Dren Meri -2002Olympia Maribo  
3 37.92 Andreas Henriksson -2002IFK Lund  
4 31.46 Aksel Ø. Lange -2003Greve Atletik  
5 30.66 Tobias Andersson -2002Greve Atletik  
6 26.15 Anders Bang -2002Sparta  
7 25.13 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
8 23.65 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
9 23.39 Mik Lønborg -2003Københavns IF  
10 22.74 Sofus Lassen -2003Sparta  
11 22.74 Mads Rubek Vitoft -2003Sparta  
12 21.35 Victor Chabert -2002Greve Atletik  
13 20.81 Mikkel Svendsen -2003Fredensborg AK  
14 20.38 Dhruv Mehtrotra -2003Sparta  
15 17.62 Jakob H B Andersen -2003Sparta  
16 17.36 Oswald S Carstensen -2002Sparta  
17 15.96 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen -2003Sparta  
  DNS Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Nikolaj Grønbech37.1640.3938.9140.4637.6042.63
Dren Meri35.0035.4031.9434.3339.7140.57
Andreas Henriksson37.9232.7635.55
Aksel Ø. Lange28.8622.3624.0926.0231.46x
Tobias Andersson27.2928.05x30.3224.9230.66
Anders Bang26.1520.9118.9120.9021.8720.35
Sebastian Monneret25.1324.8321.76
Hugo Rasmussen23.6521.4821.81
Mik Lønborg22.7023.1123.39
Sofus Lassen21.7720.0122.74
Mads Rubek Vitoft22.7420.4518.78
Victor Chabert20.6518.8721.35
Mikkel Svendsen20.8118.2218.38
Dhruv Mehtrotra17.8220.38x
Jakob H B Andersen17.1215.7017.62
Oswald S Carstensen17.3614.6215.02
Malte Bank-Mikkelsen15.3013.4215.96
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 12.25  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.2m/s
1 w11.21fTobias G Larsen -2000Holte Atletik  
2 w12.63fChristian Cornelius -2000Sparta  
3 w12.86 Mikkel Bertelsen -2000Amager AC  
4 w12.89 Daniel Vencel -2001IFK Halmstad  
5 w13.60 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen -2001Sparta  
 HEAT 2  w: +4.0m/s
1 w11.73fOmar Chaaban -2000IFK Helsingborg  
2 w11.81fEmil Frænde -2000Sparta  
3 w12.01fMartin Lindebjerg -2000Fremas Holbæk  
4 w13.08 Oskar Rømer -2000Ballerup AK  
  DNS Simon Bergqvist -2001Greve Atletik  
 HEAT 3  w: +2.0m/s
1 12.10fRasmus Aalund -2000Fremas Holbæk  
2 12.24fGabriel Lausten -2000Sparta  
3 12.80fAlexander Haugeby -2000Sparta  
4 13.06 Mikkel Christophersen -2001Sparta  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 15.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.6m/s
1 11.18 Tobias G Larsen -2000Holte Atletik  
2 11.66 Omar Chaaban -2000IFK Helsingborg  
3 11.92 Emil Frænde -2000Sparta  
4 12.01 Rasmus Aalund -2000Fremas Holbæk  
5 12.17 Martin Lindebjerg -2000Fremas Holbæk  
6 12.36 Gabriel Lausten -2000Sparta  
  DNS Christian Cornelius -2000Sparta  
  DNS Alexander Haugeby -2000Sparta  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 15.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -0.5m/s  2h: +0.1m/s
1 23.212h Tobias G Larsen -2000Holte Atletik  
2 24.372h Emil Frænde -2000Sparta  
3 24.802h Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen -2000Fremas Holbæk  
4 25.111h Omar Chaaban -2000IFK Helsingborg  
5 25.692h Gabriel Lausten -2000Sparta  
6 26.352h Jonathan Makwarth -2000Københavns IF  
7 26.431h Lucas Bunch -2000Sparta  
8 27.191h Jakob Zäll -2001Ängelholm IF  
9 27.261h Jacob W. Jensen -2000Københavns IF  
10 28.511h Andreas Christoffersen -2001Sparta  
  DNS1h Magnus Skjøtt Jensen -2001Sparta  
  DNS2h Christian Cornelius -2000Sparta  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.15.64 Mikkel M Stamp -2000Helsingør Atletik  
2 2.23.07 Villads Schou -2001Københavns IF  
3 2.24.64 Niclas Søgaard Hjortkjær -2000Hellas Roskilde  
4 2.25.92 Kristian Brammer Carstens -2001Ballerup AK  
5 2.26.32 Magne V. Kanneworff -2000Københavns IF  
6 2.29.13 Sigurd Zielinski Djurup -2000Bagsværd AC  
7 2.33.50 Tobia Vig Andersen -2001Trongårdens IF  
8 2.34.60 Sofus Fich -2001Sparta  
  DNS Jacob Weel Rosbo -2000Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Micki Borgen Morell -2000Olympia Maribo  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 1500 METERSØN KL. 17.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.31.34 William Devantier -2000Sparta  
2 4.39.55 Sebastian Nielsen -2000Sparta  
3 4.52.01 Conrad Lind -2001Sparta  
4 4.54.01 Kristian Brammer Carstens -2001Ballerup AK  
5 4.58.03 Sigurd Zielinski Djurup -2000Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Jacob Weel Rosbo -2000Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Micki Borgen Morell -2000Olympia Maribo  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.20  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.2m/s
1 w14.60 Emil Frænde -2000Sparta  
2 w16.80 Marius Hytholm Alex Peter -2001Holte Atletik  
3 w17.35 Andreas Christoffersen -2001Sparta  
  DNS Tobia Vig Andersen -2001Trongårdens IF  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 14.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.65 Christoffer Åndahl -2000Københavns IF  
2 1.58 Marius Hytholm Alex Peter -2001Holte Atletik  
3 1.45 Magne V. Kanneworff -2000Københavns IF  
 1.401.451.501.551.581.611.651.68 
Christoffer Åndahl   oooxoxxx
Marius Hytholm Alex Peter ooooxxx  
Magne V. Kanneworffoxoxxx     
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 10.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.80 Frederik Engborg Thede -2000Sparta  
2 2.70 Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen -2001Sparta  
3 2.60 Nikolaj Grønbech -2002Slagelse Atletik Delta  
4 2.20 Jonathan Thulstrup -2001Sparta  
5 2.10 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC  
 2.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.702.803.00 
Frederik Engborg Thede      xoooxxx
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersenxoooxooo xoxxx 
Nikolaj Grønbech  oooooxxx  
Jonathan Thulstrupooxoxxx      
Sebastian Monneretoxoxxx       
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 14.20  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.13+1.6 Emil Frænde -2000Sparta  
2 5.87+0.5 Omar Chaaban -2000IFK Helsingborg  
3 5.17+0.0 Lucas Bunch -2000Sparta  
4 4.78+1.2 Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen -2001Sparta  
5 4.55+0.0 Andreas Christoffersen -2001Sparta  
6 4.44+0.4 Magnus Skjøtt Jensen -2001Sparta  
7 4.01+0.3 Jonathan Thulstrup -2001Sparta  
8 3.97+0.9 Christian Cornelius -2000Sparta  
  X  Simon Bergqvist -2001Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Alexander Haugeby -2000Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Emil Frænde5.98+1.36.00+0.0x 6.13+1.66.11+0.2x 
Omar Chaaban5.87+0.55.78+1.05.59+0.35.44+0.05.48+1.15.65+1.8
Lucas Bunch5.17+0.0x 4.82+1.74.70+0.04.89+0.63.87+0.8
Nikolai Lysholdt Petersen4.39+0.03.03+1.43.82+2.04.78+1.24.52+1.44.24+1.8
Andreas Christoffersen4.34+1.84.54+0.84.55+0.04.35+1.0x 4.35+0.8
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen4.36+1.54.32+0.04.37+1.54.44+0.4x x 
Jonathan Thulstrup4.01+0.3x 3.59+0.3
Christian Cornelius3.97+0.9x x 
Simon Bergqvistx x x 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 10.45  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 12.35 Alexander Haugeby -2000Sparta  
2 12.01 Max Blom -2000Bagsværd AC  
3 11.62 Vitus Lei Hansgaard -2001Holte Atletik  
4 11.51 Mathias Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
5 11.32 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -2001Helsingør Atletik  
6 10.91 Bjørn Van Overeem -2000Sparta  
  DNS Mads Lund -2000Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Alexander Haugeby12.3512.1812.08x11.6512.31
Max Blom11.2410.9712.0111.5211.9111.45
Vitus Lei Hansgaard10.7411.6211.0810.9511.0910.22
Mathias Kveiborg11.45xx11.12x11.51
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen11.3211.299.5810.6111.0011.23
Bjørn Van Overeem10.2110.009.6810.91x9.81
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 15.50  
  ( 1.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 37.23 Max Blom -2000Bagsværd AC  
2 34.19 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -2001Helsingør Atletik  
3 31.95 Mikkel Christophersen -2001Sparta  
4 25.85 Phillip Vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
5 25.31 Bjørn Van Overeem -2000Sparta  
6 22.79 Christoffer Åndahl -2000Københavns IF  
  DNS Mads Lund -2000Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Max Blomx36.19x26.3137.2335.57
Andreas Espenhain-Hansenx25.4234.1932.51x34.07
Mikkel Christophersen31.95x29.89x23.26x
Phillip Vegge24.9325.2723.6021.6225.8522.58
Bjørn Van Overeemxxx25.31xx
Christoffer Åndahl21.2318.5122.7919.5719.66x
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 12.15  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.11 Mathias Kveiborg -2000Ballerup AK  
2 41.35 Phillip Vegge -2000Greve Atletik  
3 35.84 Bjørn Van Overeem -2000Sparta  
4 34.27 Nikolaj Can Kurt -2001Herlev Atletik  
5 28.58 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -2001Helsingør Atletik  
6 21.55 Vitus Lei Hansgaard -2001Holte Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mathias Kveiborg38.04x38.2239.30x42.11
Phillip Vegge36.5438.1839.8939.45x41.35
Bjørn Van Overeem35.84x35.22xxx
Nikolaj Can Kurtx33.6528.28xx34.27
Andreas Espenhain-Hansenx26.0428.58xxx
Vitus Lei Hansgaard20.95x21.55xxx
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 12.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 48.26 Jacob Binou Nielsen -2000Korsør AM  
2 44.09 Christian Cornelius -2000Sparta  
3 35.56 Alexander Haugeby -2000Sparta  
4 34.50 Mikkel Christophersen -2001Sparta  
5 31.67 Andreas Espenhain-Hansen -2001Helsingør Atletik  
  DNS Mads Lund -2000Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jacob Binou Nielsen46.2445.3143.9846.1948.26x
Christian Cornelius42.6644.0941.4843.05xx
Alexander Haugeby32.6035.56x27.3428.95x
Mikkel Christophersen33.4334.5033.4231.46x29.83
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen23.3228.3231.6724.2225.0027.58
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 14.40  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +3.1m/s
1 w10.98fMarcus Torneé -1998IFK Helsingborg  
2 w11.45fAlbert Ranning -1998Københavns IF  
3 w11.45fSimon Traoré -1998Sparta  
4 w11.51fJonathan Aquino -99Sparta  
5 w11.54fSofus Rasmus Clausen -1998Sparta  
6 w11.85 Joel Bengtsson -1999IFK Helsingborg  
 HEAT 2  w: +3.2m/s
1 w11.38fNicolai Lind Andesen -1998Sparta  
2 w11.50fMarc Hanselmann Nielsen -99Sparta  
3 w11.69fOliver Chabert -99Greve Atletik  
4 w11.83 Jacob Hvorup -99Sparta  
5 w11.92 Mads Holm -99Sparta  
6 w11.96 Alexander Brandt-Nielsen -1998Køge Atletik  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 16.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.6m/s
1 10.99 Marcus Torneé -1998IFK Helsingborg  
2 11.47 Nicolai Lind Andesen -1998Sparta  
3 11.54 Albert Ranning -1998Københavns IF  
4 11.54 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen -99Sparta  
5 11.56 Simon Traoré -1998Sparta  
6 11.65 Jonathan Aquino -99Sparta  
7 11.80 Oliver Chabert -99Greve Atletik  
  DNS Sofus Rasmus Clausen -1998Sparta  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 16.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w:  1h: -1.3m/s  2h: +0.0m/s
1 22.741h Marcus Torneé -1998IFK Helsingborg  
2 23.682h Alejandro Maillet -1998Blovstrød Løverne  
3 23.852h Sofus Rasmus Clausen -1998Sparta  
4 24.341h Jonathan Aquino -99Sparta  
5 24.581h Eric Nilsson -1999IFK Helsingborg  
6 24.772h Jacob Hvorup -99Sparta  
7 25.151h Thomas Holm -99Greve Atletik  
8 26.022h Villads Clausen -98Amager AC  
9 26.141h Erik Ovesson -1999IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS2h Peter Andersson -99Greve Atletik  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.03.61 Eric Nilsson -1999IFK Helsingborg  
2 2.08.21 Andreas Leth Simonsen -1998Blovstrød Løverne  
3 2.11.61 Rasmus Wiese -99Fremas Holbæk  
4 2.14.37 Lucas La Cour -99Helsingør Atletik  
5 2.18.43 Tobias Lorentzon -1999IFK Helsingborg  
6 2.18.67 Andreas Nielsen -1998Blovstrød Løverne  
7 2.18.76 Kasper Pontoppindan Jense -99Hellas Roskilde  
8 2.27.26 Frederik Norstedt -1999IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Simon Holst -98Amager AC  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 3000 METERSØN KL. 13.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 9.34.26 Malthe Nielsen -99Sparta  
2 9.36.88 Joachim Rønsholt -99Ballerup AK  
3 9.39.87 Louis Herrmann -99Sparta  
  DNS Simon Holst -98Amager AC  
  DNS Thor Bendix-Madsen -99Sparta  
  DNS Jonathan Mogensen -2000Amager AC  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.45  
  ( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.8m/s
1 13.81 Max Hrelja -98Linköbings GIF  
2 14.20 Simon Traoré -1998Sparta  
3 15.04 Joel Bengtsson -1999IFK Helsingborg  
4 16.12 Jacob Hvorup -99Sparta  
5 16.28 Sofus Rasmus Clausen -1998Sparta  
6 16.76 Villads Clausen -98Amager AC  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.80 Albert Ranning -1998Københavns IF  
2 1.71 Villads Clausen -98Amager AC  
3 1.65 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -1998Sparta  
4 1.60 Alexander Brandt-Nielsen -1998Køge Atletik  
 1.551.601.651.681.711.741.771.801.83 
Albert Ranning   ooooxoxxx
Villads Clausen ooooxxx   
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen ooxxx     
Alexander Brandt-Nielsenooxxx      
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.10 Oliver Chabert -99Greve Atletik  
2 4.10 Aske Petersen -1998Sparta  
3 1.90 Mikkel Ehlern Andersen -1999Helsingør Atletik  
  X Nikolaj Graves -1998Sparta  
  DNS Oliver Durafour -97Ballerup AK  
 1.701.902.102.903.503.703.803.904.004.104.20 
Oliver Chabert    oo oooxxx
Aske Petersen     oooxxooxxx
Mikkel Ehlern Andersenooxxx        
Nikolaj Graves   xxx       
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.20  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.51+0.8 Simon Traoré -1998Sparta  
2 6.12+1.7 Peter Andersson -99Greve Atletik  
3 5.72+1.0 Mads Holm -99Sparta  
4 5.38+0.0 Jonathan Aquino -99Sparta  
5 4.83+1.0 Nicolai Lind Andesen -1998Sparta  
  X  Erik Ovesson -1999IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS  Peter Rasmussen -98Amager AC  
  DNS  Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -1998Sparta  
  DNS  Marcus Torneé -1998IFK Helsingborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Simon Traoréx 6.35+1.56.20+0.66.51+0.86.50+0.06.49+0.4
Peter Anderssonx 6.12+1.7x 6.04+1.5
Mads Holm5.54+0.85.63+0.94.20+1.65.53+0.25.72+1.05.59+1.0
Jonathan Aquino5.38+0.05.35+0.0x 
Nicolai Lind Andesenx 4.83+1.0x x 
Erik Ovessonx x x 
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 15.45  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 14.23 Casper Jørgensen -99Amager AC  
2 12.89 August Hallberg -1998Sparta  
3 12.81 Nikolaj Graves -1998Sparta  
4 11.98 Stefan Lehnert -99Ballerup AK  
5 11.29 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -1998Sparta  
6 10.88 Hans Barrett -99Stoholm  
7 10.39 Rasmus Jensen -99Ballerup AK  
8 9.54 Jakob Eltstrøm -1999IFK Helsingborg  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Casper Jørgensenx13.0314.23x13.63x
August Hallbergx12.8912.83x12.4812.55
Nikolaj Graves12.6512.8112.6912.4012.5811.15
Stefan Lehnert11.3310.9611.9811.05x11.15
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen10.8310.7011.1811.29xx
Hans Barrett10.0510.449.4010.3010.8810.15
Rasmus Jensen10.00x10.399.4510.00x
Jakob Eltstrøm8.839.068.889.548.879.20
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.30  
  ( 1.5 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 45.45 Casper Jørgensen -99Amager AC  
2 39.28 Nikolaj Graves -1998Sparta  
3 37.95 August Hallberg -1998Sparta  
4 34.06 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen -1998Sparta  
5 31.61 Emanuel Hammann -1999Københavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Casper Jørgensen44.1041.6145.1345.3645.45x
Nikolaj Graves32.48x39.28x28.5038.24
August Hallbergx35.6235.0637.9535.3334.70
Gustav Lundholm Nielsenx29.64x34.0633.5229.15
Emanuel Hammann30.0429.2327.5129.7730.0731.61
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 12.45  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 52.84 Stefan Lehnert -99Ballerup AK  
2 52.75 Hans Barrett -99Stoholm  
3 49.78 August Hallberg -1998Sparta  
4 49.64 Rasmus Jensen -99Ballerup AK  
5 41.20 Johan Lehtonen -1999Københavns IF  
6 36.10 Emanuel Hammann -1999Københavns IF  
7 30.95 Mathias Jørgensen -1999Olympia Maribo  
  X Thomas Holm -99Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Stefan Lehnert50.1849.1250.8750.3652.84x
Hans Barrettx50.2551.25x52.75x
August Hallberg49.7849.4747.3248.6849.6845.96
Rasmus Jensen45.7043.1149.6444.10x49.11
Johan Lehtonen37.57x34.65x39.5741.20
Emanuel Hammannxx32.70xx36.10
Mathias Jørgensenx29.7830.95xxx
Thomas Holmxxx
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 14.20  
  ( 700 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 50.36 Emil Ipsen -99Ballerup AK  
2 44.26 Oliver Chabert -99Greve Atletik  
3 43.39 Jakob Eltstrøm -1999IFK Helsingborg  
4 40.28 Mads Holm -99Sparta  
5 32.35 Emanuel Hammann -1999Københavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Emil Ipsen48.7646.4550.2650.3648.42x
Oliver Chabertx42.7343.06x44.26x
Jakob Eltstrøm37.7937.4542.3140.0643.3941.74
Mads Holm32.41x34.69x40.2833.99
Emanuel Hammann31.7928.8929.1832.35x31.13
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 15.05  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.3m/s
1 10.99fPeter Trajkovski -96Sparta  
2 11.67fSebastian Valentin Buscha -1997Bagsværd AC  
3 11.93fAsger Østerby -97Greve Atletik  
  DNS Jacob Chua Ziska -97Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Hassan Noureddine -96IFK Halmstad  
 HEAT 2  w: +1.7m/s
1 11.24fOliver Brandt-Nielsen -1997Køge Atletik  
2 11.34fJakob H Andersen -97Herlufsholm ATM  
3 11.92fAli Al-mousawi -1996Køge Atletik  
4 11.96fFuad Raga -96Sparta  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 16.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +2.0m/s
1 11.12 Peter Trajkovski -96Sparta  
2 11.20 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen -1997Køge Atletik  
3 11.36 Jakob H Andersen -97Herlufsholm ATM  
4 11.51 Sebastian Valentin Buscha -1997Bagsværd AC  
5 11.80 Ali Al-mousawi -1996Køge Atletik  
6 11.82 Asger Østerby -97Greve Atletik  
7 12.00 Fuad Raga -96Sparta  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 200 METERSØN KL. 16.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -1.7m/s
1 22.76 Peter Trajkovski -96Sparta  
2 23.18 Phillip Reynolds -96Sparta  
3 23.36 Oliver Brandt-Nielsen -1997Køge Atletik  
4 23.37 Lukas Bredo -97Ballerup AK  
5 23.40 Sebastian Valentin Buscha -1997Bagsværd AC  
6 24.03 Johan K. Thomsen -97Ballerup AK  
  DNS Markus G Larsen -1997Holte Atletik  
  DNS Jakob H Andersen -97Herlufsholm ATM  
  DNS Jacob Chua Ziska -97Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Kenneth Pedersen -97Greve Atletik  
  DNS Ali Al-mousawi -1996Køge Atletik  
  DNS Hassan Noureddine -96IFK Halmstad  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.08.182h Kevin Gullstrand -97Öresund FK  
2 2.09.581h Lucas Balling -97Fremas Holbæk  
3 2.12.961h Raiey Samson Babosho -96Sparta  
  DNS  Thor Friis Skifte -97Amager AC  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKLØR KL. 13.55  
  ( 99.1 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
  DNF Andreas Lock Pedersen -97Korsør AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.92 Kenneth Pedersen -97Greve Atletik  
 1.801.831.891.921.95 
Kenneth Pedersenooxoxxoxxx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - STANGSPRINGSØN KL. 11.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
  X Kristian Kolbye -96Amager AC  
 3.90 
Kristian Kolbyexxx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.20  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.10+1.9 Asger Østerby -97Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Asger Østerby6.00+1.25.79-0.25.98+1.35.82+0.55.79+0.96.10+1.9
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 16.20  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.02 Christopher H Jensen -1997Holte Atletik  
2 12.77 Albert Kuhlmann -1997Sparta  
3 12.41 Asger Østerby -97Greve Atletik  
4 11.41 Mikkel Lysholdt Petersen -1997Sparta  
  DNS Matthias Hagen -1997Hvidovre AM  
  DNS Stefan Mortensen -1993Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Christopher H Jensen12.6011.4312.7312.8212.4513.02
Albert Kuhlmann11.3611.72x12.16x12.77
Asger Østerby11.5312.2111.9111.7811.0512.41
Mikkel Lysholdt Petersen10.7511.0311.4111.3511.0811.33
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.30  
  ( 1.75 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 43.56 Frederik Riber -1997Køge Atletik  
2 42.46 Stefan Mortensen -1993Sparta  
3 34.53 Albert Kuhlmann -1997Sparta  
4 30.53 Mikkel Lysholdt Petersen -1997Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Frederik Riberx43.5643.3839.6141.1639.77
Stefan Mortensen40.27x42.46xxx
Albert Kuhlmann34.09x34.4433.6534.5334.32
Mikkel Lysholdt Petersen27.50x29.8830.5327.31x
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 45.57 Matthias Hagen -1997Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Matthias Hagenx45.33x45.57xx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 17.25  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 60.11 Mikkel Bach Garbrecht -96Aabenraa IG  
2 54.21 Mads Christiansen -1997Sparta  
3 46.75 Steffen Sjørslev -97Greve Atletik  
4 44.09 Waldemar Svejstrup -1997Holte Atletik  
  X Albert Kuhlmann -1997Sparta  
  X Mikkel Lysholdt Petersen -1997Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht54.6856.5160.1153.95x55.03
Mads Christiansen53.3052.9554.2151.19xx
Steffen Sjørslev46.0146.7542.8744.7444.7845.83
Waldemar Svejstrup42.3744.0942.9043.6843.5938.46
Albert Kuhlmannx
Mikkel Lysholdt Petersenx
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METER - INDLEDENDELØR KL. 15.25  
  Til finale: 8 bedste tider
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.6m/s
1 10.79fMartin Roe -1992Sparta  
2 11.04fEmil Strøm -1993Sparta  
3 11.11fMathias Ludvigsen -1982Københavns IF  
4 11.45 Christian Jepsen -93Frederiksberg IF  
5 11.54 Massin Ait Bouziad -1995Sparta  
6 11.60 Rodney Pratdavis -93Frederiksberg IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.0m/s
1 10.47fMorten Dalgaard Madsen -95Skive AM  
2 11.01fMathias Skou -1986Københavns IF  
3 11.59 Kasper Filsø -90Skive AM  
4 12.05 Jesper Reiche -85Frederiksberg IF  
5 13.15 Max Boisen -88Amager AC  
 HEAT 3  w: +4.2m/s
1 w10.83fKasper Stærk -1983Sparta  
2 w10.88fBenjamin Gabrielsen -1995Sparta  
3 w11.12 Nicolai Hartling -1994Sparta  
4 w11.54 Lasse Gilsfeldt -1994Københavns IF  
5 w11.60 Frederik Regli -90Frederiksberg IF  
 HEAT 4  w: +1.9m/s
1 10.96fMike Kalisz -89Sparta  
2 11.37 Dennis Skødt -94Skive AM  
3 11.41 Philip Braun -1990Sparta  
4 12.35 Mohammad Gholami -1995IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS Erik Samuelsson -89IFK Halmstad  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Emil Jespersen -94Ballerup AK  
  DNS Mathias Adiklanathan Olse -91Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Sebastian Johansson -93IFK Halmstad  
  DNS Miguel Angel Lozano -91Spanien  
  DNS Simon Hvelplund -1984Sparta  
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METER - FINALELØR KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.3m/s
1 10.46 Morten Dalgaard Madsen -95Skive AM  
2 10.83 Martin Roe -1992Sparta  
3 10.94 Mike Kalisz -89Sparta  
4 10.95 Kasper Stærk -1983Sparta  
5 10.95 Benjamin Gabrielsen -1995Sparta  
6 11.03 Mathias Skou -1986Københavns IF  
7 11.06 Emil Strøm -1993Sparta  
8 11.16 Mathias Ludvigsen -1982Københavns IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300 METERSØN KL. 16.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 34.414h Nicolai Hartling -1994Sparta  
2 35.004h Emil Strøm -1993Sparta  
3 35.064h Kasper Olsen -1991Hvidovre AM  
4 35.134h Alexandre Guidje -1994Københavns IF  
5 35.273h Kasper Stærk -1983Sparta  
6 35.384h Christian Laugesen -1986Sparta  
7 35.594h Philip Braun -1990Sparta  
8 36.063h Martin Kristensen -1992Hvidovre AM  
9 36.463h Simon Mathiasen -1996Hvidovre AM  
10 37.022h Kasper Andersson -97Greve Atletik  
11 37.163h Simon Hvelplund -1984Sparta  
12 37.173h Brian O. Jørgensen -1974Københavns IF  
13 37.642h Nicholai Zickert -84Amager AC  
14 37.833h Alejandro Maillet -1998Blovstrød Løverne  
15 38.261h Mathias Astrup -99Greve Atletik  
16 38.342h Luca Dellantonio -90Sparta  
17 38.452h Fuad Raga -96Sparta  
18 40.511h Haris Khan -2000Hvidovre AM  
19 40.881h Raiey Samson Babosho -96Sparta  
20 43.501h Daniel Friis -91Vordingborg AC  
21 45.101h Frederik Norstedt -1999IFK Helsingborg  
  DNS2h Mathias Adiklanathan Olse -91Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS1h Nicolai Lind Andesen -1998Sparta  
  DNS2h Magnus Østergaard Nielsen -1994Københavns IF  
  DNS  Anton Mikhail Finne -1996Hvidovre AM  
  DNS  Rodney Pratdavis -93Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS  Hassan Noureddine -96IFK Halmstad  
  DNS  Sebastian Johansson -93IFK Halmstad  
  DNS  Erik Samuelsson -89IFK Halmstad  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERLØR KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.00.682h Mattias Ohlsson -94Öresund FK  
2 2.02.512h Rasmus Gregersen -95Herning Løbeklub  
3 2.03.622h Nicholai Zickert -84Amager AC  
4 2.04.282h Sebastian Persson -91Öresund FK  
5 2.04.992h Jonah Williams -94Sparta  
6 2.05.542h Mathias Danielsen -93Hellas Roskilde  
7 2.07.031h Romain Baudet -92Sparta  
8 2.08.881h Mohammed Hersi -94Sparta  
9 2.10.531h Nicolai Ytte -85Greve Atletik  
10 2.11.851h Søren Brasen -1984Københavns IF  
11 2.14.351h Luca Dellantonio -90Sparta  
12 2.15.091h Alexander Noordegraaf -92Hvidovre AM  
13 2.15.601h Leon Kofoed Andersen -91Sparta  
14 2.16.881h Martin Højland Nielsen -93Københavns IF  
15 2.17.941h Henrik Bierbum Bacher -86Sparta  
16 2.26.331h Nikolaj Mortensen -95Nyvest Atletik  
17 2.39.561h Per Ytte -1955Sparta  
  DNS2h Frederik Furstenberg -93Sparta  
  DNS2h Lukas Jensen -97Ballerup AK  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METERSØN KL. 13.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 8.47.172h Khavaquiah Rasmusen -92Sparta  
2 8.52.862h Anton Harrsen -1995Helsingør Atletik  
3 8.54.412h Alessandro Frison -91Sparta  
4 8.57.712h Alex Mogensen -94SÅN-Løberne  
5 8.58.962h Bo Sterup Abrahamsson -1976Københavns IF  
6 9.04.502h Frederik Clausen -83Frederiksberg IF  
7 9.05.562h Sharif Toran -1976Blovstrød Løverne  
8 9.08.532h Christoffer T. Madsen -1992Københavns IF  
9 9.13.572h Jonah Williams -94Sparta  
10 9.17.142h Thomas Andersen -95Sparta  
11 9.18.602h Henrik Gregersen -80Amager AC  
12 9.19.782h Romain Baudet -92Sparta  
13 9.20.502h Mikkel Hansen -1993Københavns IF  
14 9.26.482h Leslie Olivier -72Frederiksberg IF  
15 10.14.041h Leon Kofoed Andersen -91Sparta  
16 10.18.101h Bo Antvorskov -61Amager AC  
17 10.24.811h Henrik Bierbum Bacher -86Sparta  
18 10.27.891h Claus Ankær -71Amager AC  
19 10.40.711h Jakob Nielsen -89Sparta  
  DNS2h Sebastian Bærnthsen -1998Hvidovre AM  
  DNS2h Frederik Mogensen -98Amager AC  
  DNS2h Mikkel Marker -1986Københavns IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGLØR KL. 15.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.03 Massin Ait Bouziad -1995Sparta  
  DNS Kristian Ipsen -93Ballerup AK  
 1.861.891.921.952.002.032.06 
Massin Ait Bouziadoooxoxoxxoxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGSØN KL. 15.20  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.28+0.4 Martin Roe -1992Sparta  
2 7.05+1.2 Jannick Hansen -1992Sparta  
3 4.80+0.0 Daniel Friis -91Vordingborg AC  
  X  Massin Ait Bouziad -1995Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Martin Roe7.28+0.47.23+1.4x 7.09+0.66.56-0.57.19+1.9
Jannick Hansen4.93+1.06.85-0.16.93+0.16.90+0.37.05+1.26.73+0.9
Daniel Friis4.44+1.94.63+1.34.55+0.64.67+1.14.80+0.04.61+0.8
Massin Ait Bouziadx x x x x x 
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDSØN KL. 16.20  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 15.56 Martin Roe -1992Sparta  
  DNS Michael Bruun Jepsen -1965Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Martin Roe15.5615.1515.2014.7615.2415.19
  MÆND SENIOR - DISKOSKASTLØR KL. 16.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 47.83 Andreas Jørgensen -1991Hvidovre AM  
2 43.09 Martin Roe -1992Sparta  
UKM5043.70 Michael Bruun Jepsen -1965Hvidovre AM  
UKM6537.58 Knud Høyer -46Greve Atletik  
UKM5030.79 Thomas Brinch -62Amager AC  
  DNS Andreas Ellegaard -1993Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Andreas Jørgensen47.18x46.09x44.5347.83
Martin Roex40.5439.4243.0939.57x
Michael Bruun Jepsen40.93x42.3543.7042.8342.85
Knud Høyer36.3836.8937.5836.9036.19x
Thomas Brinch28.68x30.7930.19xx
  MÆND SENIOR - HAMMERKASTSØN KL. 13.30  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 56.98 Jonathan Groves -1993Sparta  
2 50.51 Niklas Cederström -89IFK Lund  
3 46.94 Mattias Grundström -93Ängelholm IF  
UKM6535.49 Knud Høyer -46Greve Atletik  
  DNS Michael Bruun Jepsen -1965Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jonathan Groves51.8553.2256.9854.86xx
Niklas Cederströmx43.8246.5049.4249.9050.51
Mattias Grundströmxx43.13x46.9446.60
Knud Høyer34.06x34.4033.5434.8135.49
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTLØR KL. 17.25  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 60.93 Lukas BJørnvad -95Roar Atletik  
UK70036.68 Thomas Brinch -62Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Lukas BJørnvad60.9357.5056.90xx59.12
Thomas Brinch34.7036.6832.2729.85xx


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 mandag den 4. maj 2015 klokken 16:05