RESULTATER

den 10.sep 2015 på Tårnby

Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club

 

  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - 40 METER

TORS KL. 18.00  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 w: -0.3m/s

1

 

8.72

 

Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008

Amager AC

10p

 

2

 

9.03

 

Julie Polland Larsen -2009

Amager AC

8p

 

3

 

9.08

 

Line Svare -2008

Amager AC

7p

 

4

 

9.57

 

Maise Bagger -2009

Amager AC

6p

 

5

 

10.09

 

Lea Johanne Larsen -2009

Amager AC

5p

 

 

  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TORS KL. 18.45  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

2.48

+0.0

 

Line Svare -2008

Amager AC

10p

 

2

 

2.46

+0.0

 

Lea Johanne Larsen -2009

Amager AC

8p

 

3

 

2.41

+0.0

 

Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008

Amager AC

7p

 

4

 

2.03

+0.0

 

Julie Polland Larsen -2009

Amager AC

6p

 

5

 

1.92

+0.0

 

Maise Bagger -2009

Amager AC

5p

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Line Svare

2.48

+0.0

2.20

+0.0

2.28

+0.0

Lea Johanne Larsen

2.46

+0.0

2.36

+0.0

2.40

+0.0

Silke Marie Bach Madsen

1.80

+0.0

2.41

+0.0

2.00

+0.1

Julie Polland Larsen

1.50

+0.0

x

 

2.03

+0.0

Maise Bagger

1.92

+0.0

1.68

+0.0

1.73

+0.1

 

  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKAST

TORS KL. 18.15  

 

  ( 145 GRAM )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

14.38

 

Line Svare -2008

Amager AC

10p

 

2

 

11.41

 

Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008

Amager AC

8p

 

3

 

10.38

 

Lea Johanne Larsen -2009

Amager AC

7p

 

4

 

9.34

 

Julie Polland Larsen -2009

Amager AC

6p

 

5

 

7.55

 

Maise Bagger -2009

Amager AC

5p

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Line Svare

14.38

11.75

13.49

Silke Marie Bach Madsen

x

8.52

11.41

Lea Johanne Larsen

8.51

10.38

10.27

Julie Polland Larsen

8.45

7.26

9.34

Maise Bagger

7.55

4.85

5.00

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METER

TORS KL. 18.20  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 HEAT 1  w: +0.1m/s

1

 

6.93

 

Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007

Bagsværd AC

10p

 

2

 

7.60

 

Audrey Eva Nøddebo Twort -2006

Sparta

4p

 

3

 

7.93

 

Pil Nedergaard -2006

Sparta

1p

 

4

 

8.06

 

Chili Svane -2006

Amager AC

1p

 

5

 

8.12

 

Anna-Luca Bohn Gajhede -2006

Hvidovre AM

1p

 

6

 

8.46

 

Louise C B Jessen -2007

FIF

1p

 

=

 

8.46

 

Anna Johanssen -2007

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

8

 

9.46

 

Clara Isabel Nordby -2006

Sparta

1p

 

 HEAT 2  w: +1.5m/s

1

 

7.30

 

Ella Julie Fischer -2007

Sparta

8p

 

2

 

7.56

 

Sophia Bosack -2006

Bagsværd AC

6p

 

3

 

7.59

 

Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007

Sparta

5p

 

4

 

7.73

 

Emma Zilstorff -2007

Greve Atletik

3p

 

5

 

7.77

 

Celine Erichsen -2007

Bagsværd AC

2p

 

6

 

7.84

 

Freja Abraham -2006

Sparta

1p

 

7

 

7.96

 

Louise Sterup Møller -2006

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

8

 

8.16

 

Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006

Amager AC

1p

 

 HEAT 3  w: +0.1m/s

1

 

7.44

 

Fiona Gammelmark West -2007

Helsingør IF

7p

 

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METER

TORS KL. 19.45  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

1.24.15

 

Freja Abraham -2006

Sparta

10p

 

2

 

1.25.75

 

Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006

Amager AC

8p

 

3

 

1.30.18

 

Audrey Eva Nøddebo Twort -2006

Sparta

7p

 

4

 

1.31.24

 

Pil Nedergaard -2006

Sparta

6p

 

5

 

1.32.18

 

Ida Mørck -2006

Bagsværd AC

5p

 

6

 

1.32.57

 

Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007

Sparta

4p

 

7

 

1.32.58

 

Sophia Bosack -2006

Bagsværd AC

3p

 

8

 

1.34.93

 

Louise Sterup Møller -2006

Bagsværd AC

2p

 

9

 

1.40.91

 

Anna-Luca Bohn Gajhede -2006

Hvidovre AM

1p

 

10

 

1.41.83

 

Clara Isabel Nordby -2006

Sparta

1p

 

11

 

1.45.81

 

Emma Zilstorff -2007

Greve Atletik

1p

 

12

 

1.47.32

 

Anna Johanssen -2007

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

13

 

1.49.92

 

Louise C B Jessen -2007

FIF

1p

 

 

 

DNF

 

Luna Frid Hanberg -2006

Bagsværd AC

 

 

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TORS KL. 19.15  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

3.82

-1.0

 

Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007

Bagsværd AC

10p

 

2

 

3.45

+0.0

 

Ella Julie Fischer -2007

Sparta

8p

 

3

 

3.28

+0.0

 

Fiona Gammelmark West -2007

Helsingør IF

7p

 

4

 

3.27

+0.6

 

Luna Frid Hanberg -2006

Bagsværd AC

6p

 

5

 

3.21

+0.0

 

Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007

Sparta

5p

 

6

 

3.08

+0.3

 

Sophia Bosack -2006

Bagsværd AC

4p

 

7

 

3.04

+0.3

 

Freja Abraham -2006

Sparta

3p

 

8

 

2.94

+0.1

 

Clara Isabel Nordby -2006

Sparta

2p

 

9

 

2.93

-0.9

 

Audrey Eva Nøddebo Twort -2006

Sparta

1p

 

10

 

2.91

+0.0

 

Ida Mørck -2006

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

11

 

2.82

+0.0

 

Anna-Luca Bohn Gajhede -2006

Hvidovre AM

1p

 

12

 

2.79

+0.0

 

Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006

Amager AC

1p

 

13

 

2.73

+0.0

 

Chili Svane -2006

Amager AC

1p

 

14

 

2.72

+0.0

 

Louise Sterup Møller -2006

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

15

 

2.69

+0.9

 

Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007

Sparta

1p

 

16

 

2.55

+0.0

 

Emma Zilstorff -2007

Greve Atletik

1p

 

17

 

2.48

-0.8

 

Celine Erichsen -2007

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

18

 

2.31

+0.6

 

Anna Johanssen -2007

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

19

 

2.28

-0.5

 

Louise C B Jessen -2007

FIF

1p

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Freja Isabel Knudsen

3.31

+0.1

3.82

-1.0

3.68

+0.0

Ella Julie Fischer

3.29

+0.0

3.45

+0.0

3.35

+0.5

Fiona Gammelmark West

3.04

+0.0

3.09

+0.0

3.28

+0.0

Luna Frid Hanberg

3.19

-1.4

3.27

+0.6

x

 

Amalie Sofie Nielsen

3.08

-0.4

3.16

+0.0

3.21

+0.0

Sophia Bosack

x

 

2.99

+0.0

3.08

+0.3

Freja Abraham

3.02

+0.0

2.87

-1.0

3.04

+0.3

Clara Isabel Nordby

2.94

+0.1

2.72

+0.0

2.75

+0.0

Audrey Eva Nøddebo Twort

2.83

+0.0

2.75

+0.0

2.93

-0.9

Ida Mørck

2.85

-1.8

2.91

+0.0

2.79

+0.0

Anna-Luca Bohn Gajhede

2.82

+0.0

2.59

+0.0

2.40

+0.0

Anna Bjaaland Andersen

2.79

+0.0

2.65

+0.0

2.60

-0.1

Chili Svane

2.73

+0.0

2.67

+0.0

2.62

+0.0

Louise Sterup Møller

2.62

-1.6

2.72

+0.0

2.52

+0.0

Lotte Grevy Ejstrup

2.69

+0.9

2.65

+0.4

2.64

+0.1

Emma Zilstorff

2.55

+0.0

2.24

+0.3

2.18

-0.4

Celine Erichsen

2.48

-0.8

2.12

+0.0

2.15

-0.1

Anna Johanssen

2.31

+0.6

2.02

+0.0

2.14

+0.0

Louise C B Jessen

2.28

-0.5

2.21

+0.0

2.11

-0.8

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKAST

TORS KL. 18.35  

 

  ( 145 GRAM )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

29.61

 

Luna Frid Hanberg -2006

Bagsværd AC

10p

 

2

 

29.07

 

Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007

Sparta

8p

 

3

 

28.58

 

Ella Julie Fischer -2007

Sparta

7p

 

4

 

25.30

 

Ida Mørck -2006

Bagsværd AC

6p

 

5

 

23.09

 

Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007

Bagsværd AC

5p

 

6

 

16.97

 

Pil Nedergaard -2006

Sparta

4p

 

7

 

16.90

 

Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007

Sparta

3p

 

8

 

16.74

 

Celine Erichsen -2007

Bagsværd AC

2p

 

9

 

15.74

 

Fiona Gammelmark West -2007

Helsingør IF

1p

 

10

 

10.70

 

Chili Svane -2006

Amager AC

1p

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Luna Frid Hanberg

28.94

29.61

28.09

Amalie Sofie Nielsen

25.83

24.19

29.07

Ella Julie Fischer

27.65

26.26

28.58

Ida Mørck

24.85

25.30

21.80

Freja Isabel Knudsen

23.09

21.55

20.16

Pil Nedergaard

x

14.38

16.97

Lotte Grevy Ejstrup

15.53

16.90

16.28

Celine Erichsen

15.74

16.52

16.74

Fiona Gammelmark West

x

7.73

15.74

Chili Svane

8.86

10.62

10.70

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 80 METER

TORS KL. 18.40  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

12.48

 

Helene Sonne Ekner -2004

Amager AC

7p

 

2

 

12.52

 

Angelina Holme -2004

Greve Atletik

6p

 

3

 

13.47

 

Mathilde Andersen -2004

Greve Atletik

5p

 

4

 

14.51

 

Johanna C B Jessen -2005

FIF

2p

 

5

 

14.56

 

Anna Braad Olsen -2005

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Nicoline Skovsted -2005

Hvidovre AM

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Liva Achilles Åttingsberg -2004

Helsingør IF

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

11.82

 

Caroline Vammen -2004

Ballerup AK

10p

 

2

 

11.90

 

Ingeborg Falck -2004

FIF

8p

 

3

 

13.81

 

Clara Eichstedt -2004

Helsingør IF

4p

 

4

 

14.33

 

Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005

Amager AC

3p

 

5

 

16.23

 

Misha Eriksen -2005

Helsingør IF

1p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Maja B Merklin -2004

Bagsværd AC

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 300 METER

TORS KL. 20.00  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

52.87

 

Angelina Holme -2004

Greve Atletik

10p

 

2

 

54.16

 

Helene Sonne Ekner -2004

Amager AC

8p

 

3

 

54.55

 

Mathilde Andersen -2004

Greve Atletik

7p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Ingeborg Falck -2004

FIF

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Nicoline Skovsted -2005

Hvidovre AM

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

TORS KL. 19.20  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

1.05

 

Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005

Amager AC

10p

 

=

 

1.05

 

Helene Sonne Ekner -2004

Amager AC

10p

 

3

 

1.00

 

Johanna C B Jessen -2005

FIF

7p

 

 

 

1.00

1.05

1.10

 

Laura Bollerslev Andrease

o

o

xxx

Helene Sonne Ekner

o

o

xxx

Johanna C B Jessen

xo

xxx

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TORS KL. 18.00  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

4.41

+0.0

 

Ingeborg Falck -2004

FIF

10p

 

2

 

4.32

-0.6

 

Caroline Vammen -2004

Ballerup AK

8p

 

3

 

3.50

-0.1

 

Mathilde Andersen -2004

Greve Atletik

7p

 

4

 

3.49

+0.9

 

Angelina Holme -2004

Greve Atletik

6p

 

5

 

3.49

-0.4

 

Johanna C B Jessen -2005

FIF

6p

 

6

 

3.22

-0.8

 

Clara Eichstedt -2004

Helsingør IF

4p

 

7

 

3.12

+0.7

 

Victoria Klinke Eriksen -2004

Amager AC

3p

 

8

 

3.01

-1.8

 

Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005

Amager AC

2p

 

9

 

2.99

+0.0

 

Liva Achilles Åttingsberg -2004

Helsingør IF

1p

 

10

 

2.75

-2.4

 

Misha Eriksen -2005

Helsingør IF

1p

 

 

 

DNS

 

 

Nicoline Skovsted -2005

Hvidovre AM

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Ingeborg Falck

3.63

+0.0

4.41

+0.0

4.40

+0.1

Caroline Vammen

4.32

-0.6

4.27

+0.0

4.29

-0.6

Mathilde Andersen

3.50

-0.1

3.49

-0.4

3.20

-0.5

Angelina Holme

3.25

+0.0

3.49

+0.9

3.31

-1.8

Johanna C B Jessen

3.22

-0.7

3.49

-0.4

3.24

-0.5

Clara Eichstedt

3.18

+0.0

3.05

+0.7

3.22

-0.8

Victoria Klinke Eriksen

2.92

+1.1

3.12

+0.7

2.92

+0.0

Laura Bollerslev Andrease

2.90

+1.2

2.95

-0.1

3.01

-1.8

Liva Achilles Åttingsberg

2.97

+0.8

2.99

+0.0

2.97

+0.0

Misha Eriksen

2.63

+0.0

x

 

2.75

-2.4

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

TORS KL. 19.00  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

9.16

 

Caroline Vammen -2004

Ballerup AK

10p

 

2

 

7.45

 

Victoria Klinke Eriksen -2004

Amager AC

8p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Maja B Merklin -2004

Bagsværd AC

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Caroline Vammen

9.16

8.75

x

Victoria Klinke Eriksen

6.92

7.45

7.37

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKAST

TORS KL. 19.40  

 

  ( 400 GRAM )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

14.89

 

Liva Achilles Åttingsberg -2004

Helsingør IF

10p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Clara Eichstedt -2004

Helsingør IF

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Liva Achilles Åttingsberg

12.59

14.89

x

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 100 METER

TORS KL. 18.55  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 HEAT 1  w: +1.3m/s

1

 

14.45

 

Esther Arce -2002

Amager AC

7p

 

2

 

15.01

 

Julia Nørregaard Ottosen -2002

Gullfoss

5p

 

3

 

15.07

 

Manar Hayder -2002

Gullfoss

4p

 

4

 

15.67

 

Lia Palmberg Nordhald -2003

Bagsværd AC

1p

 

5

 

16.17

 

Josefine Helmer Jørgensen -2002

Amager AC

1p

 

6

 

16.21

 

Catherine Schmedes -2002

Greve Atletik

1p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Nathalie Gjertsen -2003

Helsingør IF

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.4m/s

1

 

14.34

 

Helena Ring -2002

Amager AC

10p

 

2

 

14.38

 

Sara Olsson -2002

Greve Atletik

8p

 

3

 

15.38

 

Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen -2002

Amager AC

3p

 

4

 

15.48

 

Gry Corfitzen -2003

Greve Atletik

2p

 

5

 

15.83

 

Julie Svare -2003

Amager AC

1p

 

6

 

16.07

 

Marie Bønding -2002

Greve Atletik

1p

 

 HEAT 3  w: +1.4m/s

1

 

14.47

 

Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003

Greve Atletik

6p

 

2

 

16.19

 

Lykke Laursen -2002

Greve Atletik

1p

 

3

 

20.26

 

Caroline Hornbæk -2002

Helsingør IF

1p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Vera Schjerup Thomsen -2003

Amager AC

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Caroline Marie Dahl -2002

Amager AC

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Gabriella Nielsen -2002

Greve Atletik

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Marianne Yusuf -2003

Hvidovre AM

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METER

TORS KL. 20.10  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 HEAT 1

1

 

49.20

 

Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -2003

Greve Atletik

8p

 

2

 

50.70

 

Gry Corfitzen -2003

Greve Atletik

7p

 

3

 

53.26

 

Regitze Friis -2002

Amager AC

4p

 

4

 

60.45

 

Sanya Atti -2003

Helsingør IF

2p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Vera Schjerup Thomsen -2003

Amager AC

 

 

 HEAT 2

1

 

47.26

 

Agnus Rold -2002

Helsingør IF

10p

 

2

 

50.89

 

Ida Marie Knuthsen -2003

Helsingør IF

6p

 

3

 

50.98

 

Laura Pallesen -2003

Amager AC

5p

 

4

 

54.11

 

Julie Svare -2003

Amager AC

3p

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

TORS KL. 18.00  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

1.30

 

Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002

Hvidovre AM

10p

 

2

 

1.20

 

Lia Palmberg Nordhald -2003

Bagsværd AC

8p

 

3

 

1.15

 

Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen -2002

Amager AC

7p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Caroline Marie Dahl -2002

Amager AC

 

 

 

 

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.30

1.35

 

Anne Gundelach Lorenzen

 

o

o

o

o

xxx

Lia Palmberg Nordhald

o

xo

xxo

xxx

 

 

Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen

o

xo

xx

xxx

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TORS KL. 19.15  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

4.51

+0.0

 

Sara Olsson -2002

Greve Atletik

10p

 

2

 

4.43

+0.0

 

Helena Ring -2002

Amager AC

8p

 

3

 

4.25

+0.0

 

Julia Nørregaard Ottosen -2002

Gullfoss

7p

 

4

 

4.24

+0.0

 

Esther Arce -2002

Amager AC

6p

 

5

 

4.22

-0.3

 

Laura Pallesen -2003

Amager AC

5p

 

6

 

4.08

+0.0

 

Ida Marie Knuthsen -2003

Helsingør IF

4p

 

7

 

4.05

+0.0

 

Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -2003

Greve Atletik

3p

 

8

 

3.97

+0.0

 

Lia Palmberg Nordhald -2003

Bagsværd AC

2p

 

9

 

3.91

+0.0

 

Manar Hayder -2002

Gullfoss

1p

 

10

 

3.83

+0.0

 

Julie Svare -2003

Amager AC

1p

 

11

 

3.82

+0.0

 

Lykke Laursen -2002

Greve Atletik

1p

 

12

 

3.73

+0.0

 

Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen -2002

Amager AC

1p

 

13

 

3.73

+0.0

 

Marie Bønding -2002

Greve Atletik

1p

 

14

 

3.45

+0.0

 

Catherine Schmedes -2002

Greve Atletik

1p

 

15

 

3.45

+0.0

 

Josefine Helmer Jørgensen -2002

Amager AC

1p

 

16

 

3.45

+0.0

 

Gry Corfitzen -2003

Greve Atletik

1p

 

17

 

3.32

+0.0

 

Nathalie Gjertsen -2003

Helsingør IF

1p

 

18

 

3.29

+0.0

 

Sanya Atti -2003

Helsingør IF

1p

 

19

 

3.27

+0.0

 

Hilde Højager Andersen -2003

Amager AC

1p

 

20

 

2.93

+0.0

 

Caroline Hornbæk -2002

Helsingør IF

1p

 

 

 

DNS

 

 

Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003

Greve Atletik

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

 

Freja -2002

Gullfoss

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

 

Gabriella Nielsen -2002

Greve Atletik

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Sara Olsson

4.51

+0.0

4.48

+0.0

4.41

+0.0

Helena Ring

4.22

+0.0

4.22

+0.0

4.43

+0.0

Julia Nørregaard Ottosen

4.09

+0.0

3.26

+0.0

4.25

+0.0

Esther Arce

4.24

+0.0

4.07

+0.0

4.17

+0.0

Laura Pallesen

4.22

-0.3

3.96

+0.0

3.89

+0.0

Ida Marie Knuthsen

3.91

+0.0

4.08

+0.0

3.97

+0.0

Louise Høkilde-Wassmann

4.05

+0.0

3.99

+0.0

3.95

+0.0

Lia Palmberg Nordhald

3.97

+0.0

3.33

+0.0

3.97

+0.0

Manar Hayder

3.69

+0.6

3.91

+0.0

x

 

Julie Svare

x

 

3.83

+0.0

x

 

Lykke Laursen

3.76

+0.0

3.67

+0.0

3.82

+0.0

Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen

3.73

+0.0

3.70

+0.0

3.38

+0.0

Marie Bønding

3.54

+0.0

3.62

-0.4

3.73

+0.0

Catherine Schmedes

3.43

+0.0

3.27

+0.0

3.45

+0.0

Josefine Helmer Jørgensen

3.45

+0.0

3.28

+0.0

3.08

+0.0

Gry Corfitzen

3.45

+0.0

3.17

+0.7

3.20

+0.0

Nathalie Gjertsen

3.32

+0.0

3.29

+0.0

3.12

+0.0

Sanya Atti

3.00

+0.0

3.29

+0.0

2.70

+0.0

Hilde Højager Andersen

3.27

+0.0

3.02

+0.0

3.11

+0.0

Caroline Hornbæk

2.78

+0.0

2.93

+0.0

2.85

+0.0

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

TORS KL. 18.30  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

9.61

 

Helena Ring -2002

Amager AC

10p

 

2

 

9.51

 

Laura Zilstorff -2002

Greve Atletik

8p

 

3

 

8.34

 

Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002

Hvidovre AM

7p

 

4

 

8.32

 

Regitze Friis -2002

Amager AC

6p

 

5

 

7.06

 

Marie Bønding -2002

Greve Atletik

5p

 

6

 

6.96

 

Sara Olsson -2002

Greve Atletik

4p

 

7

 

5.28

 

Catherine Schmedes -2002

Greve Atletik

3p

 

8

 

4.73

 

Hilde Højager Andersen -2003

Amager AC

2p

 

 

 

DNS

 

Marianne Yusuf -2003

Hvidovre AM

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Caroline Marie Dahl -2002

Amager AC

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Helena Ring

9.61

9.07

9.04

Laura Zilstorff

9.51

x

9.51

Anne Gundelach Lorenzen

7.58

7.51

8.34

Regitze Friis

7.62

8.32

8.19

Marie Bønding

6.17

6.07

7.06

Sara Olsson

x

6.79

6.96

Catherine Schmedes

5.06

5.28

4.95

Hilde Højager Andersen

4.58

x

4.73

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKAST

TORS KL. 18.00  

 

  ( 400 GRAM )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

26.82

 

Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003

Greve Atletik

10p

 

2

 

25.28

 

Anne Gundelach Lorenzen -2002

Hvidovre AM

8p

 

3

 

25.16

 

Laura Zilstorff -2002

Greve Atletik

7p

 

4

 

16.56

 

Regitze Friis -2002

Amager AC

6p

 

5

 

14.75

 

Ida Marie Knuthsen -2003

Helsingør IF

5p

 

6

 

13.72

 

Lykke Laursen -2002

Greve Atletik

4p

 

7

 

13.01

 

Josefine Helmer Jørgensen -2002

Amager AC

3p

 

8

 

11.22

 

Hilde Højager Andersen -2003

Amager AC

2p

 

9

 

6.52

 

Sanya Atti -2003

Helsingør IF

1p

 

10

 

5.62

 

Caroline Hornbæk -2002

Helsingør IF

1p

 

 

 

X

 

Esther Arce -2002

Amager AC

 

 

 

 

DNS

 

Nathalie Gjertsen -2003

Helsingør IF

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Ida Boe Rasmussen

26.82

25.42

26.64

Anne Gundelach Lorenzen

22.60

25.18

25.28

Laura Zilstorff

20.77

25.16

x

Regitze Friis

16.56

15.57

16.22

Ida Marie Knuthsen

14.75

x

x

Lykke Laursen

10.07

13.72

x

Josefine Helmer Jørgensen

13.01

10.71

10.38

Hilde Højager Andersen

11.22

8.25

9.54

Sanya Atti

5.26

6.52

4.00

Caroline Hornbæk

5.53

5.62

4.51

Esther Arce

x

x

x

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER

TORS KL. 19.15  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

 w: +0.2m/s

1

 

13.97

 

Marie P. Dahi -2001

Greve Atletik

10p

 

2

 

14.79

 

Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000

Greve Atletik

8p

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METER

TORS KL. 20.25  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

45.55

 

Cecilie Næsby -2000

Sparta

10p

 

2

 

46.76

 

Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000

Greve Atletik

8p

 

3

 

53.55

 

Mathilde Hammerrup -2000

Greve Atletik

7p

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

TORS KL. 18.00  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

Points

1

 

1.55

 

Laura Nørrung Poulsen -2000

Sparta

10p

 

2

 

1.45

 

Marie P. Dahi -2001

Greve Atletik

8p

 

 

 

1.30

1.35

1.40

1.45

1.50

1.55

 

Laura Nørrung Poulsen

 

 

o

o

o

o