RESULTATER
den 8.sep 2016 på Tårnby
Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 8.27 Laura Malis -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 8.79 Lea Johanne Larsen -2009Amager AC8p 
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.63+1.5 Laura Malis -2009Bagsværd AC10p 
2 2.47+0.6 Lea Johanne Larsen -2009Amager AC8p 
3 2.40+0.0 Lena Zierfuss -2009Hvidovre AM7p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Laura Malis2.63+1.52.38+1.02.51+1.7
Lea Johanne Larsen2.47+0.62.38+0.02.37+0.1
Lena Zierfuss2.40+0.02.38+0.02.13+0.2
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.10  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.67 Lea Johanne Larsen -2009Amager AC10p 
2 11.30 Laura Malis -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Lea Johanne Larsen14.6714.5310.44
Laura Malis11.3011.2910.84
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: +0.8m/s
1 6.93 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt -2007Bagsværd AC7p 
2 6.94 Ella Julie Fischer -2007Sparta6p 
3 7.26 Esther Falck -2008FIF5p 
4 7.29 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta3p 
5 7.77 Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC1p 
6 7.84 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC1p 
7 8.42 Ellen Frahm Overgaard -2008Amager AC1p 
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 6.58 Maja B. Voigt -2007Sparta10p 
2 6.73 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 7.33 Mikala Jessen -2007Amager AC4p 
4 7.43 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta2p 
5 7.49 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager AC1p 
6 7.85 Line Svare -2008Amager AC1p 
7 7.90 Queen Riege -2008Sparta1p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.17.83 Maja B. Voigt -2007Sparta10p 
2 1.29.19 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager AC8p 
3 1.29.36 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC7p 
4 1.30.12 Esther Falck -2008FIF6p 
5 1.40.71 Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC5p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.00+0.8 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 3.87+1.5 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta8p 
3 3.63+0.0 Ella Julie Fischer -2007Sparta7p 
4 3.51+0.0 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt -2007Bagsværd AC6p 
5 3.22+0.1 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta5p 
6 3.15+0.0 Line Svare -2008Amager AC4p 
7 3.08+1.5 Esther Falck -2008FIF3p 
8 3.07+0.0 Mikala Jessen -2007Amager AC2p 
9 2.91+0.7 Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC1p 
10 2.69+0.0 Queen Riege -2008Sparta1p 
11 2.15+0.3 Ellen Frahm Overgaard -2008Amager AC1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Freja Isabel Knudsen3.94+0.04.00+0.83.88+0.5
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup3.16+1.33.87+1.5x 
Ella Julie Fischer3.63+0.03.39+0.83.55+0.0
Mille Kisbye Bodeholt3.51+0.03.34+0.83.40+0.8
Amalie Sofie Nielsen3.07+0.13.22+0.13.18+0.5
Line Svare3.15+0.03.03+1.33.09+0.3
Esther Falck3.08+1.52.81+0.0x 
Mikala Jessen3.07+0.03.02+0.02.91+0.8
Susanna Ring2.74-0.52.91+0.72.54+0.0
Queen Riege2.21+0.1x 2.69+0.0
Ellen Frahm Overgaard2.15+0.31.97+0.02.08+0.3
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.10 Ella Julie Fischer -2007Sparta10p 
2 26.75 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 25.77 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta7p 
4 25.44 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt -2007Bagsværd AC6p 
5 21.40 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta5p 
6 18.53 Line Svare -2008Amager AC4p 
7 15.28 Maja B. Voigt -2007Sparta3p 
8 13.90 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC2p 
9 12.85 Ellen Frahm Overgaard -2008Amager AC1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ella Julie Fischer31.1028.1329.45
Freja Isabel Knudsen25.5426.5526.75
Amalie Sofie Nielsen25.7725.3316.37
Mille Kisbye Bodeholt25.4424.2324.27
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup19.1721.4020.26
Line Svare18.1918.5316.98
Maja B. Voigt14.7212.2415.28
Silke Marie Bach Madsen13.9011.9312.71
Ellen Frahm Overgaard10.497.9912.85
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -1.6m/s
1 12.12 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H -2005Amager AC10p 
2 12.34 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC8p 
3 13.00 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen -2005Amager AC7p 
= 13.00 Mille Zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
5 13.91 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -0.9m/s
1 13.17 Clara Juul Pallesen -2006Amager AC5p 
2 13.61 Liv Berendt -2005Amager AC4p 
3 13.79 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC3p 
4 13.81 Isabel rose skanborg -2005Bagsværd AC2p 
5 14.36 Lyng Mellergaard -2006Greve Atletik1p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 19.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 55.16 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC10p 
2 57.08 Anna Mørch -2005Amager AC7p 
3 57.63 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen -2005Amager AC6p 
4 59.75 Katja Falk Lorentzen -2005Amager AC3p 
5 62.99 Lyng Mellergaard -2006Greve Atletik1p 
 HEAT 2
1 55.59 Mille Zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
2 58.83 Isabel rose skanborg -2005Bagsværd AC5p 
3 59.27 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC4p 
4 61.22 Liva Nørbæk -2005Amager AC2p 
5 62.42 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.30 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC10p 
2 1.15 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC8p 
3 1.00 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
  X Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC  
 0.901.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.35 
Laura Bollerslev Andrease   oooxooxxx
Caroline Jørgensen oooxoxxx   
Luna Frid Hanberg oxxx      
Ida Caroline Mørckxxx        
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.07+1.1 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H -2005Amager AC10p 
2 3.68+0.0 Katja Falk Lorentzen -2005Amager AC8p 
3 3.46+0.1 Mille Zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 3.38+0.0 Isabel rose skanborg -2005Bagsværd AC6p 
5 3.37+0.3 Clara Juul Pallesen -2006Amager AC5p 
6 3.27+0.5 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC4p 
7 3.24+1.4 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC3p 
8 3.15+0.0 Liva Nørbæk -2005Amager AC2p 
9 3.05+0.5 Liv Berendt -2005Amager AC1p 
10 3.02+1.0 Lyng Mellergaard -2006Greve Atletik1p 
11 2.70+0.1 Victoria Jensen -2006Amager AC1p 
  DNS  Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
  DNS  Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Filippa Cecilia Cameron H4.07+1.13.94+1.03.95+0.9
Katja Falk Lorentzen3.60+1.63.65+0.03.68+0.0
Mille Zentner svenson3.39+1.13.46+0.13.26+0.0
Isabel rose skanborgx 3.12+0.13.38+0.0
Clara Juul Pallesen3.37+0.32.27+0.03.08+1.5
Sophia Bosack3.27+0.53.09+1.73.12+0.0
Anna Bjaaland Andersen3.24+1.43.18+0.03.21+0.3
Liva Nørbækx 3.15+0.02.91+0.0
Liv Berendtx 2.88+0.03.05+0.5
Lyng Mellergaard2.83+1.53.02+1.02.99+0.0
Victoria Jensen2.70+0.12.58+0.32.42+0.4
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 19.25  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 7.93 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 6.26 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC8p 
3 5.72 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 4.88 Katja Falk Lorentzen -2005Amager AC6p 
5 4.64 Clara Juul Pallesen -2006Amager AC5p 
6 4.27 Victoria Jensen -2006Amager AC4p 
7 3.90 Liva Nørbæk -2005Amager AC3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Luna Frid Hanberg7.317.927.93
Anna Bjaaland Andersen5.586.076.26
Ida Caroline Mørck4.745.725.26
Katja Falk Lorentzen4.88x4.75
Clara Juul Pallesenx4.643.81
Victoria Jensen4.274.144.09
Liva Nørbæk3.833.903.46
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 21.30 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 16.05 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Luna Frid Hanberg21.3016.38x
Ida Caroline Mørck15.9816.05x
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.4m/s
1 14.17 Annika Baun Haldbo -2003Sparta8p 
2 14.52 Laura Juul Pallesen -2003Amager AC7p 
3 14.74 Julie Svare -2003Amager AC5p 
4 15.35 Isabel Møller -2003Amager AC2p 
5 15.51 Elvira Helleskov Batko -2004Sparta1p 
6 16.18 Eva Kirstein Jensen -2004Amager AC1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -0.7m/s
1 13.80 Marie Falkebo Jensen -2003Sparta10p 
2 14.68 Regitze Steenberg -2003Sparta6p 
3 14.92 Angelina Holme -2004Greve Atletik4p 
4 15.12 Helene Ekner -2004Amager AC3p 
  DNS Ingeborg Falck -2004FIF  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 44.03 Marie Falkebo Jensen -2003Sparta10p 
2 45.04 Louise Høkilde -2003Greve Atletik8p 
3 48.24 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta7p 
4 50.06 Elvira Helleskov Batko -2004Sparta6p 
5 50.84 Helene Ekner -2004Amager AC5p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.35 Laura Juul Pallesen -2003Amager AC10p 
2 1.25 Julie Svare -2003Amager AC8p 
3 1.25 Josefine Helmer Jørgensen -2004Amager AC8p 
= 1.25 Rie Oreskov -2003FIF8p 
  DNS Jasmin Nicklen -2004Sparta  
 1.101.151.201.251.301.351.38 
Laura Juul Pallesen  xoxoxoxoxxx
Julie Svare oxooxxx  
Josefine Helmer Jørgensen  oxoxxx  
Rie Oreskovoooxoxxx  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.60+0.0 Annika Baun Haldbo -2003Sparta10p 
2 4.35+0.0 Laura Juul Pallesen -2003Amager AC8p 
3 4.21+0.6 Julie Svare -2003Amager AC7p 
4 4.12+0.9 Olivia Helleskov Batko -2003Sparta6p 
5 3.95+0.5 Isabel Møller -2003Amager AC5p 
6 3.94+0.9 Angelina Holme -2004Greve Atletik4p 
7 3.90+0.5 Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik3p 
  DNS  Ingeborg Falck -2004FIF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Annika Baun Haldbo4.33+0.04.44+1.34.60+0.0
Laura Juul Pallesen4.32+0.34.29+1.54.35+0.0
Julie Svare4.21+0.94.17+1.84.21+0.6
Olivia Helleskov Batko4.12+0.9x 4.05+0.5
Isabel Møller3.95+0.53.46+0.03.72+1.3
Angelina Holme2.09+0.03.94+0.93.79+1.5
Mathilde Andersen3.90+0.53.89+0.03.88+1.0
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.40 Louise Høkilde -2003Greve Atletik10p 
2 7.83 Helene Ekner -2004Amager AC8p 
3 7.34 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen -2004Sparta7p 
4 7.12 Angelina Holme -2004Greve Atletik6p 
5 6.32 Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik5p 
  DNS Sara Flindt Grønning -2003Sparta  
  DNS Ingeborg Falck -2004FIF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Louise Høkilde8.668.399.40
Helene Ekner7.557.837.58
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen7.346.686.84
Angelina Holme5.585.647.12
Mathilde Andersen5.996.186.32
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 26.55 Sara Flindt Grønning -2003Sparta10p 
2 19.40 Olivia Helleskov Batko -2003Sparta8p 
3 18.42 Louise Høkilde -2003Greve Atletik7p 
4 17.57 Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sara Flindt Grønning26.5520.8025.50
Olivia Helleskov Batko19.4017.53x
Louise Høkilde18.4216.9216.40
Mathilde Andersen17.5715.7714.93
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -1.0m/s
1 13.39 Marie Dahl -2001Greve Atletik10p 
2 14.31 Esther Arce -2002Amager AC8p 
3 14.49 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik7p 
4 16.08 Cathrine Schmedes -2002Greve Atletik6p 
  DNS Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
  DNS Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.20 Julie Møller -2002Greve Atletik10p 
 1.151.201.25 
Julie Møllerooxxx
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.55  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.98+1.6 Marie Dahl -2001Greve Atletik10p 
2 4.22+0.0 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik8p 
3 3.88+0.1 Julie Møller -2002Greve Atletik7p 
4 3.68+0.0 Cathrine Schmedes -2002Greve Atletik6p 
  DNS  Clara Lund-Sørensen -2002Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Marie Dahl4.96+0.1x 4.98+1.6
Sara Olsson4.22+0.0x x 
Julie Møller3.80+1.03.82+1.03.88+0.1
Cathrine Schmedes3.43+1.6x 3.68+0.0
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.80 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik10p 
2 6.43 Julie Møller -2002Greve Atletik8p 
3 5.31 Cathrine Schmedes -2002Greve Atletik7p 
  DNS Marie Bonding -2002Greve Atletik  
  DNS Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sara Olssonx6.806.59
Julie Møller6.37x6.43
Cathrine Schmedes4.695.314.81
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
  X Marie Dahl -2001Greve Atletik  
  DNS Regitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
  DNS Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Marie Dahlxxx
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.15  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 45.27 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik10p 
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 31.78 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen31.0630.4131.78
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 8.27 Alfred Brekling Brushøj -2010Amager AC10p 
2 8.72 Zakarias Zobel -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 9.81 Elliot Malkov -2009Amager AC7p 
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.42+0.5 Alfred Brekling Brushøj -2010Amager AC10p 
2 2.41+2.0 Zakarias Zobel -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Alfred Brekling Brushøj1.95-1.22.14+0.62.42+0.5
Zakarias Zobel2.41+2.02.37+0.02.32+0.0
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.10  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.63 Elliot Malkov -2009Amager AC10p 
2 8.72 Zakarias Zobel -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 7.35 Alfred Brekling Brushøj -2010Amager AC7p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Elliot Malkov3.516.139.63
Zakarias Zobel8.727.278.72
Alfred Brekling Brushøj4.867.354.47
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.5m/s
1 6.87 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
2 7.09 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC6p 
3 7.39 Victor Visan Bahn -2007Sparta5p 
4 7.80 Jaspar Løvdal Nielsen -2008Amager AC1p 
5 7.83 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta1p 
6 8.14 Simon Castberg Kaus -2007Sparta1p 
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 6.70 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC10p 
2 7.04 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta7p 
3 7.42 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC4p 
4 7.68 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta3p 
5 7.79 Tobias Hornebo Larsen -2008Hvidovre AM2p 
6 7.91 Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC1p 
7 8.25 Silas Juul Kofoed Led -2008Hvidovre AM1p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.11.54 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC10p 
2 1.15.68 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta8p 
3 1.15.99 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC7p 
4 1.19.18 Mads Vincentsen -2007Sparta6p 
5 1.21.35 Nurdin Sharif -2007Hvidovre AM5p 
6 1.22.16 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta4p 
7 1.28.51 Emil Zierfuss -2007Hvidovre AM3p 
8 1.33.08 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC2p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.00+0.0 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 3.88+0.4 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC8p 
3 3.72+0.0 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC7p 
4 3.68+0.2 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC6p 
5 3.62+0.1 Mads Vincentsen -2007Sparta5p 
6 3.58+0.8 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta4p 
7 3.51+0.6 Nurdin Sharif -2007Hvidovre AM3p 
8 3.22+1.7 Victor Visan Bahn -2007Sparta2p 
9 3.16+0.1 Anton Thers-Sonne -2007Sparta1p 
10 3.15+0.9 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta1p 
11 3.08+1.2 Emil Zierfuss -2007Hvidovre AM1p 
12 2.82+0.0 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
13 2.81+1.0 Simon Castberg Kaus -2007Sparta1p 
14 2.71+1.4 Jaspar Løvdal Nielsen -2008Amager AC1p 
15 2.69+0.0 Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC1p 
16 2.66+0.0 Tobias Hornebo Larsen -2008Hvidovre AM1p 
17 2.37+0.9 Silas Juul Kofoed Led -2008Hvidovre AM1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Thor Knudsen3.90+0.74.00+0.03.85+0.0
Carl Bäckström Nielsen3.88+0.43.85+0.0x 
Oliver Mikkelsen3.63+0.83.72+0.03.66+0.0
Mads Varnike Schiff3.11+0.73.68+0.2x 
Mads Vincentsen3.62+0.13.20+0.03.19+0.0
Anders Silleborg2.53+0.03.58+0.83.55+1.2
Nurdin Sharif3.39+1.53.51+0.63.30+0.3
Victor Visan Bahn3.22+1.73.14+0.03.03+0.3
Anton Thers-Sonne3.16+0.12.92+0.22.75+0.0
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen3.15+0.92.88+0.02.85+0.0
Emil Zierfuss3.08+1.22.88+0.0x 
Emil Kundal2.60+1.02.82+0.02.24+0.7
Simon Castberg Kaus2.61+1.42.55+0.02.81+1.0
Jaspar Løvdal Nielsen2.71+1.42.52+0.52.59+1.0
Lucas Zwicki2.47+0.12.69+0.02.56+0.0
Tobias Hornebo Larsen2.59+1.42.66+0.02.41+0.0
Silas Juul Kofoed Ledx 2.37+0.92.36+0.7
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 34.63 Anton Thers-Sonne -2007Sparta18p 
2 33.52 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 32.15 Nurdin Sharif -2007Hvidovre AM7p 
4 29.78 Mads Vincentsen -2007Sparta6p 
5 28.48 Victor Visan Bahn -2007Sparta5p 
6 28.44 Emil Zierfuss -2007Hvidovre AM4p 
7 27.66 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta3p 
8 27.46 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC2p 
9 23.06 Silas Juul Kofoed Led -2008Hvidovre AM1p 
10 22.00 Emil kundal -2008Bagsværd AC1p 
11 21.91 Tobias Hornebo Larsen -2008Hvidovre AM1p 
12 19.93 Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC1p 
13 18.82 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta1p 
14 17.33 Jaspar Løvdal Nielsen -2008Amager AC1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Anton Thers-Sonne34.6333.0831.20
Thor Knudsen33.5232.5230.44
Nurdin Sharif32.1531.9929.10
Mads Vincentsen28.1528.2529.78
Victor Visan Bahn21.3928.4820.08
Emil Zierfuss28.4426.0423.81
William Thøgersen22.1327.6624.00
Oliver Mikkelsen27.4621.6326.02
Silas Juul Kofoed Led22.0823.06x
Emil kundal22.0021.69x
Tobias Hornebo Larsen21.9120.5419.85
Lucas Zwicki18.4719.4319.93
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen18.82x16.71
Jaspar Løvdal Nielsen14.3617.3316.59
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 11.71 Lance Aabo -2006HGaM10p 
2 12.32 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
3 12.53 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC7p 
4 12.71 Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM6p 
5 13.66 Anton Malkov -2006Amager AC5p 
6 14.22 Marcus Dyreby Kock -2006Amager AC4p 
7 14.91 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager AC3p 
  DNS David Juul Kofoed Led -2005Hvidovre AM  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.63 Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen -2005Bagsværd AC10p 
2 49.87 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
3 53.70 Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM7p 
4 53.80 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC6p 
5 53.96 Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
6 55.47 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager AC4p 
7 56.16 Anton Malkov -2006Amager AC3p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 w4.60+2.1 Lance Aabo -2006HGaM10p 
  4.49+1.2     
2 4.28+1.2 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
3 3.91+0.0 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC7p 
4 3.84+0.5 Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen -2005Bagsværd AC6p 
5 3.70+1.0 Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
6 w3.67+2.2 Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM4p 
  3.64+1.5     
7 3.07+1.2 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager AC3p 
8 2.73+1.0 Marcus Dyreby Kock -2006Amager AC2p 
  DNS  David Juul Kofoed Led -2005Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Lance Aabo4.60+2.14.42+1.84.49+1.2
Malte Wolfgang Sassersen4.28+1.24.11+1.73.39+0.4
Oliver Larsen3.91+0.03.84+1.33.82+0.5
Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen3.77+0.03.70+1.93.84+0.5
Thomas Malis3.70+1.03.53+1.2
Kasper Birk3.67+2.2x 3.64+1.5
Otto Brekling Brushøj2.86+3.12.61+0.03.07+1.2
Marcus Dyreby Kock2.72+1.42.73+1.02.53+0.0
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 19.25  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.10 Jeppe Dolmer Nirlsen -2005Bagsværd AC10p 
2 7.49 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC8p 
3 7.46 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC7p 
4 6.09 Thomas Malis -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jeppe Dolmer Nirlsen7.358.058.10
Oliver Larsen6.687.497.16
Rolf Riisager7.466.846.21
Thomas Malis5.956.095.64
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 22.20 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager AC10p 
  DNS David Juul Kofoed Led -2005Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Rolf Riisager22.2018.2621.13
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.1m/s
1 13.07 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager AC10p 
2 13.34 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC8p 
3 13.71 Vilhelm Krüger -2004Sparta7p 
4 14.26 Carl Bruce Aabo -2004HGaM6p 
  DNS Peter Grevy Ejstrup -2004Sparta  
 HEAT 2  w: -0.5m/s
1 14.26 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC6p 
2 14.92 Johan Christian Holst -2003Amager AC4p 
3 16.93 Aksel Frimodt-Møller -2004Bagsværd AC3p 
  DNS Kristoffer Andersen -2004Hvidovre AM  
  DNS Aude Tra-Bi -2003Sparta  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 41.71 Sofus Peter Lassen -2003Sparta10p 
2 44.87 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager AC8p 
3 46.08 Sebastian Højriis Monnere -2003Amager AC7p 
4 46.41 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC6p 
5 48.41 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC5p 
  DNS Johan Christian Holst -2003Amager AC  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.65 Wilhelm Kopp -2003Trongården IF10p 
2 1.55 Sebastian Højriis Monnere -2003Amager AC8p 
3 1.40 Vilhelm Krüger -2004Sparta7p 
4 1.40 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC7p 
5 1.35 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM5p 
6 1.15 Kristoffer vesten Pederse -2004Bagsværd AC4p 
 1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.68 
Wilhelm Kopp        ooxxooxxoxxx
Sebastian Højriis Monnere       oxxooxxoxxx  
Vilhelm Krüger    ooooxxx     
Viktor Bech Petersen      oxxoxxx     
Jonas Strunge  oooooxxx      
Kristoffer vesten Pederseoooxxx          
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.69+0.0 Carl Bruce Aabo -2004HGaM10p 
2 4.62+0.5 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC8p 
3 4.55-0.5 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager AC7p 
4 4.46+0.0 Johan Christian Holst -2003Amager AC6p 
5 4.09+1.3 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC5p 
6 3.88-0.3 Kristoffer vesten Pederse -2004Bagsværd AC4p 
7 3.05+1.7 Aksel Frimodt-Møller -2004Bagsværd AC3p 
8 2.92-0.6 Hussein Ali -2004Amager AC2p 
  DNS  Aude Tra-Bi -2003Sparta  
  DNS  Peter Grevy Ejstrup -2004Sparta  
  DNS  Oliver Baasch -2003Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Carl Bruce Aabo4.59+0.44.69+0.04.65+0.0
Viktor Bech Petersen4.62+0.54.42+0.44.28+0.0
Magnus Ravn Herche4.32+0.24.47+0.04.55-0.5
Johan Christian Holst4.40+1.84.46+0.04.27+0.0
Gustav Bjaaland Andersen4.06+0.02.57-0.34.09+1.3
Kristoffer vesten Pedersex x 3.88-0.3
Aksel Frimodt-Møller3.05+1.72.37+1.12.52+0.6
Hussein Ali2.92-0.62.77+0.7x 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 14.16 Mads Rubek Vitoft -2003Sparta10p 
2 9.89 Sofus Peter Lassen -2003Sparta8p 
3 7.99 Kristoffer vesten Pederse -2004Bagsværd AC7p 
4 6.81 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM6p 
5 5.50 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC5p 
6 4.00 Hussein Ali -2004Amager AC4p 
  DNS Kristoffer Andersen -2004Hvidovre AM  
  DNS Oliver Baasch -2003Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mads Rubek Vitoft13.4614.1613.97
Sofus Peter Lassen9.89x9.62
Kristoffer vesten Pederse7.217.887.99
Jonas Strunge6.596.276.81
Gustav Bjaaland Andersen5.325.505.45
Hussein Ali3.214.003.62
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 26.25 Sebastian Højriis Monnere -2003Amager AC10p 
2 21.29 Jonas Strunge -2004Hvidovre AM8p 
3 19.24 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC7p 
  DNS Kristoffer Andersen -2004Hvidovre AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sebastian Højriis Monnere24.6326.2521.41
Jonas Strunge17.8417.2121.29
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen19.2418.9217.74
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 18.58 Nicklas Kihl-Plambek -2002Amager AC10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Nicklas Kihl-Plambek18.4318.0118.58
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -1.0m/s
1 12.49 Oliver Birlie -1999Amager AC10p 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 fredag den 9. september 2016 klokken 10:23