RESULTATER
den 7.okt 2016 på Tårnby Stadion
Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club
  KVINDER SENIOR - 60 METERFRE KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -0.3m/s
1 9.39 Rebecca Sckotz Balestra -2003F.I.F.  
2 9.71 Daniella Truberg Jensen -2005Køge Atletik  
3 9.75 Eva Kirstein Jensen -2004Amager Atletik Club  
4 9.85 Nicoline Skovsted -2005Hvidovre AM  
5 9.99 Clara Juul Pallesen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Karoline Vinther -2003Allerød AM  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.4m/s
1 9.68 Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC  
2 9.85 Luna Kristensen -2003Allerød AM  
3 9.87 Sigrid Fog -2004Herlev Atletik  
4 10.33 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager Atletik Club  
5 10.45 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
6 10.88 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Victoria Jensen -2006Amager Atletik Club  
 HEAT 3  w: +0.1m/s
1 8.59 Cecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
2 8.64 Ingeborg Falck -2004F.I.F.  
3 8.94 Regitze Friis -2002Amager Atletik Club  
4 9.26 Helene Ekner -2004Amager Atletik Club  
5 9.59 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
6 9.76 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
7 9.81 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager Atletik Club  
  MÆND SENIOR - 60 METERFRE KL. 19.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -0.1m/s
1 8.58 Luis Maillet -2004Blovstrødløver  
2 8.71 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager Atletik Club  
3 9.27 Aland Ahmad -2003Køge Atletik  
4 9.38 Villum Mobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
5 9.41 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
6 9.84 Oscar Wæver -2006Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Valdemar Kopp -2006Trongården IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.6m/s
1 7.82 Oliver Birlie -1999Amager Atletik Club  
2 8.80 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
3 9.28 August Edvard Johansen -2004F.I.F.  
4 9.41 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
5 10.03 Eskild Fog -2006Herlev Atletik  
6 10.17 Alexander Bergman -2005Hvidovre AM  
7 10.47 Daniel Lund -2006Amager Atletik Club  
8 10.51 Anton Nielsen -2005FIF Hillerød  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERFRE KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.28.99 Kamille D Andersen -2003F.I.F.  
2 2.30.64 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -2003Greve Atletik  
3 2.33.26 Emily Oron Lexner -1997Allerød AM  
4 2.37.75 Mathilde Riis -1999Ballerup AK  
5 2.39.26 Rie Oreskov -2003F.I.F.  
6 2.47.54 Vera Schjerup Thomsen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
7 2.47.80 Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik  
8 2.51.25 Liv Berendt -2005Amager Atletik Club  
9 2.55.33 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Tanja Ravnholt -1987Hvidovre AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERFRE KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.00.47 Klaus Jaqué -1992Bagsværd AC  
2 2.01.98 Emil Skovhøj -1991Amager Atletik Club  
3 2.16.90 Rasmus Baltzersen -2002Ballerup AK  
4 2.24.01 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager Atletik Club  
5 2.24.78 Tobias F Nielsen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
6 2.38.97 Lauge Rasmussen -2003Trongården IF  
7 2.50.41 Rolf Riisager -2006Amager Atletik Club  
8 2.51.09 Mikkel F Nielsen -2007Hellas Roskilde  
9 2.54.16 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager Atletik Club  
10 2.57.47 Kasper Mørch -2006Holte Atletik  
11 3.00.20 Daniel Lund -2006Amager Atletik Club  
12 3.12.44 Alexander Bergman -2005Hvidovre AM  
13 3.23.46 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre AM  
  DNF Thor Skifte -1997Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Mads Mørch -2001Holte Atletik  
  DNS Villum Mobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERFRE KL. 19.45  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -0.9m/s
1 15.30 Rebecca Sckotz Balestra -2003F.I.F.  
2 15.54 Vera Schjerup Thomsen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
3 15.95 Daniella Truberg Jensen -2005Køge Atletik  
4 15.99 Nicoline Skovsted -2005Hvidovre AM  
5 16.12 Luna Kristensen -2003Allerød AM  
6 16.15 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
7 16.49 Clara Juul Pallesen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
 HEAT 2  w: -0.9m/s
1 15.53 Lin Bigom-Eriksen -2001Blovstrødløver  
2 15.68 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
3 16.14 Eva Kirstein Jensen -2004Amager Atletik Club  
4 16.31 Sigrid Fog -2004Herlev Atletik  
5 16.98 Elinor Markussen -2004FIF Hillerød  
6 17.27 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Karoline Vinther -2003Allerød AM  
 HEAT 3  w: -0.2m/s
1 14.17 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
2 14.39 Laura Juul Pallesen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
3 14.54 Julie Svare -2003Amager Atletik Club  
4 15.09 Isabel Møller -2003Amager Atletik Club  
5 15.43 Helene Ekner -2004Amager Atletik Club  
6 15.56 Josefine Helmer Jørgensen -2002Amager Atletik Club  
7 16.18 Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Mille Majkjær -2002Amager Atletik Club  
 HEAT 4  w: -0.1m/s
1 13.09 Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
2 13.62 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
3 13.71 Cecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup AK  
4 13.90 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
5 13.96 Ingeborg Falck -2004F.I.F.  
6 14.30 Regitze Friis -2002Amager Atletik Club  
7 14.39 Kamille D Andersen -2003F.I.F.  
8 14.70 Mille Topp Kemp -2001Allerød AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERFRE KL. 20.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: -2.0m/s
1 13.27 Wilhelm Kopp -2003Trongården IF  
2 14.56 Oliver Baasch -2003Amager Atletik Club  
3 15.04 Villum Mobelius -2004Køge Atletik  
4 15.07 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
5 15.38 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager Atletik Club  
6 16.31 Eskild Fog -2006Herlev Atletik  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.2m/s
1 w13.57 Mads Østerberg-Hansen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
2 w13.59 Luis Maillet -2004Blovstrødløver  
3 w13.95 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
4 w14.79 August Edvard Johansen -2004F.I.F.  
5 w14.94 Aland Ahmad -2003Køge Atletik  
6 w15.18 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen -2005Hvidovre AM  
7 w16.74 Christian Maillet -2006Blovstrødløver  
8 w17.27 Anton Nielsen -2005FIF Hillerød  
 HEAT 3  w: +0.0m/s
1 11.92 Mike Andersen -1994Korsør AM  
2 12.20 Oliver Birlie -1999Amager Atletik Club  
3 12.76 Lukas Sørensen -2003K.I.F.  
4 13.63 Nicklas Fjelbye -2001Ballerup AK  
5 13.69 Henrik Berg -1963Bagsværd AC  
6 13.87 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager Atletik Club  
7 14.24 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 1500 METERFRE KL. 20.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.16.68 Caroline Amalie Jensen -1999Holte Atletik  
2 5.19.93 Filippa Zäll -2003Ângelholm IF  
3 5.21.73 Amalie Boeck -2003F.I.F.  
4 5.24.90 Ida Palbo -2003FIF Hillerød  
5 5.47.46 Caroline Nørgaard -2001Holte Atletik  
6 6.10.79 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager Atletik Club  
7 6.11.44 Kirsa Wirth -2006Herlev Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METERFRE KL. 20.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.42.54 Sebastian Bergman -2001Hvidovre AM  
2 4.55.88 Noah Leerbeck Van Wagenen -2001Ballerup AK  
3 5.24.03 Lauge Rasmussen -2003Trongården IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 300 METERFRE KL. 20.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 50.36 Julie Svare -2003Amager Atletik Club  
2 53.93 Isabel Møller -2003Amager Atletik Club  
3 59.27 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Amalie Boeck -2003F.I.F.  
  DNS Sigrid Fog -2004Herlev Atletik  
 HEAT 2
1 53.56 Lin Bigom-Eriksen -2001Blovstrødløver  
2 53.98 Liv Berendt -2005Amager Atletik Club  
3 54.56 Nicoline Skovsted -2005Hvidovre AM  
4 55.40 Elinor Markussen -2004FIF Hillerød  
  DNS Silje Kristensen -1997Fremad Holbæk  
 HEAT 3
1 48.99 Laura Juul Pallesen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
2 53.08 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager Atletik Club  
3 55.72 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen -2005Amager Atletik Club  
4 59.29 Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC  
5 61.88 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 4
1 47.80 Ida Boe Rasmussen -2003Greve Atletik  
2 48.13 Caroline Vammen -2004Ballerup AK  
3 50.60 Regine Arendt -2003Helsingør Atletik  
4 51.73 Helene Ekner -2004Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Ida Marie Knuhtsen -2004Helsingør Atletik  
 HEAT 5
1 42.56 Josephine Koch Jacobsen -2003Herlev Atletik  
2 44.29 Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK  
3 44.59 Helena Ring -2002Amager Atletik Club  
4 45.26 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik  
5 45.62 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -2003Greve Atletik  
6 48.54 Frida Uhrskov -2001Helsingør Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 300 METERFRE KL. 20.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 44.04 Wilhelm Kopp -2003Trongården IF  
2 44.80 Luis Maillet -2004Blovstrødløver  
3 48.30 Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen -2004Køge Atletik  
4 49.24 Aland Ahmad -2003Køge Atletik  
5 57.54 Eskild Fog -2006Herlev Atletik  
 HEAT 2
1 38.07 Klaus Jaqué -1992Bagsværd AC  
2 55.10 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager Atletik Club  
3 58.48 Alexander Bergman -2005Hvidovre AM  
4 59.14 Christian Maillet -2006Blovstrødløver  
  DNS Oliver Baasch -2003Amager Atletik Club  
 HEAT 3
1 42.03 Lukas Sørensen -2003K.I.F.  
2 44.84 Mads Østerberg-Hansen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
3 44.99 Hugo Rasmussen -2003Hellas Roskilde  
4 46.49 Nicklas Fjelbye -2001Ballerup AK  
  DNS Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 3000 METERFRE KL. 21.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.15.08 Mia Leerbeck Van Wagenen -1999Ballerup AK  
2 10.48.26 Alma Søttrup -2003Ballerup AK  
3 10.52.37 Mathilde Grønlund Rasmuss -2003Ballerup AK  
4 11.00.65 Frida Uhrskov -2001Helsingør Atletik  
5 11.04.55 Kamilla Kajbæk -1999Ballerup AK  
6 11.19.61 Mathilde Winther -2002Blovstrødløver  
7 11.22.76 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen -2002Ballerup AK  
8 11.28.12 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg -2003Helsingør Atletik  
9 11.45.89 Agnes Rold -2002Helsingør Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METERFRE KL. 21.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.03.02 Michael Pilegaard Hansen -1967Bagsværd AC  
2 10.07.19 Kristian Brammer Carstens -2001Ballerup AK  
3 10.08.72 Nikolaj Lange Dons -2002Hvidovre AM  
4 10.15.24 Per Hjort Christensen -1966Ballerup AK  
5 10.15.56 Axel Vang Christensen -2004FIF Hillerød  
6 10.16.21 Nicholai Zickert -1984Amager Atletik Club  
7 10.44.29 Philip Mux Grundt Hansen -2004Bagsværd AC  
8 10.48.75 Lukas Jensen -1997Ballerup AK  
9 10.52.02 Jan Rasmussen -1969Ballerup AK  
  DNS Torben Riis -1969Ballerup AK  
  DNS David Romney Lauridsen -2001Ballerup AK  
  DNS Mathias Sikora -2000Slagelse Atletik Delta  


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.398 lørdag den 8. oktober 2016 klokken 9:38