RESULTATER
den 7.sep 2017 på Tårnby
Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.5m/s
1 7.96 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010F.I.F.10p 
2 8.67 Lena-Marie Zierfuss -2010Hvidovre Atletik8p 
3 9.48 Jessica kristiansen -2010Bagsværd AC7p 
4 9.83 Silke Kristiansen -2010Bagsværd AC6p 
  DNS Viigga Breum Helweg-Larse -2010F.I.F.  
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.40  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.37+0.0 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010F.I.F.10p 
2 2.31+0.1 Lena-Marie Zierfuss -2010Hvidovre Atletik8p 
3 1.85+0.6 Jessica kristiansen -2010Bagsværd AC7p 
4 1.74+0.0 Silke Kristiansen -2010Bagsværd AC6p 
  DNS  Viigga Breum Helweg-Larse -2010F.I.F.  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Laura Lehman Jensen2.01+0.82.16+0.22.37+0.0
Lena-Marie Zierfuss1.68+0.02.31+0.11.63+0.0
Jessica kristiansen1.63+0.01.56+0.21.85+0.6
Silke Kristiansen1.69+0.01.74+0.01.27+0.0
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 19.10  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 12.36 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010F.I.F.10p 
2 11.32 Silke Kristiansen -2010Bagsværd AC8p 
3 10.68 Lena-Marie Zierfuss -2010Hvidovre Atletik7p 
4 8.56 Jessica kristiansen -2010Bagsværd AC6p 
  DNS Viigga Breum Helweg-Larse -2010F.I.F.  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Laura Lehman Jensen7.2411.1212.36
Silke Kristiansen10.2311.329.46
Lena-Marie Zierfuss9.4110.68x
Jessica kristiansen7.407.468.56
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.3m/s
1 6.75 Alma Ravn -2009Sparta10p 
2 8.00 Sofie Worsøe -2008Greve Atletik1p 
3 8.12 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC1p 
= 8.12 Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
5 8.21 Katharina Kaufmann -2008Greve Atletik1p 
6 8.32 Ellen Frahm Overgaard -2008Amager AC1p 
7 8.59 Freja Kauschen -2009Sparta1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -0.5m/s
1 7.43 Queen Riege -2008Sparta  
2 7.61 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008F.I.F.2p 
= 7.61 Mona Bjørneboe -2009Amager AC2p 
4 7.65 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik1p 
5 8.02 Erika Livia Wischmann -2009Sparta1p 
6 8.17 Catharina Cotto -2008F.I.F.1p 
7 8.62 Elisabeth Gregersen -2008Greve Atletik1p 
 HEAT 3  w: -0.4m/s
1 7.25 Filippa Jørgensen -2008Greve Atletik7p 
2 7.30 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager AC6p 
3 7.47 Leila Farlisti -2008Greve Atletik5p 
4 7.67 Cecilie Zachariae -2009Sparta1p 
5 8.16 Flora Høgh Sander -2009Amager AC1p 
6 8.43 Helene Andersen -2008Greve Atletik1p 
  DNS Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -2008Sparta  
 HEAT 4  w: -0.5m/s
1 7.15 Esther Falck -2008F.I.F.8p 
2 7.51 Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
3 7.54 Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008F.I.F.3p 
4 7.66 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008F.I.F.1p 
5 7.75 Aya Mouchkir -2009Amager AC1p 
6 8.59 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Salma Mittag -2008Sparta  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.50  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.16.24 Alma Ravn -2009Sparta10p 
2 1.20.86 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager AC8p 
3 1.20.92 Filippa Jørgensen -2008Greve Atletik7p 
4 1.25.06 Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008F.I.F.6p 
5 1.32.14 Aya Mouchkir -2009Amager AC5p 
6 1.35.49 Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
7 1.37.02 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC3p 
8 1.37.20 Sofie Worsøe -2008Greve Atletik2p 
9 1.37.54 Erika Livia Wischmann -2009Sparta1p 
10 1.37.61 Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
11 1.42.20 Leila Farlisti -2008Greve Atletik1p 
12 1.43.44 Elisabeth Gregersen -2008Greve Atletik1p 
  DNF Katharina Kaufmann -2008Greve Atletik  
  DNS Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC  
  DNS Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -2008Sparta  
  DNS Mona Bjørneboe -2009Amager AC  
  DNS Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.05  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.55+0.0 Alma Ravn -2009Sparta10p 
2 3.41+0.0 Filippa Jørgensen -2008Greve Atletik8p 
3 3.39+0.0 Esther Falck -2008F.I.F.7p 
4 3.23+0.0 Elma Chang Bjørnlund -2008F.I.F.6p 
5 3.06+0.0 Queen Riege -2008Sparta5p 
6 3.03+0.0 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager AC4p 
7 2.98+0.0 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008F.I.F.3p 
8 2.84+0.0 Liv Dolmer Nielsen -2009Bagsværd AC2p 
9 2.82+0.0 Leila Farlisti -2008Greve Atletik1p 
10 2.80+0.0 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008F.I.F.1p 
11 2.80+0.0 Aya Mouchkir -2009Amager AC1p 
12 2.74+0.0 Cecilie Zachariae -2009Sparta1p 
13 2.66+0.0 Catharina Cotto -2008F.I.F.1p 
14 2.53+0.0 Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
15 2.50+1.0 Ellen Frahm Overgaard -2008Amager AC1p 
16 2.44+0.0 Flora Høgh Sander -2009Amager AC1p 
17 2.41+0.9 Erika Livia Wischmann -2009Sparta1p 
18 2.38+1.3 Katharina Kaufmann -2008Greve Atletik1p 
19 2.29+0.0 Helene Andersen -2008Greve Atletik1p 
20 2.23+0.0 Freja Kauschen -2009Sparta1p 
21 2.13+0.0 Elisabeth Gregersen -2008Greve Atletik1p 
22 2.07+0.0 Sofie Worsøe -2008Greve Atletik1p 
  DNS  Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC  
  DNS  Mona Bjørneboe -2009Amager AC  
  DNS  Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi -2008Sparta  
  DNS  Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Salma Mittag -2008Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Alma Ravnx x 3.55+0.0
Filippa Jørgensenx 3.41+0.03.39+0.0
Esther Falck3.22+0.03.18+0.13.39+0.0
Elma Chang Bjørnlundx 3.23+0.03.19+0.0
Queen Riege2.82+0.03.06+0.0x 
Naja Rosendahl Kammannx 2.89+0.03.03+0.0
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund2.98+0.02.84+0.02.89+0.0
Liv Dolmer Nielsen2.84+0.0x x 
Leila Farlisti2.66+0.02.82+0.0x 
Louise Lehman Jensen2.80+0.02.26+0.02.79+0.0
Aya Mouchkirx 2.63+0.02.80+0.0
Cecilie Zachariae2.74+0.0x 2.73+0.0
Catharina Cotto2.56+0.02.36+0.02.66+0.0
Anna Jacobsenx x 2.53+0.0
Ellen Frahm Overgaard2.40+0.02.46+0.02.50+1.0
Flora Høgh Sander2.37+0.02.44+0.02.20+0.0
Erika Livia Wischmannx 2.41+0.92.38+0.9
Katharina Kaufmannx 2.38+1.32.10+0.0
Helene Andersen2.29+0.01.92+0.02.12+0.0
Freja Kauschen2.23+0.02.13+0.02.19+0.0
Elisabeth Gregersen2.13+0.0x 2.07+0.0
Sofie Worsøex x 2.07+0.0
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 25.24 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008F.I.F.10p 
2 22.92 Esther Falck -2008F.I.F.8p 
3 15.70 Silke Marie Bach Madsen -2008Amager AC7p 
4 15.65 Catharina Cotto -2008F.I.F.6p 
5 14.75 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008F.I.F.5p 
6 13.62 Ellen Frahm Overgaard -2008Amager AC4p 
7 12.45 Freja Kauschen -2009Sparta3p 
8 11.77 Cecilie Zachariae -2009Sparta2p 
9 11.56 Flora Høgh Sander -2009Amager AC1p 
10 10.49 Helene Andersen -2008Greve Atletik1p 
11 9.93 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik1p 
12 5.48 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Susanna Ring -2008Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Louise Lehman Jensen25.2423.3422.67
Esther Falck19.0422.92x
Silke Marie Bach Madsen13.3715.6615.70
Catharina Cotto15.2211.2715.65
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund14.7513.6010.81
Ellen Frahm Overgaardx12.1113.62
Freja Kauschen9.629.8612.45
Cecilie Zachariae4.6011.7711.14
Flora Høgh Sander9.737.8911.56
Helene Andersen10.499.8110.35
Ronja Revall9.599.939.00
Liva Johansson5.48x3.72
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.5m/s
1 13.18 Ingrid Adsersen -2006F.I.F.7p 
2 14.09 Caroline Stick Lützen -2006Hvidovre Atletik1p 
3 14.59 Anna Ellegaard -2006Amager AC1p 
4 14.79 Frida Revall -2006Greve Atletik1p 
5 15.43 Josefine Larsen -2007AK Brøndby1p 
  DNS Ester Alice Ravn -2006F.I.F.  
 HEAT 2  w: -0.1m/s
1 12.39 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 13.56 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta4p 
3 13.76 Selma Reckzeh -2006Greve Atletik3p 
4 14.41 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC1p 
= 14.41 Lyng Mellergaard -2006Greve Atletik1p 
  DNS Mathilde Cramer -2007Greve Atletik  
 HEAT 3  w: -0.7m/s
1 12.90 Mille Zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
2 13.39 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
3 13.54 Signe Marie Wøldike -2007Amager AC5p 
4 13.85 Viola Jensen -2006Greve Atletik2p 
5 13.96 Estha Færch -2007Amager AC1p 
6 14.07 Anna Fauerskov -2006Amager AC1p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 57.02 Signe Marie Wøldike -2007Amager AC7p 
2 58.70 Anna Fauerskov -2006Amager AC4p 
3 59.54 Viola Jensen -2006Greve Atletik2p 
  DNS Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC  
  DNS Selma Reckzeh -2006Greve Atletik  
 HEAT 2
1 52.84 Greta Keisala -2006F.I.F.10p 
2 58.30 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC5p 
3 64.96 Anna Ellegaard -2006Amager AC1p 
4 70.34 Louise C. B. Jessen -2007F.I.F.1p 
 HEAT 3
1 55.76 Mille Zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
2 57.98 Lyng Mellergaard -2006Greve Atletik6p 
3 58.66 Caroline Stick Lützen -2006Hvidovre Atletik3p 
4 60.62 Helene Salomonsen -2007Sparta1p 
5 64.55 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.10 Greta Keisala -2006F.I.F.10p 
2 1.00 Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006Sparta8p 
3 1.00 Ingrid Adsersen -2006F.I.F.8p 
  DNS Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC  
 0.850.900.951.001.051.10 
Greta Keisala  oooo
Filippa Grunnet Nouriooooxxx 
Ingrid Adsersenoooxxoxxx 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.96-0.5 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 3.58-1.9 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta8p 
3 3.45+0.0 Helene Salomonsen -2007Sparta7p 
4 3.43+0.0 Selma Reckzeh -2006Greve Atletik6p 
5 3.36-0.1 Astrid Larsen -2006AK Brøndby5p 
6 3.36+0.0 Filippa Grunnet Nouri -2006Sparta5p 
7 3.35-0.8 Ingrid Adsersen -2006F.I.F.3p 
8 3.34+0.0 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC2p 
9 3.22+0.0 Estha Færch -2007Amager AC1p 
10 3.09+0.0 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
11 3.08+0.0 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta1p 
12 3.05-1.1 Anna Ellegaard -2006Amager AC1p 
13 2.98+0.0 Rose Larsen -2006AK Brøndby1p 
14 2.93+0.0 Caroline Stick Lützen -2006Hvidovre Atletik1p 
15 2.92-0.9 Signe Marie Wøldike -2007Amager AC1p 
16 2.92+0.0 Frida Revall -2006Greve Atletik1p 
17 2.85-1.6 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
18 2.84-0.5 Anna Fauerskov -2006Amager AC1p 
19 2.80+0.0 Louise C. B. Jessen -2007F.I.F.1p 
20 2.59+0.0 Josefine Larsen -2007AK Brøndby1p 
  DNS  Ester Alice Ravn -2006F.I.F.  
  DNS  Mathilde Cramer -2007Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Freja Isabel Knudsen3.96-0.53.78-1.13.95+0.0
Amalie Sofie Nielsen3.51-0.53.58-1.93.55+0.0
Helene Salomonsen3.45+0.02.91-0.82.88-0.1
Selma Reckzeh3.43+0.02.49-0.33.35-0.4
Astrid Larsen3.24-1.33.20+0.03.36-0.1
Filippa Grunnet Nouri2.95-0.13.02+0.03.36+0.0
Ingrid Adsersen3.32-0.83.35-0.83.22-0.1
Sophia Bosack3.34+0.03.23-1.23.23-0.6
Estha Færch3.22+0.03.16-0.13.00-1.1
Ida Caroline Mørck3.00+0.0x 3.09+0.0
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup3.00-0.13.08+0.0x 
Anna Ellegaard2.76+0.02.83-0.23.05-1.1
Rose Larsen2.86+0.02.98+0.0x 
Caroline Stick Lützen2.12+0.02.87+0.02.93+0.0
Signe Marie Wøldike2.90+0.02.86+0.02.92-0.9
Frida Revallx 2.92+0.02.88-1.2
Anna Johansson2.85-1.62.85+0.02.83+0.0
Anna Fauerskovx x 2.84-0.5
Louise C. B. Jessen2.80+0.0x 2.33+0.0
Josefine Larsenx 2.56+0.02.59+0.0
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.55  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.18 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 8.15 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta8p 
3 6.76 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC7p 
4 6.74 Mille Zentner svenson -2006Bagsværd AC6p 
5 6.49 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager AC5p 
6 6.09 Rose Larsen -2006AK Brøndby4p 
7 5.87 Lyng Mellergaard -2006Greve Atletik3p 
8 4.11 Frida Revall -2006Greve Atletik2p 
9 3.73 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
  DNS Ester Alice Ravn -2006F.I.F.  
  DNS Mathilde Cramer -2007Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Luna Frid Hanberg8.008.187.48
Amalie Sofie Nielsen8.157.197.12
Ida Caroline Mørck6.765.966.16
Mille Zentner svenson6.746.666.01
Anna Bjaaland Andersen6.494.975.51
Rose Larsen5.396.095.87
Lyng Mellergaard4.355.635.87
Frida Revall4.113.383.62
Anna Johansson3.463.733.32
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.35  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 21.65 Luna Frid Hanberg -2006Bagsværd AC10p 
2 17.27 Ida Caroline Mørck -2006Bagsværd AC8p 
3 12.75 Amalie Sofie Nielsen -2007Sparta7p 
4 12.57 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC6p 
5 12.46 Louise C. B. Jessen -2007F.I.F.5p 
6 11.32 Greta Keisala -2006F.I.F.4p 
7 8.37 Helene Salomonsen -2007Sparta3p 
8 6.78 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup -2007Sparta2p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Luna Frid Hanberg17.7021.6521.37
Ida Caroline Mørck16.0717.2716.03
Amalie Sofie Nielsen7.148.3512.75
Freja Isabel Knudsen10.189.7612.57
Louise C. B. Jessen11.8111.2612.46
Greta Keisala11.0011.1111.32
Helene Salomonsen6.976.698.37
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup6.785.785.91
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: +0.1m/s
1 14.93 Angelina Holme -2004Greve Atletik6p 
2 15.32 Johanna C. B. Jessen -2005F.I.F.5p 
3 15.47 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC3p 
4 15.93 Filippa Lavrsen -2005Amager AC1p 
5 16.17 Astrid Poulsen -2005Glostrup IC1p 
6 17.92 Daniella Muwanguzi -2005Glostrup IC1p 
 HEAT 2  w: +0.1m/s
1 13.83 Ingeborg Falck -2004F.I.F.10p 
2 14.91 Helene Ekner -2004Amager AC8p 
= 14.91 Amalie Lippert -2005F.I.F.8p 
4 15.37 Eva Kirstein Jensen -2004Amager AC4p 
5 15.80 Malou Andersen -2005Glostrup IC2p 
6 16.09 Vilma Tambour Petersen -2005Amager AC1p 
7 16.84 Andrea Friis Christensen -2005Glostrup IC1p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.70 Helene Ekner -2004Amager AC10p 
2 53.87 Astrid Poulsen -2005Glostrup IC8p 
3 55.35 Malou Andersen -2005Glostrup IC7p 
4 58.55 Andrea Friis Christensen -2005Glostrup IC6p 
5 66.77 Anemone liv stabell -2005Hvidovre Atletik5p 
  DNS Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.35 Eva Kirstein Jensen -2004Amager AC10p 
2 1.30 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC8p 
3 1.20 Amalie Lippert -2005F.I.F.7p 
4 1.15 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005F.I.F.6p 
= 1.15 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC6p 
 1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.40 
Eva Kirstein Jensen o ooxooxxx
Laura Bollerslev Andrease  oooxxoxxx 
Amalie Lippertooooxxx   
Ellen Vering Therkelsenoooxxx    
Annabelle Vipleoooxxx    
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.30  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.61-0.1 Ingeborg Falck -2004F.I.F.10p 
2 4.06+0.0 Johanna C. B. Jessen -2005F.I.F.8p 
3 4.00+0.0 Amalie Lippert -2005F.I.F.7p 
4 3.76-1.2 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005F.I.F.6p 
5 3.70+0.0 Malou Andersen -2005Glostrup IC5p 
6 3.66+0.0 Astrid Poulsen -2005Glostrup IC4p 
7 3.61+0.0 Vilma Tambour Petersen -2005Amager AC3p 
8 3.41+0.0 Filippa Lavrsen -2005Amager AC2p 
9 3.36+0.0 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC1p 
  DNS  Lærke Gravesen -2005Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Angelina Holme -2004Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ingeborg Falck4.61-0.1x 3.47+0.0
Johanna C. B. Jessen3.91-0.64.06+0.03.88+0.0
Amalie Lippert3.94+0.04.00+0.0x 
Ellen Vering Therkelsen3.65-0.13.76-1.23.70+0.0
Malou Andersen3.70+0.03.66-0.73.63+0.0
Astrid Poulsen3.65+0.03.66+0.03.56+0.0
Vilma Tambour Petersen3.61+0.03.52+0.03.40-0.1
Filippa Lavrsen3.20-0.33.23-0.83.41+0.0
Laura Bollerslev Andrease3.33+0.03.34+0.03.36+0.0
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.25  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.66 Ingeborg Falck -2004F.I.F.10p 
2 8.04 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005F.I.F.8p 
3 8.03 Lise Damsø -2004AK Brøndby7p 
4 7.71 Daniella Muwanguzi -2005Glostrup IC6p 
5 7.63 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC5p 
6 7.17 Helene Ekner -2004Amager AC4p 
7 6.18 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC3p 
8 4.30 Anemone liv stabell -2005Hvidovre Atletik2p 
  DNS Mathilde Andersen -2004Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ingeborg Falck9.349.66x
Ellen Vering Therkelsen7.227.568.04
Lise Damsø7.048.037.72
Daniella Muwanguzi6.927.717.09
Caroline Jørgensen7.637.377.27
Helene Ekner7.177.036.97
Annabelle Viple5.975.936.18
Anemone liv stabell4.304.173.79
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.79 Caroline Jørgensen -2005Amager AC10p 
2 16.12 Angelina Holme -2004Greve Atletik8p 
3 14.20 Lise Damsø -2004AK Brøndby7p 
4 13.89 Daniella Muwanguzi -2005Glostrup IC6p 
5 10.91 Johanna C. B. Jessen -2005F.I.F.5p 
6 9.56 Anemone liv stabell -2005Hvidovre Atletik4p 
  DNS Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Caroline Jørgensen16.7916.6315.95
Angelina Holme15.4415.0516.12
Lise Damsø11.9713.7714.20
Daniella Muwanguzi11.7111.5613.89
Johanna C. B. Jessen10.4710.9110.50
Anemone liv stabell5.018.119.56
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.7m/s
1 13.54 Victoria Lendal -2002Sparta10p 
2 13.76 Annika Eppers -2002Sparta8p 
3 15.17 Kathrine Rogers -2003F.I.F.7p 
  DNS Mathilda Gertz -2002Sparta  
  DNS Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
  DNS Ida Lyngby -2002Sparta  
  DNS Rgitze Friis -2002Amager AC  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 42.99 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -2003Greve Atletik10p 
  DNS Annika Eppers -2002Sparta  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.35 Kathrine Rogers -2003F.I.F.10p 
2 1.30 Jasmin Henriksen -2003Greve Atletik8p 
 1.201.251.301.351.40 
Kathrine Rogersooxxoxoxxx
Jasmin Henriksenoooxxx 
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 20.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.83-0.5 Victoria Lendal -2002Sparta10p 
2 4.39+0.0 Alberthe W. Simonsen -2002Sparta8p 
3 3.18-0.2 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC7p 
  DNS  Ida Lyngby -2002Sparta  
  DNS  Mathilda Gertz -2002Sparta  
  DNS  Kathrine Rogers -2003F.I.F.  
  DNS  Isabel Møller -2002Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Victoria Lendalx 4.83-0.54.66+0.0
Alberthe W. Simonsenx x 4.39+0.0
Helena Ringx x 3.18-0.2
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.05 Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik10p 
2 8.64 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC8p 
3 8.03 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann -2003Greve Atletik7p 
4 8.00 Rgitze Friis -2002Amager AC6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Laura Zilstorff11.05x10.88
Helena Ring8.277.468.64
Louise Høkilde-Wassmann8.037.348.02
Rgitze Friis7.658.007.86
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 21.54 Rie Oreskov -2003F.I.F.10p 
2 20.02 Jasmin Henriksen -2003Greve Atletik8p 
3 18.26 Helena Ring -2002Amager AC7p 
4 17.02 Isabel Møller -2002Amager AC6p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Rie Oreskov19.5721.5419.18
Jasmin Henriksen17.50x20.02
Helena Ring18.2617.88x
Isabel Møllerxx17.02
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 20.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.23+0.0 Louise Bach Moore -2001Sparta10p 
2 4.88-1.2 Maria Skov Kragh -2001Sparta8p 
3 4.55-0.1 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik7p 
  DNS  Louise Wessel Leroy -1999Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Louise Bach Moore5.03-0.15.23+0.05.03+0.1
Maria Skov Kragh4.73-0.64.83+0.04.88-1.2
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen4.50+0.04.55-0.14.22-0.4
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 500 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 27.26 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen -2000Greve Atletik10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen26.83x27.26
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.5m/s
1 9.72 Mikkel Abrahamsson -2011F.I.F.10p 
2 10.00 Zilas Mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC8p 
  DNS Marcus Cramer -2011Greve Atletik  
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.40  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.01+0.0 Mikkel Abrahamsson -2011F.I.F.10p 
2 1.82+0.0 Zilas Mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC8p 
  DNS  Marcus Cramer -2011Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mikkel Abrahamsson2.01+0.01.77+1.31.90+0.0
Zilas Mikkelsen1.82+0.01.58+0.3x 
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 19.10  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 19.12 Zilas Mikkelsen -2012Bagsværd AC10p 
2 9.25 Mikkel Abrahamsson -2011F.I.F.8p 
  DNS Marcus Cramer -2011Greve Atletik  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Zilas Mikkelsen19.1215.9918.08
Mikkel Abrahamsson7.099.257.62
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.3m/s
1 6.78 August Cudrio Thomsen -2008Amager AC10p 
= 6.78 Jonas Gretlund -2009Amager AC10p 
3 6.88 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC5p 
4 7.70 Anton Maaløe -2008Sparta3p 
5 8.66 Zakarias Zobel -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
 HEAT 2  w: +0.2m/s
1 6.84 Lukas Mikkelsen -2008Sparta7p 
2 6.87 Louis Vallat -2008F.I.F.6p 
3 7.35 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta4p 
4 7.66 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta2p 
5 8.89 Lukas Keisala -2009F.I.F.1p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.40  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.15.13 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC10p 
2 1.18.16 August Cudrio Thomsen -2008Amager AC8p 
3 1.20.70 Jonas Gretlund -2009Amager AC7p 
4 1.23.17 William Matthew Buck -2008Sparta6p 
5 1.24.26 Louis Vallat -2008F.I.F.5p 
6 1.24.55 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta4p 
7 1.26.23 Anton Maaløe -2008Sparta3p 
8 1.33.77 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC2p 
9 1.38.03 Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC1p 
10 1.39.66 Zakarias Zobel -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
11 1.44.13 Lasse Abrahamsson -2009F.I.F.1p 
  DNS Lukas Mikkelsen -2008Sparta  
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.71+0.0 August Cudrio Thomsen -2008Amager AC10p 
2 3.65-0.8 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC8p 
3 3.35-1.5 Louis Vallat -2008F.I.F.7p 
4 3.30+0.1 William Matthew Buck -2008Sparta6p 
5 3.22-0.4 Jonas Gretlund -2009Amager AC5p 
6 3.12+0.1 Lukas Mikkelsen -2008Sparta4p 
7 3.10-0.1 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen -2008Sparta3p 
8 2.90+0.4 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC2p 
9 2.88-0.5 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta1p 
10 2.66-0.9 Zakarias Zobel -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
11 2.65-0.6 Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC1p 
12 2.65-0.2 Lasse Abrahamsson -2009F.I.F.1p 
13 2.23+0.0 Lukas Keisala -2009F.I.F.1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
August Cudrio Thomsen3.71+0.0x 3.56+0.0
Oliver Mikkelsen3.65-0.83.58-0.33.61-0.7
Louis Vallat3.35-1.5x x 
William Matthew Buck3.30+0.13.19-1.32.95+0.0
Jonas Gretlundx 3.22-0.4x 
Lukas Mikkelsen2.31+0.03.12+0.1x 
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen3.10-0.12.88-0.23.08+0.0
Emil Kundal2.90+0.42.73-0.82.59+0.0
William Thøgersen2.88-0.52.66+0.6x 
Zakarias Zobel1.90+0.02.66-0.9x 
Lucas Zwicki2.63-0.92.65-0.62.41-0.1
Lasse Abrahamssonx 2.65-0.2x 
Lukas Keisala2.23+0.01.70-2.1x 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 32.83 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta10p 
2 27.82 Emil Kundal -2008Bagsværd AC8p 
3 27.63 William Matthew Buck -2008Sparta7p 
4 24.73 Lukas Keisala -2009F.I.F.6p 
5 22.68 Lucas Zwicki -2008Amager AC5p 
6 22.27 Anton Maaløe -2008Sparta4p 
7 16.10 Lasse Abrahamsson -2009F.I.F.3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
William Thøgersen31.8631.9232.83
Emil Kundal27.82x25.42
William Matthew Buck27.6324.3027.63
Lukas Keisala24.7320.5718.89
Lucas Zwicki22.2222.68x
Anton Maaløe21.8222.2721.78
Lasse Abrahamssonx9.5916.10
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.1m/s
1 12.18 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC6p 
2 12.64 Oscar Vedel Wæver -2006Amager AC5p 
3 12.83 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard -2006Sparta3p 
4 13.35 Nurdin Sharif -2007Hvidovre Atletik2p 
5 13.48 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC1p 
6 13.95 Oscar Frimann -2007Amager AC1p 
7 14.63 Tue Gram Vibe -2007Amager AC1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -0.1m/s
1 11.86 Eli Riege -2006Sparta10p 
2 12.04 Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006F.I.F.8p 
3 12.10 Christian Andersson -2006Greve Atletik7p 
4 12.92 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta4p 
5 14.51 Milas Tolstrup -2007Amager AC1p 
  DNS Oskar Westerlin -2006Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Kalle Norén -2006Greve Atletik  
  DNS Gustav Striboldt Lind -2006F.I.F.  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.05 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC10p 
2 49.86 Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006F.I.F.8p 
3 51.23 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta7p 
4 57.20 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre Atletik6p 
5 58.96 Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss -2007Hvidovre Atletik5p 
  DNS Oskar Westerlin -2006Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.30 Eli Riege -2006Sparta10p 
2 1.20 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC8p 
3 1.10 Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss -2007Hvidovre Atletik7p 
4 1.05 Oscar Vedel Wæver -2006Amager AC6p 
5 0.95 Malte Sørensen -2007Amager AC5p 
  DNS Kalle Norén -2006Greve Atletik  
  DNS Nurdin Sharif -2007Hvidovre Atletik  
  DNS Gustav Striboldt Lind -2006F.I.F.  
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.35 
Eli Riege       oxoxxx
Mads Varnike Schiff  xooxxoxoxxoxxx  
Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss  xxooxxoxxx    
Oscar Vedel Wæverooxxoxoxxx     
Malte Sørensenooxxx       
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.85+0.0 Eli Riege -2006Sparta10p 
2 4.39+0.0 Villads Fredsted Andersen -2006F.I.F.8p 
3 4.13+0.0 Anders Silleborg -2007Sparta7p 
4 4.12+0.0 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC6p 
5 3.84+0.0 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard -2006Sparta5p 
6 3.77+0.0 Victor Visan Bahn -2007Sparta4p 
7 3.73+0.0 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager AC3p 
8 3.73+0.0 Oscar Vedel Wæver -2006Amager AC3p 
9 3.65+0.0 Nurdin Sharif -2007Hvidovre Atletik1p 
10 3.38+0.5 Oscar Frimann -2007Amager AC1p 
11 3.16+0.9 Malte Sørensen -2007Amager AC1p 
12 3.01+0.0 Tue Gram Vibe -2007Amager AC1p 
13 2.59+0.7 Milas Tolstrup -2007Amager AC1p 
14 2.48+0.0 Simon Castberg Kaus -2007Sparta1p 
  DNS  Kalle Norén -2006Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Gustav Striboldt Lind -2006F.I.F.  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS  Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Eli Riege4.85+0.04.52+0.14.05+0.0
Villads Fredsted Andersen4.39+0.04.38+0.54.30+0.6
Anders Silleborg4.13+0.03.84+1.7
Carl Bäckström Nielsen4.12+0.04.10+0.03.48+0.0
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard3.84+0.03.68+0.03.70x
Victor Visan Bahn3.77+0.03.70+0.13.48+0.9
Mads Varnike Schiffx 3.73+0.03.66+0.6
Oscar Vedel Wæver3.53+0.03.73+0.03.65+0.0
Nurdin Sharif3.63+0.03.65+0.03.31+0.7
Oscar Frimann3.33+0.63.38+0.53.25+1.1
Malte Sørensen3.16+0.92.67+0.0x 
Tue Gram Vibe2.50+0.03.01+0.03.01+0.0
Milas Tolstrupx 2.59+0.72.50+0.0
Simon Castberg Kaus2.48+0.0x 2.27+0.0
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.55  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.66 Christian Andersson -2006Greve Atletik10p 
2 7.04 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 6.76 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre Atletik7p 
4 6.07 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard -2006Sparta6p 
5 5.61 Victor Visan Bahn -2007Sparta5p 
6 5.05 Oscar Frimann -2007Amager AC4p 
7 4.37 Milas Tolstrup -2007Amager AC3p 
8 4.10 Tue Gram Vibe -2007Amager AC2p 
  DNS Oskar Westerlin -2006Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Tais Palmberg Nordhald -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Christian Andersson8.668.508.12
Thor Knudsenx6.907.04
Erik Lange Donsx6.76x
Tobias Lykke Nørgaardx6.073.84
Victor Visan Bahnx5.175.61
Oscar Frimann4.845.054.49
Milas Tolstrup4.374.373.26
Tue Gram Vibe2.634.10x
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.35  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 24.12 Christian Andersson -2006Greve Atletik10p 
2 23.48 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 12.81 Emil-Sebastian Zierfuss -2007Hvidovre Atletik7p 
4 12.73 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre Atletik6p 
  DNS Victor Visan Bahn -2007Sparta  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Christian Andersson20.1924.1217.41
Thor Knudsen23.4822.9721.75
Emil-Sebastian Zierfussx12.7312.81
Erik Lange Donsx12.7310.19
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -1.0m/s
1 14.36 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC8p 
2 14.70 Andreas Bennick -2004Amager AC6p 
3 16.00 Carl Lassen -2005Hvidovre Atletik3p 
  DNS Filip Ravn -2004Greve Atletik  
  DNS Oskar Krak -2005Amager AC  
 HEAT 2  w: -0.6m/s
1 14.04 Martinas Buqus -2004Greve Atletik10p 
2 14.59 Timoleon Rescan -2005F.I.F.7p 
3 15.45 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC5p 
4 15.70 Tue Agger Maarbjerg -2005F.I.F.4p 
5 17.11 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre Atletik2p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 45.43 Viktor Jørgensen -2004Greve Atletik10p 
2 46.11 Martinas Buqus -2004Greve Atletik8p 
3 49.46 Andreas Bennick -2004Amager AC6p 
 HEAT 2
1 47.73 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC7p 
2 55.66 Tue Agger Maarbjerg -2005F.I.F.5p 
3 60.23 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre Atletik4p 
  DNS Carl Lassen -2005Hvidovre Atletik  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.65 Tobias Bjerre -2004KIF10p 
  DNS Filip Ravn -2004Greve Atletik  
 1.501.551.601.651.70 
Tobias Bjerreoooxoxxx
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 20.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.87+0.0 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager AC10p 
2 4.60+0.0 Viktor Jørgensen -2004Greve Atletik8p 
3 4.38+0.0 Timoleon Rescan -2005F.I.F.7p 
4 4.23+0.8 Andreas Bennick -2004Amager AC6p 
5 3.78+0.0 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC5p 
6 3.73+1.1 Tue Agger Maarbjerg -2005F.I.F.4p 
7 3.68+0.5 Janus Stepping Chrustense -2005Amager AC3p 
8 3.46+0.0 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre Atletik2p 
9 3.36+0.0 Anton vibild -2004Hvidovre Atletik1p 
  DNS  Filip Ravn -2004Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Tobias Bjerre -2004KIF  
  DNS  Valdemar Beck Thomsen -2004Greve Atletik  
  DNS  Oskar Krak -2005Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Gustav Bjaaland Andersen4.87+0.04.27+0.0x 
Viktor Jørgensenx 4.37+0.04.60+0.0
Timoleon Rescan4.38+0.04.25+0.24.22+0.2
Andreas Bennick4.23+0.84.05+0.04.09+1.0
Oliver Larsen3.68+0.03.12+1.23.78+0.0
Tue Agger Maarbjerg3.73+1.12.99+0.0x 
Janus Stepping Chrustense3.67+1.13.68+0.53.67+0.0
Lucas Spuur3.46+0.0x 3.18+0.0
Anton vibild3.28+1.23.36+0.03.35+0.0
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.25  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 11.75 Tobias Bjerre -2004KIF10p 
2 8.00 Martinas Buqus -2004Greve Atletik8p 
3 7.13 Timoleon Rescan -2005F.I.F.7p 
4 6.76 Janus Stepping Chrustense -2005Amager AC6p 
5 4.13 Anton vibild -2004Hvidovre Atletik5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Tobias Bjerre11.7511.3211.30
Martinas Buqusx8.007.99
Timoleon Rescan7.136.866.52
Janus Stepping Chrustense6.275.726.76
Anton vibild4.133.914.08
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 24.22 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC10p 
2 14.45 Carl Lassen -2005Hvidovre Atletik8p 
3 12.71 Anton vibild -2004Hvidovre Atletik7p 
  DNS Oskar Krak -2005Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver Larsenx21.9324.22
Carl Lassen13.3013.4314.45
Anton vibild12.1212.717.12
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.7m/s
1 12.52 Tobias Andersson -2002Greve Atletik10p 
2 13.97 Jens Vitved Bruhn -2002Glostrup IC8p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 44.32 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC10p 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 20.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.34-0.2 Bertram Costa -2002Sparta10p 
  X  Jens Vitved Bruhn -2002Glostrup IC8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Bertram Costa5.33-1.75.29-0.75.34-0.2
Jens Vitved Bruhnx x x 
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.78 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC10p 
2 8.28 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager AC8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Viktor Bech Petersen8.538.648.78
Sebastian Monneretxx8.28
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 33.29 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC10p 
2 19.00 Jens Vitved Bruhn -2002Glostrup IC8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Viktor Bech Petersen23.7731.2033.29
Jens Vitved Bruhn16.7418.8419.00


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 8. september 2017 klokken 10:08