RESULTATER
den 6.sep 2018 på Tårnby
Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.7m/s
1 9.14 Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -2012F.I.F10p 
2 10.08 Nicoline Dissing -2013Amager Atletik Club8p 
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.18+1.6 Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -2012F.I.F10p 
2 1.34+0.0 Nicoline Dissing -2013Amager Atletik Club8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund2.18+1.62.05+0.02.01+0.0
Nicoline Dissingx 1.34+0.0x 
  PIGER 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.15  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 6.72 Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund -2012F.I.F10p 
2 6.09 Nicoline Dissing -2013Amager Atletik Club8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund4.875.576.72
Nicoline Dissing3.246.095.13
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -0.3m/s
1 7.05 Frida Hillebranner Laurse -2009Glostrup IC10p 
2 7.20 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2008F.I.F8p 
3 7.31 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik7p 
4 7.76 Siri Milter Fausager -2009F.I.F6p 
5 8.02 Alva Wagner Toftddahl -2010Amager Atletik Club1p 
  DNS Ursula Helleskov -2010Amager Atletik Club  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 7.81 Roseline Vester Rosenmeie -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
= 7.81 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
3 7.90 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010F.I.F2p 
4 7.94 Lise Ellen Wissing Jense -2009F.I.F1p 
5 8.90 Caroline Munk -2010Greve Atletik1p 
6 10.13 Emma Brandt -2010Amager Atletik Club1p 
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.23.71 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2008F.I.F10p 
2 1.27.45 Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 1.28.54 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010F.I.F7p 
4 1.29.91 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.30.74 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010F.I.F5p 
6 1.33.79 Siri Milter Fausager -2009F.I.F4p 
  DNS Ursula Helleskov -2010Amager Atletik Club  
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.28+0.0 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa -2008F.I.F10p 
2 3.08+0.7 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 3.08+0.3 Siri Milter Fausager -2009F.I.F8p 
4 2.96+0.0 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik6p 
5 2.91+1.2 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC5p 
6 2.79+0.7 Roseline Vester Rosenmeie -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
7 2.76+0.7 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010F.I.F3p 
8 2.72+0.0 Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen -2010F.I.F2p 
9 2.65+0.0 Alva Wagner Toftddahl -2010Amager Atletik Club1p 
10 2.53+0.6 Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC1p 
11 2.22+1.0 Caroline Munk -2010Greve Atletik1p 
12 2.08+0.3 Lise Ellen Wissing Jense -2009F.I.F1p 
13 1.70+0.2 Emma Brandt -2010Amager Atletik Club1p 
  DNS  Ursula Helleskov -2010Amager Atletik Club  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Karla Kathrine Viggers Fa3.04+0.03.28+0.03.08+0.0
Hannah Damborg3.02+0.03.01+1.03.08+0.7
Siri Milter Fausager2.98+0.42.96+0.03.08+0.3
Ronja Revall2.51+0.62.96+0.02.73+0.0
Liva Johansson2.89+0.02.91+1.22.77+1.3
Roseline Vester Rosenmeie2.44+2.42.58+0.02.79+0.7
Laura Lehman Jensen2.76+0.72.73+0.62.39+0.0
Vigga Breum Helweg-Larsen2.72+0.02.68+1.52.62+1.8
Alva Wagner Toftddahl2.44+0.22.65+0.02.47+0.0
Anna Jacobsen2.51+0.02.53+0.62.43+0.0
Caroline Munk2.12+0.11.93+0.02.22+1.0
Lise Ellen Wissing Jense1.83+0.02.06+0.32.08+0.3
Emma Brandt1.61+1.31.70+0.21.66+0.5
  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.50  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 23.50 Laura Lehman Jensen -2010F.I.F10p 
2 15.85 Anna Jacobsen -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 14.67 Ronja Revall -2009Greve Atletik7p 
4 14.53 Hannah Damborg -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 13.22 Emma Brandt -2010Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 11.63 Roseline Vester Rosenmeie -2009Bagsværd AC4p 
7 11.52 Liva Johansson -2009Bagsværd AC3p 
8 10.64 Caroline Munk -2010Greve Atletik2p 
9 10.41 Alva Wagner Toftddahl -2010Amager Atletik Club1p 
10 10.29 Lise Ellen Wissing Jense -2009F.I.F1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Laura Lehman Jensen23.5020.3419.76
Anna Jacobsen14.7015.8514.92
Ronja Revall11.2014.6710.63
Hannah Damborg14.1114.5314.28
Emma Brandt13.069.5913.22
Roseline Vester Rosenmeie11.633.9611.37
Liva Johansson7.1411.5211.07
Caroline Munk8.5110.648.54
Alva Wagner Toftddahl9.7910.418.04
Lise Ellen Wissing Jensex10.296.06
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -1.0m/s
1 12.36 Sofie Olesen -2008Greve Atletik8p 
2 13.06 Filippa Tvistholm -2008Greve Atletik6p 
3 13.42 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager Atletik Club2p 
4 14.03 Anna-Nova Kronberg Anders -2007Amager Atletik Club1p 
5 14.37 Camilla Jørgensen -2007F.I.F1p 
6 14.57 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008F.I.F1p 
7 15.19 Lærke Glæsel -2008Amager Atletik Club1p 
 HEAT 2  w: -0.8m/s
1 11.80 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 12.90 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008F.I.F7p 
3 13.13 Mikala Jessen -2007Amager Atletik Club5p 
4 13.31 Johanne Marie Lilleøre -2008Amager Atletik Club4p 
5 13.39 Thit Tore Jensen -2007Amager Atletik Club3p 
6 13.88 Cathrin Strandgaard -2007F.I.F1p 
7 14.72 Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008F.I.F1p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 19.55  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 52.78 Filippa Tvistholm -2008Greve Atletik10p 
2 53.19 Sofie Olesen -2008Greve Atletik8p 
3 54.48 Johanne Marie Lilleøre -2008Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 56.33 Naja Rosendahl Kammann -2008Amager Atletik Club6p 
5 60.44 Louise C. B. Jessen -2007F.I.F5p 
6 60.54 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC4p 
7 62.65 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008F.I.F3p 
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.15 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008F.I.F10p 
2 1.10 Mikala Jessen -2007Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 1.05 Line Svare -2008Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 1.05 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager Atletik Club7p 
 0.951.001.051.101.151.20 
Louise Lehman Jensen  oooxxx
Mikala Jessenooooxxx 
Line Svareoooxxx  
Siri Nissen Thyrstedoxooxxx  
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.08+1.0 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 3.77+0.0 Louise Lehman Jensen -2008F.I.F8p 
3 3.66+1.2 Filippa Tvistholm -2008Greve Atletik7p 
4 3.64+0.7 Laura Harrow -2007Amager Atletik Club6p 
5 3.55+0.0 Sofie Olesen -2008Greve Atletik5p 
6 3.40+0.0 Line Svare -2008Amager Atletik Club4p 
7 3.39+1.2 Johanne Marie Lilleøre -2008Amager Atletik Club3p 
8 3.36+0.0 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund -2008F.I.F2p 
9 3.34+0.4 Thit Tore Jensen -2007Amager Atletik Club1p 
10 3.30+1.6 Louise C. B. Jessen -2007F.I.F1p 
11 3.26+0.1 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
12 3.19+1.7 Anna-Nova Kronberg Anders -2007Amager Atletik Club1p 
13 3.11+0.0 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager Atletik Club1p 
14 w2.98+2.3 Lærke Glæsel -2008Amager Atletik Club1p 
  2.88+0.5     
15 2.57+0.6 Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008F.I.F1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Freja Isabel Knudsen4.08+1.04.07+0.03.98+0.4
Louise Lehman Jensen3.76+0.33.77+0.03.70+0.6
Filippa Tvistholm3.53+0.23.66+1.23.45+0.0
Laura Harrow3.64+0.72.36+1.32.10+2.0
Sofie Olesen3.55+0.03.33+0.33.43+0.0
Line Svare3.40+0.03.18+1.53.32+0.0
Johanne Marie Lilleøre3.29+0.83.37+2.03.39+1.2
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund3.36+0.03.18+0.13.05+1.5
Thit Tore Jensen3.27+0.73.23+0.33.34+0.4
Louise C. B. Jessen3.16+0.03.06+0.83.30+1.6
Anna Johansson3.14+0.23.26+0.13.07+0.7
Anna-Nova Kronberg Anders2.99+0.13.19+1.73.10+1.6
Siri Nissen Thyrsted2.98+0.03.11+0.03.11+1.1
Lærke Glæsel2.98+2.32.88+0.52.85+0.4
Gertrud Sander Clausen2.48+0.02.43+2.52.57+0.6
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 19.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.35 Anna-Nova Kronberg Anders -2007Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 4.44 Siri Nissen Thyrsted -2008Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 4.38 Anna Johansson -2007Bagsværd AC7p 
4 4.23 Lærke Glæsel -2008Amager Atletik Club6p 
5 3.55 Gertrud Sander Clausen -2008F.I.F5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Anna-Nova Kronberg Anders5.355.225.06
Siri Nissen Thyrsted3.683.414.44
Anna Johanssonx4.384.29
Lærke Glæsel3.943.644.23
Gertrud Sander Clausen3.453.553.08
  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 16.15 Freja Isabel Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 15.15 Line Svare -2008Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 8.99 Louise C. B. Jessen -2007F.I.F7p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Freja Isabel Knudsen16.1515.1015.78
Line Svare15.15x14.98
Louise C. B. Jessenxx8.99
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -1.8m/s
1 13.95 Mikaela Medina Sørensen -2006K.I.F10p 
2 14.62 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005F.I.F6p 
3 15.23 Laura Bollerslev Andreass -2005Amager Atletik Club2p 
4 15.69 Viola Jensen -2006Greve Atletik1p 
5 16.46 Anemone Liv Stabell -2005Hvidovre AM1p 
6 17.29 Mathilde Pihl -2005Amager Atletik Club1p 
  DNS Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.1m/s
1 14.28 Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006F.I.F8p 
2 15.75 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
3 16.30 Fe Skov Friis -2006Glostrup IC1p 
4 16.35 Frida Revall -2006Greve Atletik1p 
5 16.59 Birgit Svendsen -2005Glostrup IC1p 
6 17.18 Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006F.I.F1p 
 HEAT 3  w: -0.8m/s
1 14.38 Amalie Lippert -2005F.I.F7p 
2 14.65 Laura-Jo Buchard -2005Amager Atletik Club5p 
3 14.85 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005F.I.F4p 
4 15.07 Katja Falk Lorentzen -2005Amager Atletik Club3p 
5 15.31 Solvej Møller -2005Greve Atletik1p 
6 16.09 Andrea Friis Christensen -2005Glostrup IC1p 
7 17.96 Clara Brevald -2006Glostrup IC1p 
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.10  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 51.57 Greta Keisala -2006F.I.F8p 
2 52.33 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager Atletik Club7p 
3 53.72 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006F.I.F4p 
4 54.27 Frida Revall -2006Greve Atletik3p 
5 56.28 Mathilde Pihl -2005Amager Atletik Club1p 
6 56.80 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
 HEAT 2
1 47.15 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 52.35 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager Atletik Club6p 
3 53.36 Viola Jensen -2006Greve Atletik5p 
4 55.18 Birgit Svendsen -2005Glostrup IC2p 
  DNS Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006F.I.F  
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.50 Laura Bollerslev Andreass -2005Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 1.35 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 1.30 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005F.I.F7p 
4 1.25 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager Atletik Club6p 
  DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv -2006F.I.F  
 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.55 
Laura Bollerslev Andreass   oooxoxxx
Annabelle Viple  xoxoxxx   
Mathilde Mønsted Larsenoxooxxx    
Ada Nissen Thyrstedooxxx     
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.40  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.86+0.6 Mikaela Medina Sørensen -2006K.I.F10p 
2 4.41+1.0 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005F.I.F8p 
3 4.13+0.0 Ada Nissen Thyrsted -2006Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 4.10+1.0 Amalie Lippert -2005F.I.F6p 
5 4.02+0.8 Laura-Jo Buchard -2005Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 4.01+1.0 Katja Falk Lorentzen -2005Amager Atletik Club4p 
7 3.94+0.0 Laura Bollerslev Andreass -2005Amager Atletik Club3p 
8 3.93+0.7 Fe Skov Friis -2006Glostrup IC2p 
9 3.80+0.2 Andrea Friis Christensen -2005Glostrup IC1p 
10 3.62+0.0 Greta Keisala -2006F.I.F1p 
11 3.58+0.0 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC1p 
12 3.48+0.8 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006F.I.F1p 
13 3.45+1.5 Viola Jensen -2006Greve Atletik1p 
14 3.44+0.0 Birgit Svendsen -2005Glostrup IC1p 
15 3.32+0.0 Frida Revall -2006Greve Atletik1p 
16 3.21+0.5 Mathilde Pihl -2005Amager Atletik Club1p 
17 3.14+0.0 Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006F.I.F1p 
18 3.11+0.8 Clara Brevald -2006Glostrup IC1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mikaela Medina Sørensen4.52+1.14.56+0.04.86+0.6
Ellen Vering Therkelsen4.24+0.94.35+1.34.41+1.0
Ada Nissen Thyrsted4.06+1.24.13+0.03.92+0.9
Amalie Lippert4.05+0.34.10+1.04.01+1.3
Laura-Jo Buchardx 4.02+0.84.00+0.0
Katja Falk Lorentzen4.01+1.03.73+0.03.97+0.0
Laura Bollerslev Andreass3.35+0.13.71+0.03.94+0.0
Fe Skov Friis3.82+0.13.89+0.53.93+0.7
Andrea Friis Christensen3.66+0.73.76+0.43.80+0.2
Greta Keisala3.59+2.03.62+0.0- 
Sophia Bosack3.58+0.0x 3.58+0.9
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars3.48+0.83.08+0.4- 
Viola Jensen3.45+1.53.34+0.03.13+0.0
Birgit Svendsen3.44+0.93.44+0.03.22+1.6
Frida Revall3.31+0.23.32+0.0- 
Mathilde Pihl3.12+0.83.19+0.03.21+0.5
Ingrid Sander Clausen2.94+0.13.14+0.02.58+1.4
Clara Brevald3.11+0.82.90+1.13.10+0.3
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.35  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.87 Ellen Vering Therkelsen -2005F.I.F10p 
2 8.40 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen -2005F.I.F8p 
3 8.15 Amalie Lippert -2005F.I.F7p 
4 8.07 Solvej Møller -2005Greve Atletik6p 
5 7.31 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 6.16 Ingrid Sander Clausen -2006F.I.F4p 
7 5.95 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006F.I.F3p 
8 5.83 Greta Keisala -2006F.I.F2p 
9 5.47 Anemone Liv Stabell -2005Hvidovre AM1p 
  DNS Mille Zentner Svenson -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Ellen Vering Therkelsen8.098.578.87
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen7.897.798.40
Amalie Lippert7.918.157.72
Solvej Møller7.848.077.92
Annabelle Viple7.017.097.31
Ingrid Sander Clausenx6.165.73
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars5.865.855.95
Greta Keisala5.835.645.74
Anemone Liv Stabell5.355.475.08
  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 27.11 Katja Falk Lorentzen -2005Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 17.29 Anna Bjaaland Andersen -2006Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 10.95 Anemone Liv Stabell -2005Hvidovre AM7p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Katja Falk Lorentzen26.0826.4527.11
Anna Bjaaland Andersen15.1215.8317.29
Anemone Liv Stabell10.6910.9510.61
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.3m/s
1 14.04 Liv Strauss -2004Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 14.93 Eva Kirstein Jensen -2004Amager Atletik Club8p 
  DNS Silke Dittlau -2003F.I.F  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.25  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 42.57 Louise Høkilde -2003Greve Atletik  
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.82+1.5 Louise Høkilde -2003Greve Atletik10p 
2 4.25+1.4 Liv Strauss -2004Amager Atletik Club8p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Louise Høkilde4.70+0.14.77+1.04.82+1.5
Liv Straussx x 4.25+1.4
  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.71 Liv Strauss -2004Amager Atletik Club10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Liv Strauss5.535.085.71
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.3m/s
1 13.59 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik10p 
  DNS Laura Zilstorff -2002Greve Atletik  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.07+2.0 Sara Olsson -2002Greve Atletik10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Sara Olsson4.94+0.84.82+0.05.07+2.0
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.05  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: +0.0m/s
1 8.10 Bertram Nøddekær -2011Bagsværd AC10p 
2 8.11 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen -2011Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 8.46 Luca Adler-Nissen -2011Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 8.49 Milo Boye -2011Bagsværd AC6p 
5 9.04 Zilas Mikkelsen -2011Bagsværd AC5p 
6 9.09 Felix Bäckström Nielsen -2013Amager Atletik Club4p 
7 9.17 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsso -2011F.I.F3p 
8 9.26 Erik Kragh Winther -2012Bagsværd AC2p 
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 2.54+0.0 Bertram Nøddekær -2011Bagsværd AC10p 
2 2.46+0.3 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen -2011Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 2.45+0.0 Luca Adler-Nissen -2011Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 2.34+0.2 Milo Boye -2011Bagsværd AC6p 
5 2.18+1.2 Zilas Mikkelsen -2011Bagsværd AC5p 
6 2.00+0.5 Erik Kragh Winther -2012Bagsværd AC4p 
7 1.78+0.0 Felix Bäckström Nielsen -2013Amager Atletik Club3p 
8 1.64+0.6 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsso -2011F.I.F2p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Bertram Nøddekær2.47+0.0x 2.54+0.0
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen2.14+0.51.95+0.02.46+0.3
Luca Adler-Nissen2.12+1.02.45+0.0x 
Milo Boye2.33+0.8x 2.34+0.2
Zilas Mikkelsen1.98+0.72.04+1.12.18+1.2
Erik Kragh Winther1.45+0.12.00+0.51.68+0.0
Felix Bäckström Nielsen1.48+0.01.47+0.31.78+0.0
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsso1.48+0.01.64+0.61.51+0.0
  DRENGE 6-7 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.15  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 27.58 Zilas Mikkelsen -2011Bagsværd AC10p 
2 21.94 Luca Adler-Nissen -2011Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 18.54 Milo Boye -2011Bagsværd AC7p 
4 17.98 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsso -2011F.I.F6p 
5 15.92 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen -2011Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 14.21 Bertram Nøddekær -2011Bagsværd AC4p 
7 8.50 Felix Bäckström Nielsen -2013Amager Atletik Club3p 
8 7.65 Erik Kragh Winther -2012Bagsværd AC2p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Zilas Mikkelsen27.5818.5027.53
Luca Adler-Nissen21.9416.9918.73
Milo Boye15.3718.5416.08
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsso17.9814.8415.09
Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen15.9214.749.30
Bertram Nøddekær13.7512.5414.21
Felix Bäckström Nielsen8.501.888.19
Erik Kragh Winther6.273.987.65
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METERTORS KL. 18.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.3m/s
1 6.88 Daniel Nielsen -2009Glostrup IC10p 
2 7.30 William Sejr Nissen -2009F.I.F8p 
3 7.35 Vagn Bjørn -2010Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 7.70 Alfred Brekling Brushøj -2010Amager Atletik Club6p 
5 7.90 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009F.I.F5p 
6 7.93 Vilhelm Helk -2010F.I.F4p 
7 8.01 Harry Lilleøre -2010Amager Atletik Club3p 
8 8.28 Carl Carstens -2010F.I.F2p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.45  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.22.10 Kasper Granlund -2009Greve Atletik10p 
2 1.22.67 Vagn Bjørn -2010Amager Atletik Club8p 
= 1.22.67 Alfred Brekling Brushøj -2010Amager Atletik Club8p 
4 1.27.61 Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC6p 
5 1.30.54 Vilhelm Helk -2010F.I.F5p 
6 1.32.31 Harry Lilleøre -2010Amager Atletik Club4p 
7 1.33.07 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009F.I.F3p 
8 1.35.26 Noah Kepser -2009Glostrup IC2p 
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.15  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 3.11+0.1 Vagn Bjørn -2010Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 3.09+0.0 William Sejr Nissen -2009F.I.F8p 
3 3.05+0.3 Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC7p 
4 3.04+0.2 Kasper Granlund -2009Greve Atletik6p 
5 2.85+1.2 Alfred Brekling Brushøj -2010Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 2.79+0.0 Noah Kepser -2009Glostrup IC4p 
7 2.71+1.2 Carl Carstens -2010F.I.F3p 
8 2.71+0.0 Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson -2009F.I.F3p 
9 2.54+0.0 Harry Lilleøre -2010Amager Atletik Club1p 
10 2.38+0.0 Vilhelm Helk -2010F.I.F1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Vagn Bjørn2.94+0.02.98+0.03.11+0.1
William Sejr Nissen3.09+0.02.79+1.02.80+0.5
Aksel Kragh Winther3.00+0.03.05+0.3x 
Kasper Granlund2.91+0.03.04+0.22.93+0.0
Alfred Brekling Brushøj2.84+0.12.85+1.22.78+0.1
Noah Kepser2.41+0.02.67+0.02.79+0.0
Carl Carstens2.64+0.12.57+1.02.71+1.2
Lasse Sterup Abrahamsson2.71+0.0x x 
Harry Lilleøre2.54+0.02.02+1.12.23+0.2
Vilhelm Helk2.38+0.02.29+0.22.13+0.0
  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - BOLDKASTTORS KL. 18.50  
  ( 145 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 36.57 William Sejr Nissen -2009F.I.F10p 
2 28.01 Aksel Kragh Winther -2009Bagsværd AC8p 
3 23.07 Carl Carstens -2010F.I.F7p 
4 22.26 Kasper Granlund -2009Greve Atletik6p 
5 17.13 Noah Kepser -2009Glostrup IC5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
William Sejr Nissen20.9725.8336.57
Aksel Kragh Winther23.3428.0123.53
Carl Carstens23.0719.2517.45
Kasper Granlund22.2620.4420.13
Noah Kepser17.1013.0817.13
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 80 METERTORS KL. 18.35  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1  w: -1.7m/s
1 11.48 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 12.16 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC7p 
3 12.48 Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC6p 
4 13.83 Sebastian Henriksen -2007Greve Atletik3p 
 HEAT 2  w: -0.1m/s
1 11.58 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
2 13.25 Oscar Frimann -2007Amager Atletik Club5p 
3 13.69 Viggo Mikkelsen -2008Amager Atletik Club4p 
4 14.16 Mikkel Drage -2008Greve Atletik2p 
5 14.32 Alfred Snede Due -2008Greve Atletik1p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 46.24 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 55.37 Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC7p 
3 58.97 Tristan Trzecieski -2007Amager Atletik Club4p 
4 59.37 Alfred Snede Due -2008Greve Atletik2p 
5 61.71 Sebastian Henriksen -2007Greve Atletik1p 
 HEAT 2
1 50.15 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC8p 
2 56.15 Oscar Frimann -2007Amager Atletik Club6p 
3 58.86 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC5p 
4 59.06 Lucien Rescan -2008F.I.F3p 
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.25 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 1.05 Tristan Trzecieski -2007Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 1.00 Noah Adler-Nissen -2007Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 0.95 Mikkel Drage -2008Greve Atletik6p 
5 0.90 Aleksander Mathiesen -2007Amager Atletik Club5p 
 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.29 
Mads Varnike Schiff    ooxoxoxxx
Tristan Trzecieski  oxxoxxx    
Noah Adler-Nissen  xxoxxx     
Mikkel Dragexxooxxx      
Aleksander Mathiesenxoxxx       
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.65+1.2 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 4.50+0.0 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC8p 
3 3.87+0.0 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 3.86+0.0 Anton Kyst -2008Bagsværd AC6p 
5 3.62+1.9 Oscar Frimann -2007Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 3.33+0.5 Lucien Rescan -2008F.I.F4p 
7 3.32+1.2 Alfred Snede Due -2008Greve Atletik3p 
8 3.21+0.0 Viggo Mikkelsen -2008Amager Atletik Club2p 
9 3.14+1.2 Mikkel Drage -2008Greve Atletik1p 
10 2.98+0.0 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC1p 
11 2.92+1.7 Sebastian Henriksen -2007Greve Atletik1p 
12 2.90+0.6 Noah Adler-Nissen -2007Amager Atletik Club1p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Carl Bäckström Nielsen4.60+0.04.65+1.24.55+0.4
Thor Knudsenx x 4.50+0.0
Mads Varnike Schiff3.80+0.83.87+0.03.81+0.8
Anton Kyst3.78+0.33.56+0.73.86+0.0
Oscar Frimann3.62+1.93.33+1.83.37+1.2
Lucien Rescan3.23+0.03.33+0.52.94+0.5
Alfred Snede Due3.32+1.23.18+0.03.22+0.0
Viggo Mikkelsen3.12+0.72.74+0.03.21+0.0
Mikkel Drage3.14+1.23.14+2.02.91+1.3
Luke Shaw2.96+0.82.97+0.62.98+0.0
Sebastian Henriksen2.92+1.72.72+0.0x 
Noah Adler-Nissen2.90+1.02.84+2.42.90+0.6
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 19.30  
  ( 2.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 8.30 Oliver Mikkelsen -2008Bagsværd AC10p 
2 6.41 Noah Adler-Nissen -2007Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 5.90 Lucien Rescan -2008F.I.F7p 
4 5.89 Mads Varnike Schiff -2007Amager Atletik Club6p 
5 5.75 Aleksander Mathiesen -2007Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 4.93 Tristan Trzecieski -2007Amager Atletik Club4p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver Mikkelsen8.278.238.30
Noah Adler-Nissen6.076.41x
Lucien Rescan5.535.075.90
Mads Varnike Schiff5.255.855.89
Aleksander Mathiesen5.525.485.75
Tristan Trzecieski4.93x4.31
  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 22.44 Thor Knudsen -2007Bagsværd AC10p 
2 10.96 Aleksander Mathiesen -2007Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 10.70 Luke Shaw -2007Bagsværd AC7p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Thor Knudsen21.7022.4422.43
Aleksander Mathiesen10.969.309.66
Luke Shaw10.70xx
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.4m/s
1 13.82 Timoleon Rescan -2005F.I.F10p 
2 14.13 Ole Hornbæk -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
3 14.38 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 14.81 Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM6p 
5 15.25 David Rørvig -2006Hvidovre AM5p 
6 15.48 Laurits Læbo R Thomsen -2006Hvidovre AM4p 
7 15.82 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre AM3p 
8 15.84 Rasmus Suhr -2005Amager Atletik Club2p 
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.20  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 49.63 Frederik Sanderhoff -2005Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 50.33 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 50.92 David Rørvig -2006Hvidovre AM7p 
4 54.14 Laurits Læbo R Thomsen -2006Hvidovre AM6p 
5 56.82 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre AM5p 
  DNS Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM  
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.30 Kasper Birk -2006Hvidovre AM10p 
2 1.05 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
  DNS Daniel lund -2006Amager Atletik Club  
 1.051.201.251.301.35 
Kasper Birk ooxoxxx
Lucas Spuuro    
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.50  
  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 4.88+0.9 Timoleon Rescan -2005F.I.F10p 
2 4.27+0.8 Ole Hornbæk -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
3 w4.07+2.8 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 4.02+0.6 Laurits Læbo R Thomsen -2006Hvidovre AM6p 
5 3.88+0.6 David Rørvig -2006Hvidovre AM5p 
6 3.82+1.2 Anton Malkov -2006Amager Atletik Club4p 
7 3.69+0.0 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager Atletik Club3p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Timoleon Rescan1.85+0.04.88+0.94.82+1.3
Ole Hornbæk4.13+0.04.05+0.44.27+0.8
Oliver Larsenx x 4.07+2.8
Laurits Læbo R Thomsen4.02+0.63.86+0.23.32+0.4
David Rørvigx 3.88+0.63.85+1.4
Anton Malkov3.82+1.23.58-0.23.65+0.0
Janus Stepping Christensex 3.69+0.03.01+1.1
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.35  
  ( 3.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.48 Timoleon Rescan -2005F.I.F10p 
2 9.00 Otto Brekling Brushøj -2005Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 6.62 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre AM7p 
4 6.56 Janus Stepping Christense -2005Amager Atletik Club6p 
5 6.21 Anton Malkov -2006Amager Atletik Club5p 
6 6.19 Frederik Sanderhoff -2005Amager Atletik Club4p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Timoleon Rescan9.009.189.48
Otto Brekling Brushøj8.789.008.44
Erik Lange Dons6.276.136.62
Janus Stepping Christense6.356.566.29
Anton Malkov5.685.316.21
Frederik Sanderhoffx6.006.19
  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 400 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 25.85 Oliver Larsen -2005Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 22.01 Ole Hornbæk -2005Hvidovre AM8p 
3 21.12 Frederik Sanderhoff -2005Amager Atletik Club7p 
4 16.54 Lucas Spuur -2005Hvidovre AM6p 
5 14.49 Erik Lange Dons -2006Hvidovre AM5p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Oliver Larsen24.5525.8525.01
Ole Hornbæk22.0121.1821.02
Frederik Sanderhoff21.12xx
Lucas Spuur16.5414.6114.27
Erik Lange Dons14.49x13.24
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METERTORS KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 w: -0.7m/s
1 12.74 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 13.85 Jonas B Andersen -2003Amager Atletik Club8p 
  DNS Johan Holst -2003Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Jens Malte Storm Anderse -2002F.I.F  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 300 METERTORS KL. 20.25  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
 HEAT 1
1 41.55 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 46.07 Jonas B Andersen -2003Amager Atletik Club6p 
  DNS Johan Holst -2003Amager Atletik Club  
 HEAT 2
1 42.18 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager Atletik Club8p 
2 44.30 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen -2004Amager Atletik Club7p 
  DNS Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Albert Vagn Jensen -2003F.I.F  
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 1.55 Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 1.35 Jonas B Andersen -2003Amager Atletik Club8p 
 1.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.60 
Magnus Ravn Herche   oooxoxxx
Jonas B Andersenxoooxxx    
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.45  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 5.61+0.0 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager Atletik Club10p 
  DNS  Jens Malte Storm Anderse -2002F.I.F  
  DNS  Johan Holst -2003Amager Atletik Club  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Viktor Bech Petersen5.60+0.95.61+0.05.51+0.9
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 9.67 Albert Vagn Jensen -2003F.I.F10p 
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Albert Vagn Jensen8.859.219.67
  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 19.35  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlubPoints
1 40.48 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager Atletik Club10p 
2 32.00 Sebastian Monneret -2003Amager Atletik Club8p 
3 20.89 Albert Vagn Jensen -2003F.I.F7p 
  DNS Magnus Ravn Herche -2003Amager Atletik Club  
  DNS Jens Malte Storm Anderse -2002F.I.F  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Viktor Bech Petersen35.5537.9040.48
Sebastian Monneret28.7226.1432.00
Albert Vagn Jensen19.6220.8919.29


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 7. september 2018 klokken 9:24