RESULTATER
den 27.aug 2020 på Tårnby
Arrangør: Amager Atletik Club
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +1.0m/s
1 12.48 Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
2 12.79 Sille Kurylak Hansen -2006IK Hellas  
3 12.99 Katrine Lund -1990K.I.F.  
4 13.08 Rebekka Lütken -1997Atletiklubben Brøndby  
  DNS Camilla Høgh Sørensen -1998Frederiksberg IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.5m/s
1 13.22 Nanna Grubert -2004Ballerup AK  
2 13.24 Maja Voigt -2007Sparta  
3 13.28 Emilie Voigt -2005Sparta  
4 13.67 Celina C. S. Jensen -2007Amager AC  
5 14.09 Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC  
6 14.60 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 200 METERTORS KL. 19.20  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.3m/s
1 25.23 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard -1998Sparta  
2 25.57 Line Grønbæk Andersen -2004Vejle IF  
3 25.69 Marie H Larsen -2003Sparta  
4 27.02 Marie Falkebo Jensen -2003Sparta  
  DNS Mathilde U Kramer -1993Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Annemarie Nissen -1994Sparta  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.4m/s
1 26.60 Kathrine Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
2 26.94 Elena Johansen -2001Sparta  
3 27.08 Emilie Voigt -2005Sparta  
4 27.44 Maja Voigt -2007Sparta  
5 27.75 Natalie Vaabengaard -2002HG ATM  
6 27.92 Elisabeth Dorsche -1998Sparta  
 HEAT 3  w: -0.2m/s
1 30.46 Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC  
2 31.38 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
3 38.24 Asta Hubeck-Graudal -1980U.Klub  
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.70 Rikke Andersen -1998Sparta  
2 1.60 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
3 1.54 Lia Palmberg Nordhald -2003Bagsværd AC  
4 1.51 Celina C. S. Jensen -2007Amager AC  
  X Sara Bleibach Olsen -2001Sparta  
 1.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.701.75 
Rikke Andersen         xxoxoxxx
Laura Bollerslev Andrease    oooxxoxxx   
Lia Palmberg Nordhald  xoooxxoxxx     
Celina C. S. Jensenooxoxxoxxoxxx      
Sara Bleibach Olsen     xxx      
  KVINDER SENIOR - STANGSPRINGTORS KL. 18.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.40 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen -1994K.I.F.  
2 3.20 Annabelle Viple -2005Amager AC  
3 2.90 Rebecca Spiegelhauer -2002Ballerup AK  
4 2.30 Clara Juul Pallesen -2006Amager AC  
 2.202.302.402.602.702.802.903.003.203.403.50 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen       oxxooxxx
Annabelle Viple       oxoxxx 
Rebecca Spiegelhauer   ooooxxx   
Clara Juul Pallesenooxxx        
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.63+0.9 Annika Haldbo -2003Sparta  
2 5.42+0.7 Cecilie G Færge -2003Sparta  
3 5.34+0.1 Marie H Larsen -2003Sparta  
4 5.21+0.7 Kathrine Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
5 5.17+0.0 Victoria Lee Lendal -2002Sparta  
6 4.89+0.0 Sille Kurylak Hansen -2006IK Hellas  
7 4.82+0.8 Celina C. S. Jensen -2007Amager AC  
8 4.78+0.7 Natalie Vaabengaard -2002HG ATM  
9 4.67+0.0 Laura Bollerslev Andrease -2005Amager AC  
10 4.22+1.3 Emma Rokkjer Langball -2002Hvidovre AM  
11 4.20+0.0 Laura Halberg Nome -2006Bagsværd AC  
12 3.81+1.0 Sophia Bosack -2006Bagsværd AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Annika Haldbo5.51+1.35.60+0.75.63+0.9x 4.25+0.5x 
Cecilie G Færge5.42+1.25.41+1.05.18+0.15.22+0.75.29+0.55.42+0.7
Marie H Larsen5.31+1.05.34+0.14.13+0.15.10+0.7x x 
Kathrine Holst Hahn x 5.11+0.85.21+0.75.18+0.4x x 
Victoria Lee Lendal4.98+0.04.93+0.2x 5.17+0.05.04+0.1x 
Sille Kurylak Hansen4.05+0.54.65+0.14.66+1.04.78+1.24.72+0.54.89+0.0
Celina C. S. Jensen4.76+1.44.43+0.64.71+0.04.79+0.74.79+1.14.82+0.8
Natalie Vaabengaard3.46+0.43.26+1.1x x 4.72+0.74.78+0.7
Laura Bollerslev Andrease4.49+1.34.49+0.94.36+0.84.67+0.04.57+0.04.62+1.2
Emma Rokkjer Langball4.22+1.3x 3.92+0.9x x x 
Laura Halberg Nome3.98+0.54.07+0.74.07+0.03.89+0.94.20+0.0x 
Sophia Bosack3.68+1.43.79+0.33.78+0.03.81+1.0x x 
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.8m/s
1 11.11 Christoph Hansen -1992Frederiksberg IF  
2 11.29 Asger Østerby -1997Aalborg AM  
3 11.48 Frederik Regli -1990Frederiksberg IF  
4 11.54 Kasper Filsø -1990Vejle IF  
5 11.70 Emil Grovn -1998Frederiksberg IF  
6 11.80 Sebastian V Buschardt -1997Bagsværd AC  
7 11.96 Troels Kaas -1995Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.6m/s
1 11.68 Carl Bruce Aabo -2004HG ATM  
2 11.81 Peter Rasmussen -1998Amager AC  
3 12.05 August Østergaard -2003K.I.F.  
4 12.39 Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
5 12.71 Villads Clausen -1998Amager AC  
6 13.24 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Oliver Larsen -2005Amager AC  
 HEAT 3  w: +0.4m/s
1 12.82 Lance Christian Aabo -2006HG ATM  
2 12.94 Christian Møller -1961Sparta  
3 13.23 Noa Bak-Pedersen -1996K.I.F.  
4 13.97 Michael Pilegaard Hansen -1967Bagsværd AC  
5 14.26 Henrik Berg -1963Bagsværd AC  
  DNS Rasmus Eybye Petersen -2005Ballerup AK  
  MÆND SENIOR - 200 METERTORS KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.2m/s
1 22.33 Kasper Andersson -1997Greve Atletik  
2 22.40 Christoph Hansen -1992Frederiksberg IF  
3 22.82 Karl Mefeko -1996Sparta  
4 23.05 Mathias Højen -2005Ballerup AK  
5 24.27 Sebastian V Buschardt -1997Bagsværd AC  
6 24.35 Alfred Dahl Larsen -2002Frederiksberg IF  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 23.77 Kasper Filsø -1990Vejle IF  
2 23.99 Emil Grovn -1998Frederiksberg IF  
3 25.35 Troels Kaas -1995Bagsværd AC  
4 25.95 Carl Bäckström Nielsen -2007Amager AC  
  DNS Tummas Napoleon Arge -1995Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Nicklas Struve -2001Parasport Frederiksberg  
 HEAT 3  w: +0.2m/s
1 22.94 Asger Østerby -1997Aalborg AM  
2 26.39 Christian Møller -1961Sparta  
3 27.16 David Holst Hahn -2004Frederiksberg IF  
4 27.61 Noa Bak-Pedersen -1996K.I.F.  
5 28.19 Anders Mathiesen -1955Amager AC  
  DNS Michael Pilegaard Hansen -1967Bagsværd AC  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METERTORS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 4.49.44 Emil Rasmussen -2001Frederiksberg IF  
2K5.08.91 Anna Toft Boesen -2007Ballerup AK  
3K5.10.69 Alberte Brok -2006Sparta  
4K5.11.88 Kirsa Wirth -2006Ballerup AK  
5K5.12.23 Sarah Glad -2003Sparta  
6K5.14.74 Madeleine A A Rasmussen -2005Sparta  
7K5.16.07 Josefine Munksdorf -2002Ballerup AK  
8K5.18.97 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen -2005Sparta  
9K5.25.36 Asmita Fritt-Rasmussen -1998Trongårdens IF  
10K5.34.71 Celine Sams Nielsen -2005Sparta  
11K5.46.04 Mathilde Holck Hansen -2002Sparta  
12K6.03.96 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars -2006Frederiksberg IF  
13K6.09.87 Asta Hubeck-Graudal -1980U.Klub  
 KDNF Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup AK  
  DNS Lucas Hjortkjær -2002IK Hellas  
 HEAT 2
1 4.35.73 Niels Christian Gregers -2003Trongårdens IF  
2 4.36.39 Christian Kjellman -2003Trongårdens IF  
3 4.36.98 Bjarke Norre Rasmussen -2003Team Distancerunning  
4 4.37.21 Finn Grindal -2007M.A.I.  
5 4.39.88 Andrei-Stefan Ursea -2005Hvidovre AM  
6 4.40.03 Simon Lessel -1990Atletiklubben Brøndby  
7 4.45.76 Philip Mørch -1974Blovstrød løverne  
8 4.46.51 Laurits Pantmann -2005Bagsværd AC  
9 4.49.50 Laurits Gade Strøyer Ande -2005Blovstrød løverne  
10 4.52.10 William Thøgersen -2008Sparta  
11 4.58.89 Michael Pedersen Skovlund -1973Trongårdens IF  
12 5.01.89 Henrik Larsen -1962Blovstrød løverne  
13K5.07.09 Mathilde Winther -2002Blovstrød løverne  
14K5.10.70 Elisabeth Rønnstad -2004Sparta  
15K5.15.69 Aline Hedegård Bruhn -2008Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS William Kragholm Nørsølle -2007Blovstrød løverne  
 HEAT 3
1 4.17.46 Mukhtar isaq -1994Sparta  
2 4.18.12 Simon Worsøe Clausen -2005Hvidovre AM  
3 4.19.95 Jonas Albertsen -2003Ballerup AK  
4 4.20.54 Hjalte Dalskov -2005Bagsværd AC  
=K4.20.54 Stina Troest -1994Sparta  
6 4.22.16 Ramus Carlsen -1992Aarhus 1900 Triathlon  
7 4.23.27 Lauge Rasmussen -2003Trongårdens IF  
8 4.23.67 Anders Lagergren -1991Parasport Frederiksberg  
9 4.24.62 Storm Sabroe -2006Frederiksberg IF  
10K4.24.94 Olivia Weslien -1997IF Göta Karlstad  
11K4.25.04 Sofia Thøgersen -2005Sparta  
12 4.27.47 Nassim Baiou -1982Sparta  
13K4.27.99 Simone Glad -1990Sparta  
14K4.31.74 Josephine Thestrup -1996Sparta  
15 4.33.86 Gustav Herold -2005Sparta  
16 4.36.59 Thomas Petersen -1968Blovstrød løverne  
17 4.47.82 Jacob Moos Larsen -1993AGF Atletik  
  DNS William Hvass -2006Sparta  
 HEAT 4
1 3.51.91 William Devantier -2000Sparta  
2 3.55.68 Theis Læssøe -1993Amager AC  
3 3.58.19 Julian Gregersen -1998Frederiksberg IF  
4 4.03.44 Linus Lindquist -2002Sparta  
5 4.04.15 Malthe Nielsen -1999Sparta  
6 4.04.49 Martin Møllgaard -2003Frederiksberg IF  
7 4.11.13 Mathias Lundkvist -1993Frederiksberg IF  
8 4.11.74 Albin Öberg -2004M.A.I.  
9 4.12.55 Agustin Vacaflor -1993U.Klub  
10 4.12.64 Christian Lindgreen -2002Sparta  
11 4.14.15 Rasmus Jæger -2004IK Hellas  
12 4.14.90 Jeppe Sjølin Andersen -2001Sparta  
13 4.18.23 Carl Emil Hjorth -2004Frederiksberg IF  
14K4.19.10 Mathilde Diekema -1994Aarhus 1900  
15 4.28.12 Louis Cantby -2001Sparta  
  DNS Christian Clausen -1996Sparta  
  DNS Yousef Bellouch -1998Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Christoffer Boll -1992Sparta  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen -2007IK Hellas  
  MÆND SENIOR - 5000 METERTORS KL. 19.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 18.00.80 Morten Reiter Nielsen -1988U.Klub  
2 18.26.61 Frederik Fobian Nielsen -1995U.Klub  
3 18.27.16 Thomas Qvistgaard -1973Trongårdens IF  
4 18.38.66 Bo Antvorskov -1961Amager AC  
5 18.58.40 Michael Hansen -1964SØAM  
6K18.58.59 May Evelyn Rostgaard Jens -1994U.Klub  
7 19.03.13 Mads Erting -2002Helsingør Atletik  
8K19.13.87 Michelle Poulsen -1992Sparta  
9K19.14.13 Malene Munkholm -1968Marathon Sport  
10K19.18.41 Laura Melander -1993VR2RC  
11 19.37.72 Jesper Bollerslev Jensen -1971Amager AC  
12 19.41.12 Jimmi Johnsen -1969Amager AC  
13K19.42.80 Helene Draborg -1995U.Klub  
14 19.45.01 Claus Ankær -1971Amager AC  
= 19.45.01 Michael Smerdel -1968Amager AC  
16K20.29.32 Katharina Zobel -2007Bagsværd AC  
17K22.50.60 Asta Hubeck-Graudal -1980U.Klub  
  DNS Lucas Ignacio Abeledo Vil -1997Løberen  
 KDNS Louise Ewerlöf -1991Adidas Runners CPH  
  DNS Jeppe hvidtfeldt Ekberg -1986U.Klub  
  DNS Bo Lindrup -1962Sparta  
 HEAT 2
1K16.49.00 Fie Sønderby Christensen -1993Adidas Runners CPH  
2 16.50.53 Dennis Foldager -1986Adidas Runners CPH  
3 17.07.65 Kittiyaphong Nagulrum -1993Adidas Runners CPH  
4 17.15.05 Jonas Fuhrmann -1995Sparta  
5 17.24.50 Ronny Sommer Kjær -1987U.Klub  
6 17.27.65 Christian-Emil Thorup -1989Adidas Runners CPH  
7 17.29.51 Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgens -1972Sparta  
8 17.33.66 Sebastian Bond -1994Adidas Runners CPH  
9 17.34.52 Mikkel Høegh -1977Trongårdens IF  
10 17.35.67 Patrick O’Brien -1986Adidas Runners CPH  
11K17.36.19 Louise Tietze -1993VR2RC  
12K17.40.57 Julia Nilsson -1992IK Pallas  
13 17.47.78 Rasmus Melsen -1983Adidas Runners CPH  
14 18.04.31 Anders Spanggaard -1982VR2RC  
15K18.04.79 Louise Lund Nielsen -1988VR2RC  
16K18.34.74 Karina Sørensen -1982SNIK Atletik  
  DNF Claus Lindbjerg -1970SØAM  
 KDNS Kamilla Vallin -1993VR2RC  
 KDNS Laura Amira Kassem -1997U.Klub  
 HEAT 3
1 16.19.67 Lucas Jeppesen -2004Korsør AM  
2 16.24.76 Jonas Corfitzen -1976Hechmann Running  
3 16.30.45 Frederik Bak -1987Adidas Runners CPH  
4 16.34.11 Frans Pedersen -1984NBRO  
5 16.35.48 Lucas Seyrekbasan Krisens -1999VR2RC  
6 16.36.27 Lucas Hjortkjær -2002IK Hellas  
7 16.36.63 Anders Pagh Engel Jensen -1994Sparta  
8 16.38.56 Peter Harbo Jakobsen -1979Trongårdens IF  
9 16.41.87 Adria Baro Biosca -1996Sparta  
10 16.42.48 Ronnie Mori -1991VR2RC  
11 16.44.27 Tobias Liljeqvist -1992VR2RC  
12 16.45.59 Frederik Johan Sørensen -1997Sparta  
13 16.46.71 Nicolai Riise Madsen -1993Sparta  
14 16.47.39 Flemming Adler Bank -1974Amager AC  
15 16.48.88 Søren Kell Jensen -1979SØAM  
16 17.24.60 Martin Højland Nielsen -1993K.I.F.  
17 17.27.90 Kim Hermansen -1963SØAM  
18 17.29.85 Rasmus Vidø -1980Team Distancerunning  
19K17.30.44 Ulrikke Evnensen -1994Team Distancerunning  
  DNF Carsten Sillehoved -1970SØAM  
  DNS Henrik van Komen Poulsen -1983U.Klub  
  DNS Frederik Baier Jensen -1990Sparta  
 HEAT 4
1 15.15.89 Thomas B. Møller-Lorentze -1986Sparta  
2 15.40.88 David Rørdam -1987NBRO  
3 15.40.94 Christian Lykkeby Olsen -1993Sparta  
4 15.42.36 Michael Stewart Fogh -1990Goldbear Runners  
5 15.49.30 Nikolaj Dam -1990Sparta  
6 15.50.04 Richard D Jensen -1985Sparta  
7 16.02.02 Martin Eisemann de Almeid -1993Odense Atletik  
8 16.16.96 Asbjørn Riis -1996KTK86  
9 16.19.96 Carl Riisgaard -1993U.Klub  
10 16.20.92 Nicolai Bloch Linde -1991U.Klub  
11 16.39.17 Kristian Thygesen Nerstrø -1983U.Klub  
12 16.55.73 Christian Skovmøller -1987U.Klub  
13 17.08.64 Alex Pedersen -1993NBRO  
  DNF Andreas Ærenlund -1997VR2RC  
  DNF Morten Green (PACE) -1987HMRC  
  DNF Leon Kofoed Andersen -1991U.Klub  
  DNF Joakim Svolgaard -1987Sparta  
  DNS Niels Grøn -1986NBRO  
  DNS Oliver Granhøj -1988Sparta  
  DNS René Anda Nielsen -1983NBRO  
  DNS Mark Olsen -1995HMRC  
  DNS Aske Colding Ekman -1996VR2RC  
  DNS Kasper Holmbo -1984Sparta  
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.25 Rasmus Eybye Petersen -2005Ballerup AK  
  DNS Till Maul -1995Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Mathias Højen -2005Ballerup AK  
 1.251.30 
Rasmus Eybye Petersenoxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - STANGSPRINGTORS KL. 18.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 2.70 Rasmus Eybye Petersen -2005Ballerup AK  
 2.502.602.702.80 
Rasmus Eybye Petersenxoooxxx
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 6.65+0.0 Emil Frænde -2000Sparta  
2 6.20+0.0 Carl Bruce Aabo -2004HG ATM  
3 5.91+0.0 Mathias Højen -2005Ballerup AK  
  X  Lance Christian Aabo -2006HG ATM  
  DNS  Till Maul -1995Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS  Viktor Bech Petersen -2003Amager AC  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Emil Frænde6.65+0.04.59+0.0x 6.54+0.0x x 
Carl Bruce Aabo6.00+0.06.13+0.06.20+0.06.16+0.06.05+0.05.96+0.0
Mathias Højen5.53+0.05.84+0.0x 5.91+0.0x x 
Lance Christian Aabox 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 fredag den 28. august 2020 klokken 13:40